<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
Resultat Hornsjön Runt 22 juli 2000
 
Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlingsledare: Carl-Gustaf Nilsson
Väder: 19 grader.
 
  MÄN 11,5 km        
1 Stefan Larsson 59 Glasrikets RC 40,46  
2 Magnus Ohlsson 82 Högby IF 41,56  
3 Ola Slättengren 63 Glasrikets RC 42,10  
4 Per Markus Jönsson 73 Ryssbergets IK 42,17  
5 Andreas Nilsson 70 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 42,38  
6 Patrik Ivarsson 67 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 43,06  
7 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 44,18  
8 Kaupo Jalasto 58 Tallin Estland 45,18  
9 Stefan Rohde 55 Högby IF 45,39  
10 Torbjörn Liljegren 63 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 46,14  
11 Jörgen Adolfsson 67 Storebro SC 46,41  
12 Henrik Carlsson 65 Högby IF 46,45  
13 Mats Thörnblad 61 Glasrikets RC 47,24  
14 Karl-Gunnar Nilsson 46 Ålems OK 47,28  
15 Nonne Edsenius 53 Glasrikets RC 47,41  
16 Göran Lennström 49 Hultsfreds LK 48,09  
17 Mattias Åström 82 Vesta IF 48,25  
18 Ronnie Lilja 54 Glasrikets RC 48,53  
19 Erling Thelander 47 Emmaboda Verda OK 49,54  
20 Dag Welinder     50,01  
21 Alla Nicklasson 45 Skruvs IF 50,12  
22 Tony Zetterström 66 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 50,59  
23 Arne Martinsson 57 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 51,29  
24 Lars E Norman 47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 53,31  
25 Erik Berglund 32 Vallsta SK 54,02  
26 Jan Johansson 53 Kalmar OK 54,05  
27 Ulf Billsten 64 Böda IK 54,12  
28 Ulf Lindgren 63 Umedalens IF 55,03  
29 Lars-Erik Karlsson 58 IFK Borgholm 56,01  
30 Gunnar Gustavsson 39 Böda IK 56,35  
31 Kent Karlsson 73 Salberga GOIF 56,45  
32 Raimund Stein 57 Germany 56,46  
33 Daniel Häll 88 Glasrikets RC 57,10  
34 Håkan Mörhammar 66 IFK Borgholm 57,36  
35 Jan-Gunnar Roos 41 Ulricehamns OK 57,55  
36 Håkan Petersson 50 Triathlon väst 1,07,51  
           
  Kvinnor        
1 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 44,56  
2 Anneli Södergårds 63 Hultsfreds LK 46,46  
3 Siv Persson 70 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 52,58  
4 Elisabeth Tollemark 64 Skogluffarnas OK 53,51  
5 Marina Martinsson 62 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 54,46  
6 Lillemor Högerås Rikner 63 Brevens IF 55,37  
7 Camilla Persson 62 Högby IF 56,29  
8 Veronica Engström 69 Reimers 57,41  
9 Anne-Christine Wittberg 58 Glasrikets RC 58,12  
10 Iréne Rohde 56 Högby IF 59,13  
11 Susanne Holm 67 59,27  
12 Kerstin Löfgren 64 Högby IF 1,00,02  
13 Monica Thelander 48 Emmaboda Verda OK 1,04,11  
14 Anna-Greta Karlsson 40 Högby IF 1,28,25  
           
  Motion 11,5 km        
1 Rolf Lindström 60 Årevan 45,38  
2 Bengt Axelsson   Mörlunda 45,49  
3 Michael Persson 57 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 47,13  
4 Claes Hammarstedt   Byrum Sandvik 47,32  
5 Magnus Olsson   Borlänge 49,51  
6 Stefan Bergmark 70 Yelah.net 50,02  
7 Lars Sanden 58   51,02  
8 Klas Hägglund 45 Öbacka Löparklubb 51,15  
9 Lars Lundberg 59 Uppsala IF 51,16  
10 Jonny Lindström 62   51,51  
11 Vincent Karlsson 59 Väsby OK 51,58  
12 Sve-Olof Hultenius   SSG IF 52,04  
13 Bengt Olsson   Arla Foods Öland 52,12  
14 Tomas Karlsson 77 Don´t worry be happy 52,31  
15 Erik Ottersgård     52,32  
16 Nisse Sköldin 47   52,56  
17 Carl-Johan Svensson 68 Stockholmspolisen 53,04  
18 Rickard Nilsson 84   53,12  
19 Lars-Erik Gustafsson 47   53,15  
20 Peter Gröning   Kalmar RC 53,20  
21 Catrine Mattsson     53,21  
22 Håkan Eriksson 46 Karolinska Inst. 53,38  
23 Lars Lundqvist 44 Kalmar Polisens IF 53,40  
24 Peter Eklund 66   53,44  
25 Stefan Pålsson 60 Kalmar 53,46  
26 Kristoffer Thellin 79 Lunds nya Studentteater 53,53  
27 Ulf Wickbom   Böda IK 53,56  
28 Hans Danell   Tullinge 54,11  
29 Mats Glemne 56 Växjö Universitet 54,32  
30 Kennet Nyberg 46 Färjestadens Motion IF 54,43  
31 Jens Teuscher 69   54,44  
32 Roger Ivarsson 57 Åbro Bryggeri 54,45  
33 Bo Deutgeri 54 Uppsala kommun 55,02  
34 Håkan Andersson   Skillingaryds FK 55,05  
35 Pär Lundqvist 80 Göta Ingenjörer 55,10  
36 Rickard Jonasson 78 Skagerts byggmaskiner 55,11  
37 Andreas Jonasson 79 Skagerts byggmaskiner 55,32  
38 Johan Martinsson 74 Stockholm 55,45  
39 Magnus Skogs 69   56,07  
40 Nicklas Svensson 72   56,14  
41 Kjell Hågestad 44 IFK Borgholm 56,17  
42 Åke Karlsson   Arla Foods Öland 56,59  
43 Örjan Laneborg 70 Nybro OK 57,09  
44 Mårten Edgren 72   57,11  
45 Helena Kumlin 73 Nybro OK 57,11  
46 Folke Walllander   Algutsrum FF 57,12  
47 Lars Lundin 46 EKS 57,13  
48 Gunnar Johansson 48 IFK Borgholm 57,20  
49 Bo Hermansen 58 Byrum MK 57,22  
50 Lars Eriksson 56 Åryd IK 57,43  
51 Allan Karlsson 58   57,51  
52 Sven-Erik Johansson   Arla Foods Öland 57,53  
53 Stefan Odljung 57   57,54  
54 Jan Bojling 45 OK Hjortarna 58,00  
55 Erik Pettersson   Färjestadens Motion IF 58,11  
56 Gösta Kullman   Färjestadens Motion IF 58,15  
57 Johannes Wickbom 79 Stocksunds IF 58,27  
58 Leif Rydholm   Nybro 58,32  
59 Johan Fritz 85 Ekerö IK 58,38  
60 Ulf Segerstrand 63 Grimstorps IF 58,39  
61 Kjell Bergström 57 Vetlanda 58,59  
62 Leif Andreasson 49 Eksjö 59,16  
63 Bahman Zaden 81   59,24  
64 Anna-Kajsa Nilsson 49 Högby IF 59,29  
65 Ingvar Arvidsson 34 IFK Borgholm 59,34  
66 Elisabeth Wibrån 49 Eksjö 59,51  
67 Håkan Johansson 41 Staffansskolan 59,53  
68 Lottie Norrsén 64 Active Biotech 59,54  
69 Per Andersson 60 Strateg Marknadsföring AB 59,57  
70 Bengt-Göran Rickardsson 45 tele IF Gbg 59,58  
71 Esbjörn Ohlsson 57   1,00,08  
72 Johan Berg 61   1,00,17  
73 Ulrich Seiffert 41   1,00,21  
74 Johan Löwgren 70 Löwets sprintare 1,00,40  
75 Lars Andersson   Brunflo 1,00,41  
76 Jerker Thunberg 51 Hagelstad 1,00,53  
77 Jörgen Bandelid 62 Restaurang Akvarellen 1,01,01  
78 Karl-Erik Taivalsaari 57 Gällivari SK 1,01,06  
79 Mats Johansson 62 Statoil Färjestaden 1,01,12  
80 Andreas Persson 80 Sveriges Springförbund 1,01,17  
81 Kjell Bjursell 44 Högby IF 1,01,20  
82 Måns Franklin 84 Karlstad Badminton 1,01,28  
83 Matz Svensén 87   1,01,38  
84 Mats Martinsson 49 IFK Kåremo 1,01,46  
85 Maria Hedberg   Brunflo 1,02,02  
86 Leif Hallin 43   1,02,06  
87 Lars-Eric Jonasson 52   1,02,11  
88 Lars Adolfsson 46 Alversta SOK 1,02,16  
89 Leif Fröling   IFK Lidingö 1,02,45  
90 Fredik Persson 78   1,03,05  
91 Leif Eriksson 42 Sorunda IF 1,03,08  
92 Åke Andersson 46 SSG IF 1,03,22  
93 Robert Gilderson 57   1,03,35  
94 Annika Svensén 56   1,03,47  
95 Gerhard Kjellen 46 ÖNH 1,03,58  
96 Anna Hansson 70 Washington DC 1,04,12  
97 Sven-Gunnar Ivars 57 Nordbankens IF 1,04,21  
98 Tommy Karlsson 54 Blomsterkorpen 1,04,25  
99 Staffan Stenfeldt 68   1,04,28  
100 Berne Lundström 50 Liljas Personalklubb 1,04,29  
101 Tommy Pettersson 55 Atlas Copco V2 1,04,30  
102 Leif Dovander 40 Astra IF 1,04,31  
103 Jesper Swahn 86 Restaurang Akvarellen 1,04,53  
104 Jonny Wikesjö 81 Högby IF 1,05,57  
105 Peter Westberg 59 Stockholmspolisen 1,06,08  
106 Christopher Young   Vassmolösa 1,06,42  
107 Jenny Young   Vassmolösa 1,06,43  
108 Erik Jerner   Böda IK 1,06,54  
109 Lars Hansson 42 Stenninge 1,07,00  
110 Anders Sunnebro 64 Tele 2 1,07,18  
111 Bertil Olsson 59 WM Data 1,07,19  
112 Samuel Eriksson   Bentone Ljungby 1,07,25  
113 Lars Larsson 35 Persnäs AIF 1,08,19  
114 Krister Häll 63   1,08,22  
115 Sara Åström 81 Uppsala IF 1,08,36  
116 Annelie Persson 62 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 1,08,37  
117 Ove Eriksson 45   1,08,43  
118 Bo Eriksson 47   1,08,44  
119 Göran Johansson   Kalmar 1,08,46  
120 Reino Thapper 56 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 1,08,54  
121 Susanne Wiberg 61 Gärdslösa 1,09,09  
122 Anita Berg 57   1,09,14  
123 Arne Berg 34   1,09,15  
124 Per Eriksson 54   1,09,35  
125 Andreas Bandelid 86 Restaurang Akvarellen 1,10,11  
126 Ann-Marie Lundqvist 47   1,10,31  
127 Wolfgang Daum 44 Tyskland 1,11,38  
128 Marlieo Daum 45 Tyskland 1,11,39  
129 Eddie Dahlberg 40   1,11,52  
130 Lennart Gunnarson 42 Borgholms korpen 1,12,21  
131 Ulla-Maj Axelsson 52   1,12,22  
132 Lars Menningson 44 Borgholms korpen 1,12,58  
133 Bertil Järpelid 30 Bläsinge 1,13,17  
134 Ulf Larsson     1,14,31  
135 Berit Lundström 52   1,16,30  
136 Tomas Katzin 53   1,16,31  
137 Karin Thalén 58   1,17,15  
138 Tommy Persson 47 Ekman IF 1,18,02  
139 Sofia Thelin 71 Yelah.net 1,20,36  
140 Ewa Wallander   Algutsrum FF 1,23,12  
141 Eigil Damborg 39 Norrböda 1,24,48  
142 Marianne Jansson 48 Högby IF 1,26,12  
142 Annika Jerhamre 67   1,27,04  
143 Jan-Olof Jansson 49 Högby IF 1,27,45  
144 Henrik Jönsson   Arla Foods Öland 1,29,54  
145 Lars-Erik Larsson   Borgholm 1,44,49  
146 Anna-Greta Larsson   Borgholm 1,44,57  
           
  P16 2,9 km        
1 Jonatan Hedberg 85 Brunflo IF 11,17  
2 Johan Fritz 85 Ekerö IK 11,44  
  Robin Berg 83 F20 Uppsala 11,07 utom tävl
           
  P14 2,9 km        
1 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 10,07  
2 Markus Karlsson 86 Sköldinge IF 10,41  
3 Lauri Miettinen 87 Stamina TC 11,21  
4 Petri Miettinen 87 Stamina TC 11,24  
5 Mikael Nyberg 86 IFK Lidingö 11,37  
6 Erik Klackensjö 87 Lekeryds Sportklubb 11,51  
7 Robin Nademar 86 Skuru 13,14  
8 Fredrik Magnusson 87 Växjö LK 13,15  
9 Andreas Ewermyr 87 Habo 15,04  
           
  F14 2,9 km        
1 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 12,45  
2 Amanda Rikner 87 Brevens IF 15,16  
           
  P12 1,5 km        
1 Martin Hedberg   Brunflo IF/Jemtrennarna 5,38  
2 Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 5,44  
3 Josef Rogö 88 Team Rogö 6,06  
4 Tim Slättengren 89 Glasrikets RC 6,27  
5 Olof Hägglund   Sundsvall 6,44  
6 Johan-Arvid Danielsson 88 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 6,45  
7 Viktor Rikner 89 Brevens IF 6,56  
8 Johan Billsten 89 Böda Ik 7,07  
9 Henrik Johnsson 89 Böda IK 7,10  
10 Niklas Evaldsson 89 Högby IF 7,22  
11 Jonas Bodingh 89 Högby IF 7,52  
12 Martin Bjursell 89 Högby IF 8,05  
13 Viktor Wiberg 88 Högby IF 12,32  
           
  F12 1,5 km        
1 Sandra Fransson 88 IFK Växjö 5,41  
2 Sofia Mattsson 89 Gällivare SK 6,09  
3 Ida Andreasson 88 Eksjö 6,15  
4 Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 6,18  
5 Johanna Mattsson 88 Gällivare SK 6,20  
6 Emma Hultenius 89 SSG IF 6,39  
7 Linda Barkstedt 88 Oskarshamns SK 6,43  
8 Emma Rogö 88 Team Rogö 6,46  
9 Therese Karlsson 88 Högby IF 6,48  
10 Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 7,01  
11 Josefin Karlsson 88 Högby IF 7,01  
12 Tulsa Tollemark 89 Skogluffarnas OK 7,23  
13 Helena Moberg 88 OK Sarven 7,51  
           
  P10 1,5 km        
1 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 6,12  
2 Linus Lindgren 91 Umedalens IF 6,18  
3 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Uppsala IF 6,23  
4 Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 6,27  
5 Adrian Hedberg 91 Brunflo IF/Jemtrennarna 6,35  
6 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 6,36  
7 Robin Slättengren 91 Glasrikets RC 6,38  
8 Jeff Ström 90 Skagert Byggmaskiner AB 6,39  
9 Erik Bjursell 90 Högby IF 6,40  
10 Danny Fransson 91 IFK Växjö 6,45  
11 Jakob Pålsson 90 Kalmar 7,00  
12 Fredrik Blomberg 90   7,02  
13 Rasmus Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 7,12  
14 Emil Rikner 91 Brevens IF 7,19  
15 Adam Westberg 91 Högby IF 7,23  
16 Joel Glemne 91 Enhörna 7,24  
17 Oscar Lidheim 91 Sirius Uppsala 7,25  
18 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 7,38  
19 Linus Wiberg 90 Gärdslösa 9,35  
           
  F10 1,5 km        
1 Erica Andersson 90 FIK Färjestaden 6,08  
2 Lisa Mattsson 91 Gällivare SK 6,12  
3 Maja Karlsson 90 Sköldinge IF 6,29  
4 Helena Nyberg 90 IFK Lidingö 6,35  
5 Johanna Jonsson 90 Björkfors GOIF 6,42  
6 Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö 6,43  
7 Johanna Högerås 90 Örebro 8,11  
8 Alvida Harriesson 90 Högby IF 8,52  
9 Jasmine Ghandour 90 Högby IF 9,58  
10 Mikaela Nilsson 91 Högby IF 10,00  
11 Amanda Westberg 91 Högby IF 10,09  
12 Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 10,19  
           
  P8 1,5 km        
1 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 6,33  
2 Marcus Fritz 92 Ekerö IK 6,35  
3 Herman Danielsson 92 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 6,49  
4 Robin Johnsson 92 Böda IK 7,37  
5 Ludvig Rogö 92 Team Rogö 7,40  
6 Viktor Nilsson 92 Huskvarna 8,11  
7 Max Karlsson 94 Sköldinge IF 8,59  
8 Lukas Wiberg 93 Gärdslösa 9,20  
9 Henrik Tollemark 93 Skogsluffarnas OK 9,21  
10 Gustaf Morenius 94 Rolfstorps GIF 9,44  
11 Albin Hedberg 94 Brunflo IF 10,28  
12 Hugo Wiberg 96 Gärdslösa 20,02  
           
  F8 1,5 km        
1 Maria Moberg 92 OK Sarven 7,37  
2 Linn Lindgren 93 Umedalens IF 7,37  
3 Julia Alvaeus 92 Uppsala IF 7,38  
4 Sandra Barkstedt 92 Oskarshamns SK 7,44  
5 Anna Evaldsson 92 Högby IF 7,45  
6 Rebecka Liljegren 92 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 7,58  
7 Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 8,16  
8 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 8,19  
9 Matilda Nilsson 93 Huskvarna 8,39  
10 Sofia Svensson 92   9,05  
11 Frida Hultenius 92 SSG IF 9,08  
12 Evelina Zetterstedt     9,25  
13 Hanna Billsten 93 Böda Ik 9,33  
14 Caroline Zetterstedt     9,43  
15 Alma Rikner 95 Brevens IF 9,44  
16 Stina Hägglund   Sundsvall 9,45  
17 Linnea Liljegren 95 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 11,41  
18 Matilda Westberg 96 Högby IF 11,55