<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
Resultat Ölandsspelen 12 juli 2001
 
Arrangör: Högby IF
 
          Vind Res godk Vind
  200 m MÄN     VIND: 2.11   vind  
1. Henrik Rundby 83 Huddinge AIS 23.34      
2. David Andersson 82 Eksjö Södra IK 24.19      
3. Patrik Johansson 86 Eksjö Södra IK 25.50      
               
  800 m MÄN            
1. Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI 1:53.77      
2. Mats Granström 83 Eksjö Södra IK 2:00.68      
3. Mikael Hansson 77 Södra Vi IF 2:02.09      
4. Christian Martinsson   KA2 IF 2:02.44      
5. Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Kongahälla AIK 2:05.91      
6. Stefan Johansson 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 2:06.90      
7. Sture Åhs 56 Flemingsbergs SK 2:20.26      
               
  3000 m MÄN            
1. Jimmy Wiik 82 Kalmar SK 9:04.56      
2. Karl Emilsson 84 Malmö AI 9:26.49      
3. Anders Andersson 61 Hultsfreds LK 10:08.78      
4. Tony Zetterström 66 Målilla Mörlunda SK 10:54.81      
               
  HÖJD MÄN            
1. Henrik Rundby 83 Huddinge AIS 1.73      
2. Jonny Brännström 82 Eksjö Södra IK 1.70      
3. Mikael Johansson 82 IK Sisu Nässjö 1.65      
               
  LÄNGD MÄN            
1. Tobias Lundqvist 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 6.70 2.37 6.58 1.75
               
  STAV MÄN            
1. Simon Hellman 88 KA2 IF 2.60      
               
  DISKUS MÄN            
1. Kristian Pettersson 71 IFK Helsingborg 58.47      
2. Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 48.20      
3. Sean Mc Nabb 76 USA 43.40      
               
  SPJUT MÄN            
1. Elias Ericsson 82 Kalmar SK 47.97      
               
  SLÄGGA MÄN            
1. Sean Mc Nabb 76 USA 57.22      
2. Kristian Pettersson 71 IFK Helsingborg 44.12      
               
  100 m P16     VIND: 4.01      
1. Andreas Karlsson 85 IFK Växjö 12.39      
2. Patrik Johansson 86 Eksjö Södra IK 12.44      
3. Karl Nilsson 86 IFK Växjö 12.46      
               
  800 m P16            
1. Erik Johansson 85 Södra Vi IF 2:04.33      
2. Rickard Svensson 85 Oskarshamns SK 2:13.47      
3. Markus Karlsson 85 Skäldinge IF 2:18.85      
               
  HÖJD P16            
1. Jesper Granlund 86 Huddinge AIS 1.73      
               
  LÄNGD P16            
1. Christoffer Sköld 86 Istrums SK 5.78 2.43 5.28 1.85
2. Nicklas Wiberg 85 FIK Färjestaden 5.56 4.23 5.45 0.98
3. Patrik Johansson 86 Eksjö Södra IK 5.23 3.25 5.11 1.15
               
  KULA P16            
1. Joakim Johansson 86 FIK Färjestaden 14.00      
2. Andreas Karlsson 85 IFK Växjö 10.06      
               
  DISKUS P16            
1. Andreas Karlsson 85 IFK Växjö 30.87      
2. Christoffer Sköld 86 Istrums SK 28.30      
               
  SPJUT P16            
1. Nicklas Wiberg 85 FIK Färjestaden 55.57      
2. Christoffer Sköld 86 Istrums SK 48.54      
3. Johan Svensson 86 FIK Färjestaden 41.72      
               
  80 m P14     VIND: 3.40      
1. Joakim Håkansson 87 IK Hinden 10.28      
               
  800 m P14            
1. David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 2:11.55      
2. Erik Anderzén 87 Sköldinge IF 2:18.16      
3. Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 2:26.27      
               
  HÖJD P14            
1. Johan Lundqvist 87 Villstads GIF 1.60      
               
  LÄNGD P14            
1. Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 5.06 1.45    
2. David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 4.98 2.60    
3. Johan Lundqvist 87 Villstads GIF 4.85 2.16 4.68 1.61
               
  KULA P14            
1. Viktor Jernberg 87 FIK Färjestaden 11.76      
2. Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 9.99      
               
  DISKUS P14            
1. Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 29.29      
               
  SPJUT P14            
1. Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 36.50      
               
  80 m P13     VIND: 3.40      
1. Simon Hellman 88 KA2 IF 10.46      
2. Mattias Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 11.24      
3. Patrik Granlund 88 Huddinge AIS 11.55      
4. Jimmy Gustavsson 88 IFK Växjö 11.68      
               
  800 m P13            
1. Oskar Danielsson 88 Skogspojkarnas OK 2:19.12      
2. Mattias Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 2:26.90      
3. Magnus Weidenskog 88 Eksjö Södra IK 2:29.44      
4. Gote Maråk 88 Ranheim Norge 2:34.55      
5. Dennis Erlandsson 88 Västerviks OK 2:36.75      
               
  HÖJD P13            
1. Johan Lundqvist 87 Villstads GIF 1.60      
2. Simon Hellman 88 KA2 IF 1.55      
3. Jonatan Gustafsson 88 Kalmar SK 1.55      
4. Mattias Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 1.55      
5. Sebastian Haglund 88 Södra Vi IF 1.45      
6. Johan Martinsson 88 Målilla Mörlunda SK 1.40      
               
  LÄNGD P13            
1. Sebastian Haglund 88 Södra Vi IF 4.67 1.66    
2. Simon Hellman 88 KA2 IF 4.63 2.49    
3. Lukas Bramstedt 88 Kalmar SK 4.62 3.53    
4. Jimmy Gustavsson 88 IFK Växjö 4.39 3.26    
               
  DISKUS P13            
1. Jimmy Gustavsson 88 IFK Växjö 22.11      
2. Sebastian Haglund 88 Södra Vi IF 20.51      
3. Jonathan Gren 88 Falköpings AIK 19.98      
               
  SPJUT P13            
1. Jonathan Gren 88 Falköpings AIK 27.65      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m P12   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 4.69      
1. John Sallergård 89 Stensjöns IF 8.30      
2. Marcus Gruvberger 89 KA2 IF 8.36      
3. Hampus Engström 89 FIK Färjestaden 8.91      
4. Simon Harrieson 89 Högby IF 9.39      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 3.59      
1. Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 8.47      
2. Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 8.79      
3. Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.06      
4. Johan Svenssom 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.11      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m P12     VIND: 3.27      
1. John Sallergård 89 Stensjöns IF 8.34      
2. Marcus Gruvberger 89 KA2 IF 8.44      
3. Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 8.47      
4. Hampus Engström 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.01      
5. Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.08      
6. Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 9.12      
               
  800 m P12            
1. Johan Svenssom 89 FIK Färjestaden 2:24.60      
2. Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 2:27.20      
               
  HÖJD P12            
1. Martin Gren 89 Falköpings AIK 1.33      
2. Dan Danneman 89 Stensjöns IF 1.30      
3. Johan Svensson 89 FIK Färjestaden 1.20      
4. Hampus Engström 89 FIK Färjestaden 1.20      
               
  LÄNGD P12            
1. John Sallergård 89 Stensjöns IF 4.75 3.25    
2. Hampus Engström 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.47 1.81    
3. Marcus Gruvberger 89 KA2 IF 4.45 1.94    
4. Dan Danneman 89 Stensjöns IF 4.23 1.88    
5. Johan Svenssom 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.21 2.25 4.18 1.92
6. Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 4.12 3.33    
7. Simon Harrieson 89 Högby IF 3.65 2.56    
8. Jonas Boding 89 Högby IF 2.67 1.49    
               
  KULA P12            
1. Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 8.41      
2. Hampus Engström 89 FIK Färjestaden 8.11      
3. Carl Green 89 Föra AIK 6.06      
4. Jonas Boding 89 Högby IF 4.09      
               
  DISKUS P12            
1. Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 24.22      
2. Martin Gren 89 Falköpings AIK 18.94      
3. Carl Green 89 Föra AIK 16.71      
               
  SPJUT P12            
1. Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 28.12      
2. Martin Gren 89 Falköpings AIK 22.82      
3. Marcus Gruvberger 89 KA2 IF 19.72      
4. Carl Green 89 Föra AIK 15.45      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m P11   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 3.17      
1. Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 8.72      
2. Jimmy Lindberg 90 Mullsjö FIK 9.04      
3. Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 9.66      
4. Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 11.32      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.92      
1. Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 8.47      
2. Philip Edman 90 IK Stål 9.11      
3. Marcus Persson 90 IK Hinden 9.59      
               
      TOTALT        
  60 m P11     VIND:      
1. Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 8.47      
2. Adam Bjärling 90 Kalmar SK 8.72      
3. Jimmy Lindberg 90 Mullsjö FIK 9.04      
4. Philip Edman 90 IK Stål 9.11      
5. Marcus Persson 90 IK Hinden 9.59      
6. Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 9.66      
7. Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 11.32      
               
  800 m P11            
1. Anton Danielsson 90 Skogspojkarnas OK 2:25.65      
2. Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu Nässjö 2:47.10      
3. Sondre Maråk 90 Ranheim Norge 2:54.28      
               
  HÖJD P11            
1. Oskar Jonsson 90 IFK Växjö 1.30      
2. Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 1.25      
3. Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 1.05      
4. Alex Möller 90 Hässleholms AIS 1.00      
               
  LÄNGD P11            
1. Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 4.43 3.65    
2. Lukas Christensén 90 Huddinge AIS 4.30 3.57    
3. Pontus Björkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 4.27 5.09 3.91 1.71
4. Jimmy Lindberg 90 Mullsjö FIK 4.25 3.16    
5. Philip Edman 90 IK Stål 4.19 3.72    
6. Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 4.11 2.62    
7. Oskar Jonsson 90 IFK Växjö 3.99 2.62    
8. Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 3.42 3.78    
9. Alex Möller 90 Hässleholms AIS 2.85 3.76    
10. Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 2.78 2.36    
               
  KULA P11            
1. Pontus Björkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 7.85      
2. Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 7.59      
3. Jimmy Lindberg 90 Mullsjö FIK 7.01      
4. Martin Jönsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 6.89      
5. Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 6.48      
6. Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 4.60      
7. Alex Möller 90 Hässleholms AIS 4.06      
               
  DISKUS P11            
1. Pontus Björkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 26.90      
2. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 23.57      
3. Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 23.09      
4. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 16.47      
               
  SPJUT P11   FINAL        
1. Pontus Björkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 33.16      
2. Adam Bjärling 90 Kalmar SK 22.10      
3. Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 20.20      
4. Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu Nässjö 19.36      
5. Kristoffer Olofsson 90 IFK Växjö 18.94      
6. Martin Jönsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 14.88      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m P10   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 3.08      
1. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.53      
2. Rasmus Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 10.10      
3. Nicklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 10.90      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.28      
1. Andreas Lindell S. 91 Villstad GIF 9.07      
2. Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 9.16      
3. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 9.84      
4. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 10.03      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m P10     VIND: 2.45      
1. Andreas Lindell S. 91 Villstad GIF 9.20      
2. Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 9.41      
3. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 9.72      
4. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.77      
5. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 9.85      
6. Rasmus Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 10.03      
               
  800 m P10            
1. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 2:41.0m      
2. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 2:50.3m      
3. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 2:50.5m      
4. Andreas Lindell S. 91 Villstad GIF 2:58.1m      
               
  HÖJD P10            
1. Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 1.31      
2. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 1.22      
3. Rasmus Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.10      
4. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.05      
5. Nicklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.00      
               
  LÄNGD P10            
1. Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 3.87      
2. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 3.56      
3. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.38      
4. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 3.35      
5. Rasmus Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.03      
6. Nicklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.02      
               
  KULA P10            
1. Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 9.03      
2. André Oscarsson 91 Föra AIK 8.28      
3. Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 7.42      
4. Johan Andersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 6.94      
5. Andreas Lindell S. 91 Villstad GIF 6.54      
6. Nicklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 5.75      
               
  60 m P9     VIND: 4.33      
1. Jonas Tollgren 92 Sundsvalls FI 9.20      
2. Axel Eriksson 92 Persnäs AIF 9.79      
3. Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 9.85      
4. Alexander Haglund 92 Södra Vi IF 9.98      
5. Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 10.08      
               
  800 m P9            
1. Jonas Tollgren 92 Sundsvalls FI 3:01.1m      
2. Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 3:07.4m      
3. Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 3:12.7m      
4. Pär Johannesson 92 IFK Växjö 3:17.5m      
5. Kim Larsson 92 IK Hinden 3:20.0m      
               
  HÖJD P9            
1. Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 1.05      
2. Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 0.95      
3. Axel Erikssonn 92 Persnäs AIF 0.90      
  Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI -      
               
  LÄNGD P9     Motvind      
1. Axel Erikssonn 92 Persnäs AIF 3.60      
2. Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 3.30      
3. Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 3.25      
4. Alexander Haglund 92 Södra Vi IF 3.10      
5. Jesper Kernell 92 Kalmar SK 2.71      
6. Marcus Harrysson 92 Stensjöns IF 2.69      
               
  KULA P9            
1. Pär Johannesson 92 IFK Växjö 6.41      
2. Marcus Harrysson 92 Stensjöns IF 6.13      
3. Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 5.96      
4. Alexander Haglund 92 Södra Vi IF 5.37      
5. Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 4.41      
6. Jesper Kernell 92 Kalmar SK 3.84      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m P8   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 2.31      
1. Linus Wessman 93 Eksjö Södra IK 10.45      
2. Sebastian Lindmark 93 Lidköpings IS 10.67      
3. Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI 10.97      
4. Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 11.10      
5. Magne Maråk 93 Ranheim Norge 12.23      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.29      
1. Oscar Gruvberger 93 KA2 IF 10.50      
2. Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 10.68      
3. Anton Nilsson 94 KA2 IF 10.70      
4. Oskar Green 93 Föra AIK 11.21      
5. Lukas Wiberg 93 Högby IF 11.60      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m P8     VIND: 2.72      
1. Linus Wessman 93 Eksjö Södra IK 10.32      
2. Oscar Gruvberger 93 KA2 IF 10.47      
3. Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 10.57      
4. Sebastian Lindmark 93 Lidköpings IS 10.58      
5. Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI 10.79      
6. Anton Nilsson 94 KA2 IF 10.84      
               
  800 m P8            
1. Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 3:08.72      
2. Anton Nilsson 94 KA2 IF 3:09.92      
3. Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI 3:14.40      
4. Magne Maråk 93 Ranheim Norge 3:14.94      
5. Linus Wessman 93 Eksjö Södra IK 3:19.94      
6. Max Karlsson 93 Sköldinge IF 3:23.79      
7. Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 3:24.26      
8. Henrik Nilsson 94 Kalmar SK 3:41.36      
9. Oscar Gruvberger 93 KA2 IF 3:55.84      
               
  LÄNGD P8     Motvind      
1. Sebastian Lindmark 93 Lidköpings IS 3.26      
2. Linus Wessman 93 Eksjö Södra IK 3.23      
3. Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 3.19      
4. Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 3.06      
5. Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI 2.99      
6. Oskar Green 93 Föra AIK 2.87      
7. Oscar Gruvberger 93 KA2 IF 2.81      
8. Henrik Nilsson 94 Kalmar SK 2.76      
9. Christoffer Haglund 93 Södra Vi IF 2.67      
10. Magne Maråk 93 Ranheim Norge 2.48      
               
  KULA P8   FINAL        
1. Oscar Gruvberger 93 KA2 IF 5.27      
2. Linus Wessman 93 Eksjö Södra IK 4.97      
3. Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 4.84      
4. Christoffer Haglund 93 Södra Vi IF 4.58      
5. Magne Maråk 93 Ranheim Norge 4.51      
6. Henrik Nilsson 94 Kalmar SK 4.38      
7. Mattias Olsson 94 IF Göta FI 3.70      
               
  200 m KVINNOR     VIND: 2.67      
1. Annika Eriksson 83 FIK Färjestaden 25.65      
2. Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 25.96      
3. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 27.98      
4. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 28.85      
5. Therese Carlbrant 86 FIK Färjestaden 29.25      
               
  800 m KVINNOR            
1. Johanna Nilsson 83 Högby IF 2:11.07      
2. Jessica Gunnarsson 76 SK Vidar 2:19.36      
3. Linn Modin 84 FIK Färjestaden 2:22.42      
4. Anna Olsson 84 Eslövs AI Friidrott 2:37.13      
               
  3000 m KVINNOR            
1. Susanne Holm 67 Målilla Mörlunda SK 12:17.18      
2. Marina Martinsson 62 Målilla Mörlunda SK 13:10.46      
               
  HÖJD KVINNOR            
1. Jonna Bramstedt 86 Kalmar SK 1.55      
2. Madelein Olsson 85 IF Göta FI 1.55      
3. Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 1.35      
               
  LÄNGD KVINNOR   FINAL        
1. Sofia Johansson 78 IK Hinden 4.93 1.24    
               
  KULA KVINNOR   FINAL        
1. Kajsa Fällström 82 Istrums SK 11.48      
2. Charlotte Åberg 83 FIK Färjestaden 9.90      
3. Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 7.98      
4. Jette Madsen 61 Södra Vi IF 7.63      
               
  DISKUS KVINNOR   FINAL        
1. Anna-Lena Svensson 76 IK Hinden 40.80      
2. Charlotte Åberg 83 FIK Färjestaden 33.80      
3. Kajsa Fällström 82 Istrums SK 29.99      
4. Hanna Sundewall 84 Kalmar SK 28.34      
5. Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 24.15      
6. Jette Madsen 61 Södra Vi IF 23.92      
               
  SLÄGGA KVINNOR            
1. Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 42.24      
2. Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 36.38      
               
  SPJUT KVINNOR            
1. Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 34.56      
2. Anna-Lena Svensson 76 IK Hinden 34.55      
3. Hanna Sundewall 84 Kalmar SK 32.78      
4. Kajsa Fällström 82 Istrums SK 26.44      
5. Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 26.24      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  100 m F16   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 2.35      
1. Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 12.62      
2. Caroline Berthen 87 Eksjö Södra IK 13.11      
3. Isabell Petersson 86 FIK Färjestaden 13.77      
4. Isabelle Karlesand 86 FIK Färjestaden 14.00      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.29      
1. Therese Carlbrant 86 FIK Färjestaden 13.20      
2. Anna Wadsten 85 FIK Färjestaden 13.40      
3. Madelen Olsson 85 IF Göta FI 13.42      
4. Hannah Hörberg 85 Huddinge AIS 14.74      
               
      FINAL        
  100 m F16     VIND: 2.93      
1. Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 12.56      
2. Caroline Berthen 87 Eksjö Södra IK 13.13      
3. Therese Carlbrant 86 FIK Färjestaden 13.40      
4. Madelen Olsson 85 IF Göta FI 13.45      
5. Anna Wadsten 85 FIK Färjestaden 13.49      
6. Isabell Petersson 86 FIK Färjestaden 13.72      
               
  800 m F16            
1. Louise Berglund 86 IFK Växjö 2:32.13      
2. Hanna Seppas 86 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:38.86      
               
  HÖJD F16            
1. Madelen Olsson 85 IF Göta FI 1.56      
2. Lina Skoglund 85 Turebergs FK 1.53      
3. Isabell Petersson 86 FIK Färjestaden 1.50      
4. Anna Wadsten 85 FIK Färjestaden 1.45      
               
  STAV F16            
1. Ewa Warnqvist 85 KA2 IF 3.10      
2. Louice Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 2.50      
3. Annika Wanqvist 88 KA2 IF 2.40      
4. Isabelle Karlesand 86 FIK Färjestaden 2.30      
               
  KULA F16            
1. Johanna Djukanovic 85 FIK Färjestaden 10.50      
2. Suzanne Enros 86 Kalmar SK 10.23      
               
  DISKUS F16            
1. Suzanne Enros 86 Kalmar SK 31.34      
2. Jonna Bramstedt 86 Kalmar SK 28.07      
               
  SPJUT F16            
1. Johanna Djukanovic 85 FIK Färjestaden 33.42      
2. Isabelle Karlesand 86 FIK Färjestaden 28.12      
3. Isabell Petersson 86 FIK Färjestaden 23.18      
               
  80 m F14     VIND: 3.23      
1. Louice Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 10.52      
2. Caroline Berthen 87 Eksjö Södra IK 10.79      
3. Josefine Hörberg 87 Huddinge AIS 11.13      
4. Anna-Ida Noren 87 Frösöns IF 11.15      
5. Sanne Olsson 87 KA2 IF 11.69      
               
  800 m F14            
1. Gabriella Hurtig 87 KA2 IF 2:33.06      
               
  HÖJD F14            
1. Louice Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 1.49      
               
  LÄNGD F14            
1. Louice Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 5.31 5.56 5.03 1.54
2. Jenny Olsson 87 Eslövs Ai Friidrott 5.05 4.08 4.73 1.95
3. Anna-Ida Noren 87 Frösöns IF 4.72 4.83    
4. Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 4.71 1.83    
5. Sanne Olsson 87 KA2 IF 4.20 2.43    
               
  KULA F14            
1. Jenny Olsson 87 Eslövs Ai Friidrott 11.24      
2. Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 10.17      
3. Anna-Ida Noren 87 Frösöns IF 8.38      
               
  DISKUS F14            
1. Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 31.43      
2. Anna-Ida Noren 87 Frösöns IF 21.21      
               
  SPJUT F14            
1. Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 27.89      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  80 m F13   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 3.20    
1. Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 10.97      
2. Annika Wanqvist 88 KA2 IF 11.07      
3. Saman Skambedi 88 KA2 IF 11.33      
4. Sanne Modin 88 FIK Färjestaden 12.05      
5. Emma Sigurd 88 Eksjö Södra IK 12.16      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 3.05    
1. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 10.80      
2. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 10.88      
3. Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 11.01      
4. Louice Christensson 88 Spårvägens FK 11.14      
5. Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 11.40      
               
      FINAL        
  80 m F13     VIND: 2.86      
1. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 10.84      
2. Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 10.85      
3. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 10.95      
4. Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 11.07      
5. Louice Christensson 88 Spårvägens FK 11.08      
6. Annika Wanqvist 88 KA2 IF 11.43      
               
  800 m F13            
1. Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 2:32.58      
2. Ida Andreasson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 2:38.30      
               
  2000 m F13            
1. Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 7:32.62      
2. Emma Wessman 88 IFK Växjö 7:56.22      
3. Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 8:47.90      
               
  HÖJD F13            
1. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 1.46      
2. Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 1.43      
3. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 1.35      
4. Sanne Modin 88 FIK Färjestaden 1.35      
  Emma Wessman 88 IFK Växjö 1.35      
6. Carolina Grandin 88 Föra AIK 1.30      
7. Daniela Danneman 88 Stensjöns IF 1.15      
               
  LÄNGD F13            
1. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 4.92 3.51    
2. Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 4.85 4.01    
3. Saman Skambedi 88 KA2 IF 4.69 3.40    
4. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 4.63 2.80    
5. Annika Wanqvist 88 KA2 IF 4.34 2.43    
6. Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 4.27 2.00    
7. Emma Sigurd 88 Eksjö Södra IK 4.24 2.21    
8. Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 4.18 3.68    
9. Sanne Modin 88 FIK Färjestaden 3.93 3.42    
10. Daniela Danneman 88 Stensjöns IF 3.90 3.43    
11. Emelie Arnér 88 Föra AIK 3.88 3.41    
               
  KULA F13            
1. Jasmine Henriksson 88 Eslövs Ai Friidrott 10.90      
2. Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 9.97      
3. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 7.43      
4. Sanne Modin 88 FIK Färjestaden 6.87      
               
  DISKUS F13            
1. Jasmine Henriksson 88 Eslövs Ai Friidrott 33.41      
2. Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 29.37      
3. Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 22.14      
4. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 22.13      
5. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 20.50      
6. Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 18.17      
               
  SPJUT F13            
1. Jasmine Henriksson 88 Eslövs Ai Friidrott 34.18      
2. Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 23.32      
3. Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 21.58      
4. Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 19.30      
5. Emma Wessman 88 IFK Växjö 17.09      
6. Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 15.17      
7. Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 14.92      
8. Josefine Karlsson 88 Högby IF 12.21      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m F12   HEAT: 1 (3) VIND: 2.45      
1. Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 8.68      
2. Pricilla Castello Branco 89 Kalmar SK 8.73      
3. Josefin Svensson 89 OK Hjorten 9.01      
4. Ida Gerhardsson 89 Stensjöns IF 9.09      
5. Madelene Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 9.15      
6. Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.51      
               
      HEAT: 2 (3) VIND: 2.00      
1. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 8.87      
2. Gabriella Casadei 89 KA2 IF 9.00      
3. Nathalie Carlebrant 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.30      
4. Emilia Elg 89 IFK Växjö 9.75      
5. Emelie Stenqvist 89 OK Hjorten 9.91      
               
      HEAT:3 (3) VIND: 2.40      
1. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 8.64      
2. Hanna Hellmann 90 KA2 IF 8.82      
3. Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 9.30      
4. Sara Klingstedt 89 Södra Vi IF 9.94      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m F12     VIND: 2.14      
1. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 8.35      
2. Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 8.63      
3. Hanna Hellmann 90 KA2 IF 8.71      
4. Pricilla Castello Branco 89 Kalmar SK 8.87      
5. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.11      
               
  800 m F12            
1. Madelene Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 2:42.06      
2. Mia Bergström 89 IK Ymer 2:42.72      
3. Emelie Stenqvist 89 OK Hjorten 2:47.35      
4. Sara Klingstedt 89 Södra Vi IF 2:51.54      
5. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 2:58.64      
               
  HÖJD F12            
1. Josefin Svensson 89 OK Hjorten 1.41      
2. Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 1.34      
3. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 1.34      
4. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 1.28      
5. Pricilla Castello Branco 89 Kalmar SK 1.25      
6. Emelie Stenqvist 89 OK Hjorten 1.10      
7. Angelica Källström 89 IK Hinden 1.05      
               
  LÄNGD F12            
1. Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 4.53 3.71 4.38 1.59
2. Josefin Svensson 89 OK Hjorten 4.48 4.04    
3. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 4.45 4.06    
4. Gabriella Casadei 89 KA2 IF 4.43 2.51 4.40 1.87
5. Hanna Hellmann 90 KA2 IF 4.28 2.67    
6. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.26 2.80    
7. Nathalie Carlbrant 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.11 3.30 4.10 1.43
8. Ida Gerhardsson 89 Stensjöns IF 4.06 3.85    
9. Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 3.89 2.53    
10. Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 3.79 3.60    
11. Emelie Stenqvist 89 OK Hjorten 3.67 4.26 (3.58)  
12. Mia Bergström 89 IK Ymer 3.67 2.74 (3.46)  
13. Madelene Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 3.56 2.93    
14. Nathalie Haglund 89 Södra Vi IF 3.40 2.67    
15. Sara Klingstedt 89 Södra Vi IF 3.28 1.18    
               
  KULA F12            
1. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 10.53      
2. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 10.29      
3. Nathalie Carlbrant 89 FIK Färjestaden 8.84      
4. Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 8.65      
5. Johanna Lundmark 89 Södra Vi IF 8.59      
6. Josefin Svensson 89 OK Hjorten 8.57      
7. Pricilla Castello Branco 89 Kalmar SK 8.30      
8. Hanna Hellmann 90 KA2 IF 8.08      
9. Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 6.04      
               
  DISKUS F12            
1. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 21.78      
2. Johanna Lundmark 89 Södra Vi IF 21.26      
3. Nathalie Carlbrant 89 FIK Färjestaden 20.65      
4. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 20.39      
5. Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 18.46      
6. Nathalie Haglund 89 Södra Vi IF 15.37      
7. Angelica Källström 89 IK Hinden 14.32      
               
  SPJUT F12            
1. Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 24.93      
2. Nathalie Carlbrant 89 FIK Färjestaden 17.88      
3. Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 17.63      
4. Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 17.20      
5. Pricilla Castello Branco 89 Kalmar SK 16.25      
6. Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 14.75      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m F11   HEAT:1 (2) VIND: 2.40      
1. Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 8.99      
2. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 9.03      
3. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 9.41      
4. Jennie Karlsén 90 IK Hinden 9.67      
5. Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 9.96      
               
      HEAT:2 (2) VIND: 3.00      
1. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 9.11      
2. Linda Beckius 90 IK Sisu 9.54      
3. Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 9.65      
4. Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 10.01      
5. Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 10.14      
6. Sofia Elg 90 IFK Växjö 10.70      
               
  60 m F11     VIND: 3.18      
1. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 8.82      
2. Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 9.04      
3. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 9.14      
4. Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 9.43      
5. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 9.48      
6. Linda Beckius 90 IK Sisu 9.52      
               
  800 m F11            
1. Maja Karlsson 90 Sköldinge IF 2:55.64      
2. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 3:00.22      
3. Erica Andersson 90 FIK Färjestaden 3:00.31      
4. Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 3:42.06      
               
  HÖJD F11            
1. Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 1.25      
2. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 1.20      
3. Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 1.20      
4. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 1.15      
5. Erica Andersson 90 FIK Färjestaden 1.10      
  Jennie Karlsén 90 IK Hinden 1.10      
7. Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 1.05      
               
  LÄNGD F11            
1. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 4.27 3.68    
2. Elin Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 4.24 4.40    
3. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 4.20 3.40 4.10 1.76
4. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 4.02 3.52    
5. Erica Andersson 90 FIK Färjestaden 3.95 4.77    
6. Linda Beckius 90 IK Sisu 3.91 3.99    
7. Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 3.80 4.73    
8. Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 3.79 3.61 3.70 1.63
9. Jennie Karlsén 90 IK Hinden 3.76 2.95    
10. Sara Nilsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 3.75 2.35 3.39 1.89
11. Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 3.68 4.04    
12. Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 3.45 5.05    
13. Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 3.38 3.63    
14. Sofia Elg 90 IFK Växjö 2.79 2.94    
               
  KULA F11            
1. Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 10.84      
2. Kristina Johannesson 90 IFK Växjö 8.16      
3. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 7.88      
4. Hanna Johansson 90 IK Hinden 6.68      
5. Linda Beckius 90 IK Sisu 6.27      
6. Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 6.02      
7. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 5.63      
               
  DISKUS F11            
1. Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 28.55      
2. Kristina Johannesson 90 IFK Växjö 21.00      
3. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 17.58      
4. Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 16.57      
5. Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 15.80      
6. Elenore Larsson 90 IK Hinden 15.56      
7. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 14.06      
               
  SPJUT F11            
1. Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 19.76      
2. My Finnman 90 Högby IF 14.05      
3. Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 12.39      
4. Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 9.29      
5. Hanna Johansson 90 IK Hinden 7.98      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m F10   HEAT:1 (2) VIND: 3.05      
1. Rebecka Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 9.14      
2. Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.73      
3. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.91      
4. Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 10.24      
5. Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 10.52      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.72      
1. Mikaela Danneman 91 Stensjöns IF 9.85      
2. Frida Niva 91 Katrineholms SK 9.96      
3. Lina Wessman 91 Eksjö Södra IK 10.03      
4. Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 10.38      
5. Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 11.56      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m F10     VIND: 2.52      
1. Rebecka Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 9.26      
2. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.66      
3. Lina Wessman 91 Eksjö Södra IK 9.79      
4. Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.80      
5. Mikaela Danneman 91 Stensjöns IF 10.18      
6. Frida Niva 91 Katrineholms SK 10.19      
               
  800 m F10            
1. Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 2:57.05      
2. Lisa Mattsson 91 Gällivare SK 2:58.46      
3. Emmelie Petersson 91 IK Hinden 3:10.33      
4. Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 3:14.47      
5. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3:21.29      
6. Lina Wessman 91 Eksjö Södra IK 3:22.49      
7. Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 3:41.05      
               
  HÖJD F10            
1. Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 1.22      
2. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.13      
3. Frida Niva 91 Katrineholms SK 1.10      
4. Mikaela Danneman 91 Stensjöns IF 1.05      
5. Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 1.00      
  Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 1.00      
7. Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 0.85      
               
  LÄNGD F10     Motvind      
1. Rebecka Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 3.88      
2. Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 3.65      
3. Mikaela Danneman 91 Stensjöns IF 3.55      
4. Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 3.44      
5. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.35      
6. Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.25      
7. Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 3.24      
8. Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 3.19      
9. Lisa Mattsson 91 Gällivare SK 3.09      
  Frida Niva 91 Katrineholms SK -      
               
  KULA F10            
1. Frida Niva 91 Katrineholms SK 7.09      
2. Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 6.81      
3. Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 6.80      
4. Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 6.37      
5. Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 5.77      
6. Patricia Bengtsson 91 IFK Växjö 5.68      
7. Lina Wessman 91 Eksjö Södra IK 5.31      
8. Emmelie Petersson 91 IK Hinden 5.23      
9. Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 4.80      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m F9   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 3.27      
1. Linnea Björling 92 Kalmar SK 9.81      
2. Anna Jarenfors 92 Tanums IF 10.15      
3. Amanda Edman 92 IK Stål 10.36      
4. Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 10.41      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 3.11      
1. Nicole Möller 92 Hässleholms AIS 9.88      
2. Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 10.42      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m F9     VIND: 3.28      
1. Linnea Björling 92 Kalmar SK 9.68      
2. Anna Jarenfors 92 Tanums IF 9.87      
3. Nicole Möller 92 Hässleholms AIS 9.94      
4. Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 10.37      
5. Amanda Edman 92 IK Stål 10.40      
6. Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 10.44      
               
  800 m F9            
1. Anna Jarenfors 92 Tanums IF 3:05.15      
2. Linnéa Olofsson 92 IFK Växjö 3:08.79      
3. Veronica Grandin 92 Föra AIK 3:21.31      
4. Hanna Bergström 92 IK Ymer 3:23.47      
               
  HÖJD F9            
1. Veronica Grandin 92 Föra AIK 1.00      
2. Nicole Möller 92 Hässleholms AIS 1.00      
3. Hanna Björkvik 92 Hovslätts IK 1.00      
4. Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 0.95      
               
  LÄNGD F9     Motvind      
1. Nicole Möller 92 Hässleholms AIS 3.49      
2. Linnea Björling 92 Kalmar SK 3.15 (3.15)    
3. Anna Jarenfors 92 Tanums IF 3.15 (3.10)    
4. Amanda Edman 92 IK Stål 3.15 (2.97)    
5. Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 3.07      
6. Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 3.00 (3.00)    
7. Hanna Bergström 92 IK Ymer 3.00 (2.89)    
8. Veronica Grandin 92 Föra AIK 2.98      
               
  KULA F9            
1. Hanna Björkvik 92 Hovslätts IK 6.71      
2. Linnéa Olofsson 92 IFK Växjö 4.82      
               
      FÖRSÖK        
  60 m F8   HEAT: 1 (2) VIND: 4.56      
1. Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 9.83      
2. Hilda Broo 94 IFK Växjö 10.71      
3. Viktoria Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 10.91      
4. Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 11.02      
5. Jennie Svensson 93 OK Hjorten 11.65      
               
      HEAT: 2 (2) VIND: 2.86      
1. Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 9.95      
2. Freja Wessman 94 IFK Växjö 11.10      
3. Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 12.24      
4. Marika Andersson 95 Stensjöns IF 12.75      
               
      FINAL        
  60 m F8     VIND: 2.57      
1. Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 9.87      
2. Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 9.88      
3. Hilda Broo 94 IFK Växjö 10.44      
4. Freja Wessman 94 IFK Växjö 10.84      
5. Viktoria Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 10.92      
6. Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 11.30      
               
  800 m F8            
1. Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 3:40.61      
2. Viktoria Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 3:47.74      
3. Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 4:02.10      
4. Freja Wessman 94 IFK Växjö 4:09.53      
               
  LÄNGD F8     Motvind      
1. Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 3.40      
2. Hilda Broo 94 IFK Växjö 3.25      
3. Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 3.21      
4. Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 2.75      
5. Viktoria Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 2.70      
6. Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 2.53      
7. Freja Wessman 94 IFK Växjö 2.46      
8. Marika Andersson 95 Stensjöns IF 2.40      
               
  KULA F8            
1. Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 4.93      
2. Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 4.72      
3. Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 4.44      
4. Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 4.24