<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
Resultat Skälbyloppet 1994
 
Datum: Fredag 1 april
Bana: Löpning på grus, asfalt och terräng
 
  Män 8,2 km    
1. Peter Åkesson -67 Högby IF 27.03
2. Stefan Larsson -59 AB Gustaf Kähr 27.30
3. Anders Dahlström -60 Högby IF 27.40
4. Peter Woll -56 IFK Lidingö 28.17
5. Nicklas Nilsson -72 Högby IF 29.01
6. Kent Krawe Saab Scania Oskarshamn 29.19
7. Göran Gustafsson Volvo IF 29.37
8. Ola Slättengren -63 Orrefors Glasbruk 29.44
9. Stefan Rohde -55 Kalmar 29.59
10. Mikael Blomqvist AB Torsmaskiner 30.10
11. Kenneth Lindqvist Kalmar RC 30.26
12. Bernt-Inge Karlsson AB Torsmaskiner 30.33
13. Paul Karlsson -62 Lessebo Bruk 30.35
14. Hans-Jörgen Holm -55 Volvo IF 30.37
15. Jan Svensson Volvo IF 30.43
16. Jan Andersson -63 Kährs Nybro 30.50
17. Slimo Safouane -51 Saab Scania Oskarshamn 30.53
18. Anders Engström -60 Hultsfreds LK 30.57
19. Kent Sjökvist Orrefors Glasbruk 31.16
20. Ronnie Lilja -54 Kährs Nybro 31.30
21. Joakim Åleheim -72 IFK Påryd 31.36
22. Dick Pettersson Högby IF 31.38
23. Kjell Fridlund -68 AB Torsmaskiner 31.54
24. Christer Jonsson Kalmar OK 31.59
25. Bill Axelsson Orrefors Glasbruk 32.00
26. Per Eklund -57 Saab Scania Oskarshamn 32.08
27. Jonny Lindström Kalmar RC 32.26
28. Lars Larsson Saab Scania Oskarshamn 32.36
29. Sven Lundqvist Kalmar 32.40
30. Mets Pettersson Volvo IF 33.10
31. Bjarne Bodenholm Stranda LK 33.14
32. Kenneth Gunnarsson -51 Glasrikets RC 33.16
33. Stefan Gustavsson Åkrahällskolan 33.18
34. Martin Zettsson Stranda LK 33.22
35. Peter Jonsson Stranda LK 33.41
36. Andreas Jeansson Kalmar OK 34.08
37. Bo Göransson Läckeby GoIF 34.15
38. Bo Waldowsson -52 Volvo IF 34.16
39. Nonne Edsenius -53 Glasrikets RC 34.24
40. Lars Almqvist Kalmar 34.35
41. Claes Oscarsson -65 Kalmar RC 34.44
42. Robert Olsson Viljan 34.53
43. Bert Karlsson Volvo IF 34.55
44. Lennart Hallström Häktet 35.02
45. Inge Danielsson -54 IFK Borgholm 35.25
46. Gert Johansson Orrefors Glasbruk 35.30
47. Lennart Karlsson -44 Kalmar OK 35.39
48. Robert Stavås Läckeby Rör 35.40
49. Kjell Johansson -48 IFK Borgholm 35.48
50. Tommy Hagman Ålbois 35.53
51. Sture Pettersson Kalmar OK 36.01
52. Kjell Möller Ålbois 36.04
53. Ulf Karlsson OKG AB 36.26
54. Jarl Sturesson -49 AB Torsmaskiner 36.31
55. Rune Nilsson Volvo IF 36.38
56. John Land Läckeby Rör 36.39
57. Kjell Knutsson Läckeby Rör 36.39
58. David Olsson Volvo IF 36.52
59. Benny Axelsson -63 Orrefors Glasbruk 36.52
60. Åke Ogeståhl Motion 37.13
61. Per-Johan Frid Volvo IF 37.23
62. Mats Martinsson Rockneby 37.28
63. Mikael Jurgell Volvo IF 37.29
64. Göran Andersson Volvo IF 37.32
65. Gerhard Kjellén Öronkliniken 37.38
66. Agne Pettersson Volvo IF 37.42
67. Bert Eklöv -67 Algutsrums IF 37.43
68. Håkan Johansson Färjestaden 37.49
69. Petter Axehed Färjestaden 37.57
70. Christer Kling Kalmar 38.40
71. Joakim Johansson Färjestaden 39.22
72. Stefan Karlsson Volvo IF 39.42
73. Bengt-Lennart Johansson Färjestaden 39.46
74. Örjan Johansson Volvo IF 39.53
75. Roland Olofsson Torsås 39.56
76. Ulf Bodenholm Stranda LK 40.01
77. Anders Nordin Volvo IF 40.02
78. Ulf Kindell -53 AB Torsmaskiner 40.14
79. Mats Lind Volvo IF 40.31
80. Mikael Andersson Färjestaden 40.53
81. Patrik Sundman Volvo IF 41.06
82. Johan Olsson Volvo IF 41.54
83. Olle Johansson -43 Färjestaden 42.06
84. Anders Persson Persnäs AIF 43.33
85. Tommy Pettersson Kalmar 44.46
86. Roland Karlsson Volvo IF 47.57
       
  Kvinnor 8,2 km    
1. Katarina Nilsson -56 Högby IF 32.34
2. Jenny Idensjö Högby IF 35.46
3. Marie Johansson Volvo IF 36.06
4. Lena Andersson Kalmar OK 36.07
5. Viktoria Hultman Kalmar OK 36.12
6. Camilla Persson -62 Högby IF 36.35
7. Monica Wilén Kalmar RC 36.53
8. Helena Jonsson -64 Kvantum Nybro 38.18
9. Anne-Cristine Wittberg Läckeby GOIF 38.27
10. Iréne Rohde -56 Kalmar 39.08
11. Gunilla Bertilsson Vassmolösa 47.25
       
  Män 4,8 km    
1. Carl-Gustaf Nilsson -52 Högby IF 15.51
2. Sonny Karlsson -67 Kalmar RC 16.14
3. Robert Söderberg Högby IF 16.21
4. Göran Emilsson -62 Högby IF 16.23
5. Anders Öberg Kalmar RC 16.37
6. Magnus Kalén -74 Kalmar RC 16.51
7. Karl-Gunnar Nilsson Ålems OK 17.15
8. Karl-Erik Eriksson -61 Kalmar RC 17.26
9. Lars Johansson Högby IF 17.28
10. Roger Nilsson Kalmar RC 17.37
11. Kim Jeansson Kalmar RC 17.53
12. Hans Häggqvist -60 Glasrikets RC 17.59
13. Johan Ahlqvist -79 Högby IF 18.07
14. Jan Johansson -53 Oskarshamns SK 18.15
15. Björn Gustavsson Kalmar RC 18.22
16. Sonny Larsson Kalmar RC 18.27
17. Lars-Erik Svensson -51 Kalmar OK 18.33
18. Mikael Stålis Jonsson Volvo IF 18.34
19. Conny Svensson Volvo IF 18.35
20. Carl-Gunnar Bergh Glasrikets RC 18.47
21. Per Öberg -40 Kalmar RC 19.05
22. Lars Hallberg -46 Kalmar RC 19.05
23. Christer Barksell Kalmar RC 19.23
24. Patrik Axelsson Glasrikets RC 19.24
25. Tony Fredriksson IF Verda 19.28
26. Rickard Sundström Saab Scania Oskarshamn 19.36
27. Morgan Sturesson KA 2 IF 19.39
28. Ingemar Andersson Kalmar OK 19.47
29. Marcus Gustavsson Glasrikets RC 19.54
30. Leif Hultgren Kalmar 20.18
31. Claes Jonsson Kalmar 20.24
32. Henrik Sandeberg Kalmar OK 20.27
33. Johan Palm -72 Glasrikets RC 20.36
34. Christer Persson Husvagn o Fritid 20.43
35. Karl Karlsson Berema 20.47
36. Karl-Erik Svensson Nybro SKI 21.07
37. Peter Yngvesson -61 Volvo IF 21.10
38. Göran Alriksson Läckeby GoIF 21.17
39. Rickard Nilsson Volvo IF 21.33
40. Roger Clemensson Saab Scania Oskarshamn 21.37
41. Björne Wallin Volvo IF 21.40
42. Per Harrysson -51 Stranda LK 21.42
43. Lars Eriksson Volvo IF 21.45
44. Anders Leander Volvo IF 21.59
45. Bert Fernström Volvo IF 22.00
46. Ingvar Arvidsson -34 IFK Borgholm 22.02
47. Sven-Olof Johansson KOK 22.04
48. Niclas Franzén Volvo IF 22.08
49. Stig Karlsson Volvo IF 22.11
50. Billy Jonsson Hultsfreds LK 22.42
51. Roger Andersson -67 Volvo IF 23.01
52. Bengt Sundström Saab Scania Oskarshamn 23.19
53. Stefan Karlsson Smedby BOIK 23.27
54. Jonas Axehed Färjestaden 23.33
55. Anders Endahl Volvo IF 23.48
56. Jan Karlsson OKG AB 23.59
57. Kenneth Johansson Volvo IF 24.08
58. Lennart Svensson Vasaskolans IF 24.10
59. Bo-Inge Åkerlund -38 Älmhult 24.11
60. Björn Johansson Algutsrum 24.17
61. Thommy Brännström Oskarshamn 24.19
62. Niklas Ottosson Smedby BOIK 24.24
63. Erik Sjökvist Smedby BOIK 24.25
64. Anders Sjögren Volvo IF 24.41
65. Lars Agnälv Stensö BGK 24.56
66. Jan Åleheim -46 IFK Påryd 25.06
67. Glenn Andersson Kalmar 25.26
68. Ingvar Svensson Persnäs AIF 25.29
69. Leif Lamré Volvo IF 25.37
70. Jan Franzén Volvo IF 25.55
71. Andreas Rubin Smedby BOIK 26.35
72. Leif Magnusson Volvo IF 26.39
73. Johnny Olsson Kährs 26.45
74. Bengt Nilsson Volvo IF 26.52
75. Magnus Gustavsson Volvo IF 27.00
76. Olle Persson Hultsfreds LK 27.24
77. Olof Måhlgren Volvo IF 29.07
78. Magnus Pettersson Volvo IF 29.59
79. Robert Karlsson Smedby BOIK 30.28
80. Gustav Magnusson Smedby BOIK 30.33
81. Kennet Masimov -53 Oskarshamns SK 30.48
82. Per Törnkrantz -83 Volvo IF 32.39
83. Tomas Törnkrantz -52 Volvo IF 32.40
       
  Kvinnor 4,8 km    
1. Ida Nilsson -81 Högby IF 19.16
2. Anna-Karin Lernå -67 Kalmar OK 20.29
3. Johanna Nilsson -83 Högby IF 20.42
4. Ulrika Holmgren -65 Kalmar OK 22.23
5. Anneli Lindblad Kalmar OK 22.31
6. Ellinor Thörnqvist Högby IF 22.46
7. Åsa Persson Volvo IF 23.41
8. Caroline Caesar Glasrikets RC 24.09
9. Rustia Lindström -66 Torsås 24.25
10. Katarina Alriksson Stece Fritid, Timmernabben 24.32
11. Maivor Olsson Volvo IF 25.41
12. Rose-Marie Edsenius -52 Glasrikets RC 27.01
13. Sara Waldowsson Volvo IF 27.11
14. Gun-Britt Rubin Färjestaden 27.52
15. Git Andersson Kalmar RC 28.10
16. Camilla Lindström -66 Ljungbyholm 29.17
17. Sanna Waldowsson Volvo IF 29.18
18. Jenny Hagberg Volvo IF 29.27
19. Monica Stridh-Gunnarsson -46 Glasrikets RC 30.53
20. Emma Jonsson Runsten/Möckleby IF 32.40
21. Hannah Rydberg Runsten/Möckleby IF 32.53
       
  Mini-Joggen 1,7 km    
1. Jens Göthberg -87 Kalmar  
2. David Nilsson -87 Högby IF  
3. Johan Eklöv Algutsrum  
4. Jesper Möller Ålbois  
5. Henrik Magnusson Volvo IF  
6. Martin Alriksson Läckeby GoIF  
7. Hanna Göthberg Kalmar  
8. Emma Lind Volvo IF  
9. Jonathan Gustafsson -88 Volvo IF  
10. Robert Lind Volvo IF  
11. Martina Pettersson Volvo IF  
12. Jenny Nilsson Volvo IF  
13. Jakob Möller Ålbois  
14. Sebastian Thunberg Högby IF  
15. Emil Ågren Kalmar HC  
       
  Företagslag    
1. Volvo IF I Gustavsson, Holm, Svensson 30.43
2. Kährs Nybro Larsson, Andersson, Lilja 31.30
3. AB Torsmaskiner Blomqvist, Karlsson, Fridlund 31.54
4. Orrefors Glasbruk Slättengren, Sjökvist, Axelsson 32.00
5. Saab Scania Oskarshamn Krawe, Safouane, Eklund 32.08
6. Volvo IF II   34.55
7. Läckeby Rör   36.39
8. Volvo IF III   37.23
9. Volvo IF IV   37.42
10. Volvo IF V   40.02