<< Resultatmeny För tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat    
     
  Resultat Ölandsspelen 18 juli 2002  
     
 
Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlingsplats: Högby IP, Löttorp
 
     
 
  200 m LÖPNING MÄN   VIND: heat 1 -0,23 Heat 2 +0,64 Heat
1 Marcus Husberg 83 KA2 IF 23.29 1
2 David Holmqvist 83 Eksjö Södra IK 23.34 1
3 Henrik Garpmo 82 IK Hinden 23.69 1
4 Jörgen Almqvist 72 IK Sisu 24.64 1
5 Marcus Tinnert 74 FIK Färjestaden 24.72 1
6 Patrik Johansson 86 Eksjö Södra IK 25.35 1
7 Jonatan Hedberg 85 Brunflo IF 26.41 2
8 Ulf Lindgren 63 Umedalens IF 27.15 2
9 John Sallergård 89 Stensjöns IF 27.59 2
10 Lennart Sallergård 49 Stensjöns IF 28.65 2
  800 m LÖPNING MÄN        
1 Fredric Schwartzler 74 FK Studenterna 2:00.81  
2 Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Kungahälla AIK 2:01.38  
3 Erik Johansson 85 Södra Vi IF 2:02.33  
4 Jörgen Almqvist 72 IK Sisu 2:03.68  
5 Rickard Svensson 85 Oskarshamns SK 2:22.55  
6 Fredrik Svensson 86 Oskarshamns SK 2:35.84  
  5000 m LÖPNING MÄN       Heat
1 Magnus Ohlsson 82 Högby IF 15:06.82 1
2 Jonas Andersson 78 Oskarshamns SK 15:12.01 1
3 Per Johannesson 73 Skillingaryds FK 16:03.78 1
4 Niklas Wikner 64 Sörängens LK 16:09.20 1
5 Ola Slättengren 63 Glasrikets RC 16:10.51 1
6 Richard Andersson 69 Skillingaryds FK 16:15.38 1
7 Tommy Unosson 67 Oskarshamns SK 16:27.44 1
8 Stefan Johansson 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 16:30.10 1
9 Stefan Andersson 67 Skillingaryds FK 16:40.61 1
10 Jan Wessman 64 Eksjö Södra IK 16:43.44 1
11 Per Grip Hammaräng 59 Skillingaryds FK 16:53.54 2
12 Robert Ögren 67 Skillingaryds FK 16:58.56 1
13 Håkan Wirén 74 Kalmar SK 17:00.56 1
14 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 Högby IF 17:15.75 2
15 Krister Johansson 63 Glanshammars IF 17:21.30 1
16 Lars Lundqvist 55 IK Sisu Nässjö 17:32.49 2
17 Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK 17:56.79 2
18 Stig Jonsson 43 Kisa SK 18:05.98 2
19 Nils-Allan Torstensson 57 Hultsfreds LK 18:17.20 2
20 Nonne Edsenius 53 Glasrikets RC 18:32.45 2
21 Sandy Bengtsson 63 Oskarshamns SK 18:44.72 1
22 Stefan Rohde 55 Högby IF 19:00.73 2
23 Viking Nilsson 45 Glasrikets RC 19:15.13 2
24 Jonatan Hedberg 85 Brunflo IF 19:46.60 1
25 Erling Thelander 47 Emmaboda Verda OK 20:09.35 2
26 Roger Ljungqvist 66 OK Njudung 20:22.81 2
27 Lennart Svensson 39 Sommen-Bygdens SK 20:24.36 3
28 Wåge Gustavsson 46 Tranås AIF 20:28.37 3
29 Håkan Andersson 45 Skillingaryds FK 21:24.46 3
30 Håkan Sjöö 40 Växjö LK 22:35.43 3
31 Robert Fredriksson 72 Högby IF 23:45.73 3
32 Sven Lundström 34 Oskarshamns SK 24:08.17 3
33 Ingvar Lundberg 28 Gnosjö FK 25:57.45 3
34 Sven Bertil Karlsson 37 Brittatorps TK 27:10.24 3
  HÖJD MÄN        
1 Tobias Svensson 77 Wärnamo SK 1.95  
2 Jonny Brännström 84 Eksjö Södra IK 1.65  
  LÄNGD MÄN        
1 Tobias Lundqvist 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 6.71 -0.31  
2 David Holmqvist 83 Eksjö Södra IK 6.00 -0.15  
3 Henrik Garpmo 82 IK Hinden 5.98 -0.04  
4 Joakim Bengtsson 77 IK Hinden 5.58 +0.00  
5 Mikael Johansson 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 5.49 -0.33  
6 Patrik Johansson 86 Eksjö Södra IK 5.37 -0.34  
7 Johan Almgren 86 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.31 +0.00  
  KULA MÄN        
1 Peter Fritz 74 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.94  
2 Joakim Johansson 86 FIK Färjestaden 11.63  
3 Christian Hermansson 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.20  
  DISKUS MÄN        
1 Kristian Pettersson 71 IFK Växjö 58.21  
2 Lior Peretz 73 Israel 52.43  
3 Christer Högrelius 51 SOIK Hellas 38.58  
4 Mikael Johansson 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 36.28  
5 Peter Fritz 74 IK Sisu Nässjö 31.06  
  SLÄGGA MÄN        
1 Shlomi Ben-Shushan 78 Israel 55.03  
2 Christian Hermansson 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 31.46  
  SPJUT MÄN        
1 Andreas Wulff 80 IFK Växjö 70.83  
2 Nicklas Wiberg 85 FIK Färjestaden 55.69  
3 Bengt Jönsson 72 Hovslätts IK 29.35  
  100 m LÖPNING P15     VIND: -0.44  
1 Joakim Håkansson 87 IK Hinden 12.53  
  800 m LÖPNING P15        
1 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 2:03.75  
2 Patrik Torstensson 87 Hultsfreds LK 2:37.70  
  2000 m LÖPNING P15        
1 Erik Andersén 87 Sköldinge IF 6:07.23  
2 Erik Scheller 87 Fgf/vif Gute 6:08.94  
3 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 6:20.88  
4 Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 6:49.73  
5 Patrik Torstensson 87 Hultsfreds LK 7:54.89  
  LÄNGD P15        
1 Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 5.56 +0.56  
2 Joakim Håkansson 87 IK Hinden 4.94 +0.00  
  KULA P15        
1 Per Rosell 87 FIK Färjestaden 14.72  
2 Hans Börjesson 87 Habo IF 11.45  
  DISKUS P15        
1 Hans Börjesson 87 Habo IF 35.15  
  SPJUT P15        
1 Rickard Lundqvist 87 IK Sisu Nässjö 43.96  
  100 m LÖPNING P14     VIND: -0.44  
1 Alexander Bengtsson 88 IK Hinden 12.84  
2 Jimmy Jonsson 88 IK Sisu Nässjö 14.56  
  800 m LÖPNING P14        
1 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Skogspojkarnas OK 2:19.49  
2 Mattias Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 2:21.65  
3 Magnus Werdenskog 88 Eksjö Södra IK 2:23.58  
4 Martin Hedberg 88 Brunflo IF 2:24.48  
5 Mikael Christiansén 88 Koll Norge 2:25.81  
  2000 m LÖPNING P14        
1 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Skogspojkarnas OK 6:05.45  
2 Martin Hedberg 88 Brunflo IF 6:55.67  
  HÖJD P14        
1 Mattias Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 1.63  
2 Markus Larsson 88 Kalmar SK 1.55  
3 Lukas Bramstedt 88 Kalmar SK 1.55  
4 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 1.50  
  LÄNGD P14        
1 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 4.74 -0.18  
2 Alexander Bengtsson 88 IK Hinden 4.58 -0.88  
3 Jimmy Jonsson 88 IK Sisu Nässjö 4.12 -0.14  
  KULA P14        
1 Alexander Bengtsson 88 IK Hinden 8.63  
  SPJUT P14        
1 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 31.97  
  80 m LÖPNING P13     VIND: -0.89  
1 John Sallergård 89 Stensjöns IF 10.66  
2 Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 10.80  
3 Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 11.63  
4 Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 11.99  
  600 m LÖPNING P13        
1 Johan Svensson 89 FIK Färjestaden 1:40.87  
2 Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 1:45.28  
3 Tim Slättengren 89 Glasrikets RC 1:47.94  
  HÖJD P13        
1 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 1.50  
  LÄNGD P13        
1 Johan Svensson 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.72 +0.75  
2 Simon Rohde 89 Högby IF 4.28 -0.03  
3 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 4.10 +0.55  
4 Simon Harrieson 89 Högby IF 3.83 -0.52  
  KULA P13        
1 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 10.74  
2 Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 9.83  
3 Linus Börjesson 89 Habo IF 7.08  
  DISKUS P13        
1 Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 29.31  
2 Linus Börjesson 89 Habo IF 20.44  
  SPJUT P13        
1 Jonas Carlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 31.27  
  80 m LÖPNING P12   HEAT: 1 VIND: -0.33  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 10.90  
2 Christoffer Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 11.89  
3 Simon Forsberg 90 Högby IF 12.34  
4 Isak Sjögren 90 Föra AIK 13.24  
5 Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 14.07  
      HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.26  
1 Victor Sjödal 90 IK Hinden 11.43  
  Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 11.43  
3 Alexander Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 12.16  
4 Alexander Olsson 90 Högby IF 12.47  
  80 m LÖPNING P12     VIND: +0.34  
  FINAL        
1 Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 10.97  
2 Victor Sjödal 90 IK Hinden 11.43  
3 Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 11.48  
4 Christoffer Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 12.04  
5 Alexander Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 12.40  
6 Simon Forsberg 90 Högby IF 12.41  
  600 m LÖPNING P12        
1 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu Nässjö 1:49.99  
2 Simon Forsberg 90 Högby IF 1:50.88  
3 Alexander Olsson 90 Högby IF 1:51.16  
4 Christoffer Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 1:51.54  
5 Oscar Byhlinder 90 IFK Mora 1:54.04  
6 Alexander Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 1:57.19  
  HÖJD P12        
1 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 1.36  
2 Alexander Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 1.36  
3 Christoffer Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 1.33  
4 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 1.20  
5 Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 1.15  
6 Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 1.05  
7 Isak Sjögren 90 Föra AIK 1.05  
  LÄNGD P12        
1 Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 4.82 -1.00  
2 Victor Sjödal 90 IK Hinden 4.18 -0.65  
3 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 4.15 -0.26 4.05
  Christoffer Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 4.15 +1.29 4.00
5 Alexander Kjellin 90 Oskarshamns SK 4.14 -0.59  
6 Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 4.03 -0.58  
7 Simon Forsberg 90 Högby IF 3.97 -0.21  
8 Alexander Olsson 90 Högby IF 3.66 +0.00  
9 Isak Sjögren 90 Föra AIK 3.63 -0.36  
10 Jens Petersson 90 Föra AIK 3.45 -0.88  
11 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 3.41 -0.25  
  KULA P12        
1 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 9.01  
2 Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 7.97 7.92
3 Martin Jönsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 7.97 7.67
4 Christoffer Odljung 90 Huddinge AIS 7.44  
  DISKUS P12        
1 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 29.81  
2 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 25.74  
3 Martin Jönsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 19.76  
4 Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 14.09  
  SPJUT P12        
1 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 33.20  
2 Adam Björling 90 Kalmar SK 31.00  
3 Jonathan Persson 90 Högby IF 29.41  
4 Simon Forsberg 90 Högby IF 25.53  
5 Isak Sjögren 90 Föra AIK 24.74  
6 Martin Jönsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 21.87  
7 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu Nässjö 20.97  
8 Linus Wiberg 90 Högby IF 12.68  
  60 m LÖPNING P11   HEAT: 1 VIND: -0.29  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 9.41  
2 Klas Persson 91 IFK Gnesta 9.77  
3 Johannes Olsson 91 Högby IF 10.00  
4 Johan Kellert Fredlund 91 Wärnamo SK 10.03  
      HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.21  
1 Hampus Sjödahl 91 IK Hinden 9.48  
2 Oskar Thor 91 Högby IF 9.56  
3 Adrian Hedberg 91 Brunflo IF 10.06  
  60 m LÖPNING P11     VIND: -0.34  
1 Oskar Thor 91 Högby IF 9.12  
2 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 9.18  
3 Hampus Sjödahl 91 IK Hinden 9.32  
4 Klas Persson 91 IFK Gnesta 9.72  
5 Johan Kellert Fredlund 91 Wärnamo SK 9.97  
6 Johannes Olsson 91 Högby IF 10.13  
  600 m LÖPNING P11        
1 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 1:48.85  
2 Klas Persson 91 IFK Gnesta 1:55.97  
3 Robin Slättengren 91 Glasrikets RC 1:56.76  
4 Oskar Thor 91 Högby IF 2:02.17  
5 Linus Lindgren 91 Umedalens IF 2:06.75  
6 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 2:07.92  
7 Martin Oscarsson 91 Föra AIK 2:08.30  
8 Adrian Hedberg 91 Brunflo IF 2:10.67  
9 Johannes Olsson 91 Högby IF 2:12.02  
10 Danny Fransson 91 IFK Växjö 2:12.20  
  HÖJD P11        
1 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 1.40  
2 Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 1.35  
3 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 1.25  
4 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 1.20  
5 Linus Lindgren 91 Umedalens IF 1.15  
6 Niklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.00  
  LÄNGD P11        
1 Emil Madsen 91 Södra Vi IF 4.27 +1.18  
2 Jonatan Sjödahl 91 IK Hinden 4.18 +1.87  
3 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 4.08 +1.55  
4 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 4.00 +2.23  
5 Johan Kellert Fredlund 91 Wärnamo SK 3.66 +1.52  
6 Oskar Thor 91 Högby IF 3.63 +1.42  
7 Adrian Hedberg 91 Brunflo IF 3.62 +0.85  
8 Johannes Olsson 91 Högby IF 3.53 +1.28  
9 Niklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.13 +0.42  
  KULA P11        
1 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 9.95  
2 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 9.43  
3 Andre Oscarsson 91 Föra AIK 9.13  
4 Oskar Thor 91 Högby IF 8.64  
5 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 8.05  
6 Jonatan Sjödahl 91 IK Hinden 7.76  
7 Lars Börjesson 91 Habo IF 7.11  
8 Niklas Jönsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 6.82  
  DISKUS P11        
1 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 23.27  
2 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 21.34  
3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 18.30  
4 Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91 IFK Växjö 17.31  
5 Lars Börjesson 91 Habo IF 16.03  
  SPJUT P11        
1 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 28.93  
2 Axel Henrysson 91 Stensjöns IF 26.23  
3 David Folkesson 91 KA2 IF 20.05  
  60 m LÖPNING P10   HEAT: 1 VIND: +1.08  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Jonathan Grenmyr 92 IK Hinden 9.36  
2 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 9.62  
3 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 10.02  
4 Samuel Wiktorsson 92 FIK Färjestaden 10.54  
5 Johan Somproh 92 Högby IF 10.98  
      HEAT: 2 VIND:+0.81  
1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 9.49  
2 Axel Eriksson 92 Kalmar SK 9.51  
3 Alexander Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 9.96  
4 Jonas Klingstedt 92 Södra Vi IF 10.29  
5 Marc Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 11.87  
  60 m LÖPNING P10     VIND: -0.08  
  FINAL        
1 Jonathan Grenmyr 92 IK Hinden 9.43  
2 Axel Eriksson 92 Kalmar SK 9.60  
3 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 9.68  
4 Alexander Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 9.95  
5 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 9.96  
6 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 10.18  
  600 m LÖPNING P10        
1 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 2:00.96  
2 Jonas Klingstedt 92 Södra Vi IF 2:01.68  
3 Alexander Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 2:02.40  
4 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 2:03.57  
5 Timmy Håkansson 92 IK Hinden 2:04.79  
6 Jonathan Grenmyr 92 IK Hinden 2:08.91  
7 Samuel Wiktorsson 92 FIK Färjestaden 2:09.40  
8 Johan Somproh 92 Högby IF 2:28.08  
  HÖJD P10        
1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 1.20  
2 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 1.15  
3 Axel Eriksson 92 Kalmar SK 1.05  
4 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 0.95  
  LÄNGD P10        
1 Axel Eriksson 92 Kalmar SK 4.01 +2.42 3.97 + 1.37
2 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 3.99 +1.71  
3 Timmy Håkansson 92 IK Hinden 3.99 +0.50  
4 Jonathan Grenmyr 92 IK Hinden 3.88 +0.93  
5 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 3.51 +1.46  
6 Jonas Klingstedt 92 Södra Vi IF 3.34 +1.61  
7 Samuel Wiktorsson 92 FIK Färjestaden 3.23 +1.71  
8 Johan Somproh 92 Högby IF 3.14 +3.61 3.05 +1.64
  KULA P10        
1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.66  
2 Timmy Håkansson 92 IK Hinden 7.34  
3 Andreas Rohde 92 Högby IF 7.07  
4 Johan Somproh 92 Högby IF 6.10  
5 Johan Nilsson 92 Högby IF 5.62  
6 Alexander Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 5.52  
7 Marc Truedsson 92 Uf Contact 5.40  
  60 m LÖPNING P9   HEAT: 1 VIND: -1.35  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge Tumba FF 9.53  
2 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 10.91  
3 Lukas Wiberg 93 Högby IF 11.33  
4 Johan Ranstad 93 IFK Växjö 11.85  
  60 m LÖPNING P9   HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.92  
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 9.53  
2 Allex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 10.03  
3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 10.43  
4 Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 10.57  
  60 m LÖPNING P9     VIND: -1.11  
  FINAL        
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 9.42  
2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge Tumba FF 9.48  
3 Alex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 10.23  
4 Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 10.31  
5 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 10.45  
6 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 11.09  
  600 m LÖPNING P9        
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 1:56.85  
2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge Tumba FF 2:01.70  
3 Alex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 2:05.49  
4 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 2:06.81  
5 Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 2:08.18  
  HÖJD P9        
1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 1.20  
2 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 1.15  
3 Alex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 1.10  
4 Marcus Eriksson 93 Hagunda IF 1.10  
5 Johan Ranstad 93 IFK Växjö 0.90  
  LÄNGD P9        
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 4.09 +2.13 3.60 +1.83
2 Michael Lönnqvist 93 Tullinge Tumba Ff 3.80 +2.20  
3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 3.59 +1.26  
4 Alex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 3.56 +2.98 3.54 +1.17
5 Marcus Danielsson 93 IFK Växjö 3.51 +1.59  
6 Adam Henrysson 93 Stensjöns IF 3.34 +2.69 3.18 +1.11
7 Marcus Eriksson 93 Hagunda IF 3.34 +2.58 3.27 +1.58
8 Lukas Wiberg 93 Högby IF 3.06 +2.64 3.01 +1.91
  KULA P9        
1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 7.57  
2 Marcus Eriksson 93 Hagunda IF 6.00  
3 Alex Andersson 93 Stensjöns IF 5.48  
4 Johan Ranstad 93 IFK Växjö 4.30  
  60 m LÖPNING P8   HEAT: 1 VIND: -1.08  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Daniel Jonsson 94 Älta IF 10.57  
2 Henrik Nilssson 94 Kalmar SK 10.86  
3 Albin Hedberg 94 Brunflo IF 11.73  
  60 m LÖPNING P8   HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.71  
1 Johan Söderbäck 94 FIK Färjestaden 10.62  
2 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 10.79  
3 Robin Somproh 95 Högby IF 12.76  
4 Hugo Wiberg 96 Högby IF 15.32  
  60 m LÖPNING P8     VIND: -0.43  
  FINAL        
1 Daniel Jonsson 94 Älta IF 10.32  
2 Johan Söderbäck 94 FIK Färjestaden 10.48  
3 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 10.87  
4 Henrik Nilssson 94 Kalmar SK 10.89  
5 Robin Somproh 95 Högby IF 11.53  
6 Albin Hedberg 94 Brunflo IF 11.89  
  600 m LÖPNING P8        
1 Daniel Jonsson 94 Älta IF 2:05.39  
2 Henrik Nilssson 94 Kalmar SK 2:16.60  
3 Max Karlsson 94 Sköldinge IF 2:25.64  
4 Robin Somproh 95 Högby IF 2:27.55  
5 Johan Söderbäck 94 FIK Färjestaden 2:36.71  
6 Ken Slättengren 95 Glasrikets RC 2:39.39  
  LÄNGD P8        
1 Martin Svensson 94 Skenninge IK 3.47 +2.28 3.46 +1.41
2 Henrik Nilssson 94 Kalmar SK 3.32 +0.99  
3 Johan Söderbäck 94 FIK Färjestaden 2.93 +2.14 2.92 +1.30
4 Martin Bergvall 94 Mosjö SK 2.93 +0.39 2.85 +1.31
5 Robin Somproh 95 Högby IF 2.61 +1.35  
6 Albin Hedberg 94 Brunflo IF 2.42 +2.23 2.36 +1.44
  KULA P8        
1 Johan Söderbäck 94 FIK Färjestaden 5.39  
2 Henrik Nilssson 94 Kalmar SK 5.27  
3 Robin Somproh 95 Högby IF 3.49  
  200 m LÖPNING KVINNOR   VIND: heat 1 -0,31 heat 2 +1.44 Heat
1 Louice Martin 87 Hässelby SK 26.56 1
2 Jasmine Andersson   Kalmar SK 27.20 2
3 Ida Persson 87 Katrineholms SK 27.53 1
4 Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 27.61 1
5 Anna Wadsten 85 FIK Färjestaden 27.83 2
6 Lin Modin 84 FIK Färjestaden 28.06 1
7 Therese Carlbrant 86 FIK Färjestaden 29.13 1
8 Madeleine Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 29.97 2
  800 m LÖPNING KVINNOR        
1 Maria Högberg 78 FK Studenterna 2:29.65  
  5000 m LÖPNING KVINNOR       Heat
1 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 16:32.51 1
2 Sofia Byhlinder 84 IFK Mora FI 18:35.63 3
3 Helena Jonsson 64 Glasrikets RC 19:04.06 3
4 Katarina Nilsson 56 Högby IF 19:59.08 3
5 Carina Karlsson 58 Glasrikets RC 20:16.71 3
6 Marie Nilsson 67 Skillingaryds FK 20:22.60 3
7 Evy Öberg 53 IK Akele 20:41.55 3
8 Susanne Holm 67 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 20:56.58 3
9 Marina Martinsson 62 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 21:13.65 3
10 Camilla Persson 62 Högby IF 21:58.06 3
11 Åsa Danielsson 60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 22:46.31 3
12 Irene Rohde 56 Högby IF 22:46.59 3
13 Anna Klasson 62 Glasrikets RC 27:07.62 3
14 Rose-Marie Edsenius 52 Glasrikets RC 27:52.71 3
15 Birgit Larsson 40 Högby IF 33:45.28 3
  HÖJD KVINNOR        
1 Jonna Bramstedt 86 Kalmar SK 1.50  
2 Jenny Neidenmark 86 Tyresö FK 1.45  
3 Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 1.35  
  STAV KVINNOR        
1 Louise Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 2.97  
2 Isabelle Karlesand 86 FIK Färjestaden 2.87  
  LÄNGD KVINNOR        
1 Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 4.87 -0.13  
2 Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 4.72 -0.50  
  KULA KVINNOR        
1 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 FIK Färjestaden 12.68  
2 Charlott Åberg 83 FIK Färjestaden 9.80  
3 Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 8.45  
  DISKUS KVINNOR        
1 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 FIK Färjestaden 40.77  
2 Anna-Lena Svensson 76 Kalmar SK 37.49  
3 Suzanne Eneros 86 Kalmar SK 35.78  
4 Charlott Åberg 83 FIK Färjestaden 34.13  
  SPJUT KVINNOR        
1 Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 35.14  
2 Hanna Sundewall 84 Kalmar SK 33.76  
3 Anna-Lena Svensson 76 Kalmar SK 33.05  
4 Malin Rosenberg 84 Huddinge AIS 29.36  
5 Isabell Petersson 86 FIK Färjestaden 28.41  
  SLÄGGA KVINNOR        
1 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 44.45  
2 Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 39.77  
3 Anna-Lena Svensson 76 Kalmar SK 35.70  
  LÖPNING 3000 m F17        
1 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 11:10.37  
  100 m LÖPNING F15     VIND: -1.18  
1 Louise Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 13.27  
2 Ida Persson 87 Katrineholms SK 13.61  
3 Josefine Hörberg 87 Huddinge AIS 13.69  
  2000 m LÖPNING F15        
1 Sofia Forsberg 87 Högby IF 7:37.61  
  HÖJD F15        
1 Siri Pettersson 87 Tyresö FK 1.55  
2 Ida Persson 87 Katrineholms SK 1.40  
  LÄNGD F15        
1 Louise Carlsson 87 FIK Färjestaden 5.10 -0.29  
  100 m LÖPNING F14     VIND: +0.00  
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 13.12  
2 Frida Svensson 88 IFK Växjö 13.32  
3 Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 13.38  
4 Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 13.67  
5 Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 13.86  
  800 m LÖPNING F14        
1 Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 3:02.74  
  2000 m LÖPNING F14        
1 Sandra Fransson 88 IFK Växjö 6:92.57  
2 Ida Andreasson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 7:20.97  
3 Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 7:28.63  
  HÖJD F14        
1 Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 1.58  
2 Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 1.40  
  LÄNGD F14        
1 Jasmine Andersson 88 Kalmar SK 5.13 -0.26  
2 Frida Svensson 88 IFK Växjö 4.74 -0.27  
3 Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö 4.62 +1.09  
4 Lena Rudin 88 Kalmar SK 4.58 -0.02  
5 Olivia Karlesand 88 FIK Färjestaden 4.51 +0.65  
  KULA F14        
1 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 11.82  
2 Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 8.17  
3 Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 7.93  
4 Hanna Larsson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 7.91  
  DISKUS F14        
1 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 38.62  
2 Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 25.35  
3 Sara Axelsson 88 Högby IF 24.79  
4 Hanna Larsson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 18.13  
5 Ida Andreasson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 17.12  
  SPJUT F14        
1 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 24.98  
2 Ida Persson 88 Högby IF 18.81  
3 Hanna Larsson 88 Eksjö Södra IK 14.55  
  80 m LÖPNING F13   HEAT: 1 VIND:+0.05  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 11.31  
2 Lina Karlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 11.50  
3 Johanna Aalto 89 IFK Kristinehamn FI 11.76  
4 Madeleine Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 11.79  
      HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.05  
1 Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 11.31  
2 Lisa Nyström 89 Kalmar SK 12.00  
3 Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 12.19  
  80 m LÖPNING F13     VIND: -0.41  
  FINAL        
1 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 11.27  
2 Lina Karlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 11.39  
3 Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 11.41  
4 Lisa Nyström 89 Kalmar SK 11.65  
5 Johanna Aalto 89 IFK Kristinehamn FI 11.87  
6 Madeleine Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 12.05  
  600 m LÖPNING F13        
1 Madeleine Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 1:54.07  
2 Sara Klingstedt 89 Södra Vi IF 1:55.13  
3 Sara Nilsson 89 Högby IF 1:57.55  
4 Ida Gerhardsson 89 Stensjöns IF 1:58.55  
  HÖJD F13        
1 Ida Gerhardsson 89 Stensjöns IF 1.40  
2 Lisa Nyström 89 Kalmar SK 1.35  
3 Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 1.30  
4 Angelica Källström 89 IK Hinden 1.20  
5 Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 1.20  
  LÄNGD F13        
1 Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 4.57 -0.48  
2 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.52 +0.58 4.50
3 Ida Gerhardsson 89 Stensjöns IF 4.52 -0.67 4.46
4 Emelie Madsen 89 Södra Vi IF 4.40 -0.37  
5 Johanna Aalto 89 IFK Kristinehamn FI 4.26 -0.21  
6 Madeleine Nilsson 89 Kalmar SK 4.15 -0.13  
7 Lisa Nyström 89 Kalmar SK 4.08 -0.27  
8 Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 4.07 +0.57  
9 Sara Nilsson 89 Högby IF 4.00 +0.00  
  KULA F13        
1 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 12.46  
2 Tina Olsson 89 IFK Växjö 10.47  
3 Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 7.65  
4 Lina Karlsson 89 FIK Färjestaden 7.59  
  DISKUS F13        
1 Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 34.04  
2 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 23.72  
  SPJUT F13        
1 Malin Wiberg 89 FIK Färjestaden 26.13  
2 Madelene Herborn 89 FIK Färjestaden 16.40  
  80 m LÖPNING F12   HEAT: 1 VIND: -1.05  
  FÖRSÖK        
1 Natalie Lundborg 90 Stensjöns IF 10.90  
2 Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 11.63  
3 Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 12.14  
4 Sara Nilsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 12.20  
5 Fanny Arvidsson 90 Kalmar SK 13.15  
6 Johanna Forsberg 90 Högby IF 13.22  
      HEAT: 2 VIND: + 0.58  
1 My Finnman 90 Högby IF 11.40  
2 Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 12.17  
3 Jennie Karlsén 90 IK Hinden 12.24  
4 Natalie Andersson 90 Stensjöns IF 13.17  
5 Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 13.49  
  80 m LÖPNING F12     VIND: +0.73  
  FINAL        
1 Natalie Lundborg 90 Stensjöns IF 11.01  
2 My Finnman 90 Högby IF 11.25  
3 Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 11.71  
4 Sara Nilsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 12.19  
5 Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 12.20  
6 Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 12.25  
  600 m LÖPNING F12      
1 Sara Nilsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 1:57.08
2 Maria Gustafsson 90 Skogspojkarnas OK 1:59.11
3 Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 2:04.75
4 Maja Karlsson 90 Sköldinge IF 2:14.30
5 Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 2:30.45
  HÖJD F12      
1 Martina Damgren 90 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.30
2 Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 1.10
3 Fanny Arvidsson 90 Kalmar SK 1.05
  LÄNGD F12      
1 Martina Damgren 90 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.53 +0.06
2 Moa Larsson 90 Högby IF 4.44 +0.63
3 Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 4.23 +0.71
4 Jennie Karlsén 90 IK Hinden 4.03 -0.26
5 Sara Nilsson 90 FIK Färjestaden 3.93 -0.11
6 Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 3.84 0.03
7 Fanny Arvidsson 90 Kalmar SK 3.77 +0.90
8 Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 3.71 +1.13
9 Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 3.49 -0.18
10 Johanna Forsberg 90 Högby IF 3.40 +0.35
11 Alvida Harrieson 90 Högby IF 3.28 +1.38
12 Natalie Andersson 90 Stensjöns IF 3.00 + 1.46
  KULA F12      
1 Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 12.96
2 My Finnman 90 Högby IF 8.80
3 Maria Gustafsson 90 Skogspojkarnas OK 7.81
4 Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 7.24
5 Elsa Salomonsson 90 Kalmar SK 7.22
6 Ina Rudman 90 FIK Färjestaden 7.11
  DISKUS F12      
1 Erica Andersson 90 Kalmar SK 32.94
2 Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 20.58
  SPJUT F12      
1 Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 17.90
2 Fanny Kernell 90 Kalmar SK 14.61
  60 m LÖPNING F11   HEAT: 1 VIND: +1.05
  FÖRSÖK      
1 Sandra Aalto 91 IFK Kristinehamn FI 9.01
2 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 9.03
3 Josefina Stenman 91 Malmslätts AIK 9.66
4 Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 9.92
5 Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 10.07
6 Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 10.09
      HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.15
1 Nathalie Pettersson 91 IK Hinden 9.11
2 Louise Elmehag 91 Skruvs IF 9.34
3 Beatrice Örtenberg 91 Mosjö SK 9.50
4 Louice Bergvall 91 Mosjö SK 10.05
      HEAT: 3 VIND: -0.36
1 Tove Karlsson 91 Kalmar SK 9.50
2 Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 9.85
3 Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 10.00
4 Mathilda Söderbäck 91 FIK Färjestaden 10.13
  60 m LÖPNING F11     VIND: -0.30
  FINAL      
1 Sandra Aalto 91 IFK Kristinehamn FI 9.11
2 Nathalie Pettersson 91 IK Hinden 9.15
3 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 9.21
4 Louise Elmehag 91 Skruvs IF 9.52
5 Tove Karlsson 91 Kalmar SK 9.65
6 Beatrice Örtenberg 91 Mosjö SK 9.73
  600 m LÖPNING F11      
1 Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 1:56.75
2 Lisa Mattsson 91 Gällivare SK 2:00.45
3 Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 2:00.52
4 Louise Elmehag 91 Skruvs IF 2:04.84
5 Sandra Aalto 91 IFK Kristinehamn FI 2:08.07
6 Josefina Stenman 91 Malmslätts AIK 2:11.41
7 Mathilda Söderbäck 91 FIK Färjestaden 2:12.98
8 Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 2:14.20
  HÖJD F11      
1 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 1.35
2 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 1.30
3 Beatrice Örtenberg 91 Mosjö SK 1.25
4 Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 1.20
5 Sandra Aalto 91 IFK Kristinehamn FI 1.20
6 Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 1.20
  Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.20
8 Nathalie Pettersson 91 IK Hinden 1.15
  Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 1.15  
10 Tove Karlsson 91 Kalmar SK 1.15  
11 Amanda Andersson 91 Västerås 1.05  
  Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 1.05  
13 Louice Eriksson 91 Hagunda IF 0.95  
  LÄNGD F11        
1 Sandra Aalto 91 IFK Kristinehamn FI 4.25 +0.97 4.25
2 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 4.25 +0.53 4.18
3 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 4.13 +1.16  
4 Nathalie Pettersson 91 IK Hinden 4.06 +1.06  
5 Beatrice Örtenberg 91 Mosjö SK 3.97 +0.92  
6 Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.93 +2.09 3.80 +0.38
7 Louise Elmehag 91 Skruvs IF 3.82 +1.44  
8 Katherine Karlström 91 Högby IF 3.78 +0.85 3.60
9 Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 3.78 +0.91 3.55
10 Tove Karlsson 91 Kalmar SK 3.69 +1.16  
11 Therese Nilsson 91 Kalmar SK 3.67 +0.55  
12 Josefina Stenman 91 Malmslätts AIK 3.66 +1.60  
13 Louice Bergvall 91 Mosjö SK 3.32 +2.59 3.29 +0.78
14 Sofia Petersson 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.30 +1.45  
15 Mathilda Söderbäck 91 FIK Färjestaden 3.27 +0.61  
16 Louice Eriksson 91 Hagunda IF 3.13 +1.63  
  KULA F11        
1 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 7.95  
2 Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 7.57  
3 Ida Storm 91 IK Hinden 7.10  
4 Sofie Svensson 91 Högby IF 6.99  
5 Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 6.60  
6 Malin Sigurdh 91 Eksjö Södra IK 6.35  
7 Patricia Bengtsson 91 IFK Växjö 6.30  
8 Josefina Stenman 91 Malmslätts AIK 6.10  
9 Tove Karlsson 91 Kalmar SK 5.59  
10 Louice Eriksson 91 Hagunda IF 5.09
  DISKUS F11      
1 Louice Bergvall 91 Mosjö SK 17.89
2 Lina Andreasson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 17.52
3 Patricia Bengtsson 91 IFK Växjö 15.87
4 Malin Sigurdh 91 Eksjö Södra IK 15.44
5 Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 15.34
6 Ida Storm 91 IK Hinden 12.05
  SPJUT F11      
1 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 23.35
2 Hanna Björkvik 92 Hovslätts IK 18.06
3 Louice Bergvall 91 Mosjö SK 14.31
4 Magdalena Persson 91 Högby IF 14.02
5 Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FIK Färjestaden 13.75
6 Patricia Bengtsson 91 IFK Växjö 13.70
7 Malin Sigurdh 91 Eksjö Södra IK 12.13
8 Unda Wiking 93 IFK Stockaryd 9.77
  60 m LÖPNING F10   HEAT: 1 VIND: -1.38
  FÖRSÖK      
1 Jennie Strömberg 92 IFK Växjö 9.17
2 Gabriella Nyqvist 92 Tranås AIF 9.29
3 Linnéa Björling 92 Kalmar SK 9.56
4 Sara Forsberg 92 Högby IF 9.93
5 Madeleine Svensson 92 Skenninge IK 10.97
      HEAT: 2 VIND: +1.84
1 Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 10.15
2 Sandra Barkstedt 92 Oskarshamns SK 10.37
3 Anna Svensson 92 FIK Färjestaden 10.62
4 Caroline Zetterstedt 92 Skenninge IK 11.67
         
  60 m LÖPNING F10     VIND: -0.73
  FINAL      
1 Jennie Strömberg 92 IFK Växjö 9.37
2 Gabriella Nyqvist 92 Tranås AIF 9.44
3 Linnéa Björling 92 Kalmar SK 9.81
4 Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 10.16
5 Sandra Barkstedt 92 Oskarshamns SK 10.44
  600 m LÖPNING F10      
1 Sandra Barkstedt 92 Oskarshamns SK 2:14.12
2 Sara Forsberg 92 Högby IF 2:14.94
3 Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 2:17.84
4 Gabriella Nyqvist 92 Tranås AIF 2:21.70
5 Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 2:24.59
6 Anna Svensson 92 FIK Färjestaden 2:28.47
  HÖJD F10      
1 Hanna Björkvik 92 Hovslätts IK 1.16
2 Jennie Strömberg 92 IFK Växjö 1.13
3 Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 1.13
4 Linnéa Björling 92 Kalmar SK 1.05  
  LÄNGD F10        
1 Jennie Strömberg 92 IFK Växjö 4.16 +1.98  
2 Gabriella Nyqvist 92 Tranås AIF 3.96 +2.77 3.93 +0.81
3 Erika Karlsén 92 IK Hinden 3.55 +0.97  
4 Linnéa Björling 92 Kalmar SK 3.44 +0.99  
5 Anna Svensson 92 FIK Färjestaden 3.00 +0.96  
6 Caroline Zetterstedt 92 Skenninge IK 2.92 +0.89  
  KULA F10        
1 Hanna Björkvik 92 Hovslätts IK 7.96  
2 Madeleine Svensson 92 Skenninge IK 6.45  
3 Jessica Lindholm 92 Mosjö SK 6.18  
4 Gabriella Nyqvist 92 Tranås AIF 6.10  
5 Anna Källström 92 IK Hinden 5.52  
6 Sara Forsberg 92 Högby IF 5.06  
7 Caroline Zetterstedt 92 Skenninge IK 4.62  
  60 m LÖPNING F9   HEAT: 1 VIND: -1.08
  FÖRSÖK      
1 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 9.53
2 Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 9.96
3 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 10.35
4 Linn Lindgren 93 Umedalens IF 10.66
5 Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 11.14
      HEAT: 2 VIND: -0.38
1 Martina Sigurdh 93 Eksjö Södra IK 9.97
2 Evelina Grenmyr 93 IK Hinden 10.04
3 Veronica Örtenberg 93 Mosjö SK 10.13
4 Unda Wiking 93 IFK Stockaryd 10.20
5 Lovisa Andersson 93 Västerås 10.69
         
  60 m LÖPNING F9     VIND: -0.51
  FINAL      
1 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 9.82
2 Evelina Grenmyr 93 IK Hinden 10.18
3 Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 10.19
4 Martina Sigurdh 93 Eksjö Södra IK 10.22
5 Veronica Örtenberg 93 Mosjö SK 10.28
6 Unda Wiking 93 IFK Stockaryd 10.34
  600 m LÖPNING F9      
1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 2:01.84
2 Martina Sigurdh 93 Eksjö Södra IK 2:19.90
3 Evelina Grenmyr 93 IK Hinden 2:20.25
4 Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 2:22.50
  HÖJD F9      
1 Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 1.05
2 Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 1.00
3 Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 0.95
  LÄNGD F9      
1 Angelica Bengtsson 93 IFK Växjö 3.80 +1.82  
2 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 3.63 +1.91  
3 Evelina Grenmyr 93 IK Hinden 3.47 +1.41  
4 Veronica Örtenberg 93 Mosjö SK 3.26 +1.83  
5 Martina Sigurdh 93 Eksjö Södra IK 3.20 +1.91  
6 Unda Wiking 93 IFK Stockaryd 3.19 +2.48 3.09 +1.85
7 Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 2.80 +1.33  
  KULA F9        
1 Emma Persson 93 Högby IF 5.44  
2 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 5.36  
3 Caroline Jönsson 93 FIK Färjestaden 5.03  
4 Unda Wiking 93 IFK Stockaryd 4.19  
5 Veronica Örtenberg 93 Mosjö SK 3.91  
  60 m LÖPNING F8     VIND: -0.07  
1 Julia Bergengren 94 Ljungsbro FK 10.07  
2 Hedvig Nyqvist 95 Tranås AIF 10.35  
3 Nikki Berglund 94 FIK Färjestaden 10.43
4 Evelina Zetterstedt 94 Skenninge IK 11.69
5 Emma Forsberg 95 Högby IF 12.14
  600 m LÖPNING F8      
1 Julia Bergengren 94 Ljungsbro FK 2:15.86
2 Evelina Zetterstedt 94 Skenninge IK 2:45.06
  LÄNGD F8      
1 Julia Bergengren 94 Ljungsbro FK 3.18 +1.78
2 Hedvig Nyqvist 95 Tranås AIF 3.15 +1.15
3 Nikki Berglund 94 FIK Färjestaden 2.96 +1.52
4 Evelina Zetterstedt 94 Skenninge IK 2.68 +1.19
  KULA F8      
1 Evelina Zetterstedt 94 Skenninge IK 3.62
 
     
  © HIF, uppdaterad 2007-07-23