<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
Resultat Hornsjön Runt 12 juli 2003
 
Arrangör: Högby IF
 
  MÄN 11,5 km    
1. Johan Wettegren IF Kville 41,00
2. Fredrik Norrman Brittatorps TK 43,00
3. Staffan Larsson IFK Mora SK 43,08
4. Magnus Ohlsson -82 Högby IF 43,14
5. Anders Ferm -78 FK Göingarna 43,17
6. Mikael Palmgren -71 OK Njudung 43,59
7. Jörgen Adolfsson -67 Hultsfreds LK 45,14
8. Magnus Granqvist -72 FK Göingarna 45,21
9. Lars Lundqvist -55 IK Sisu 45,58
10. Jonas Johansson Glasrikets RC 47,25
11. Mats Feldin -63 Medåkers IF 48,14
12. Martin Hedberg -88 Brunflo 48,22
13. Peder Lindberg -59 IFK Lidingö 48,23
14. Anders Beckman -74 Stockholmspolisens IF 48,49
15. Samuel Thelin -72 Malmö Mueér 49,00
16. Jan-Olof Ferm -52 FK Göingarna 49,06
17. Martin Holm -69 Kalmar RC 49,10
18. Stefan Rohde -55 Högby IF 49,14
19. Mikael Persson -57 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 49,23
20. Magnus Ljung -60 Hvetlanda SK 49,41
21. Henrik Carlsson -65 Högby IF 49,52
22. Leif Sjöberg -50 IFK Borgholm 50,25
23. Sören Karlsson IFK Sala 50,29
24. Tommy Ekström -56 Rånäs 4H 50,31
25. Tomas Persson -66 Hagaby Vedby boys 50,36
26. Stefan Enekvist -60 Östhammars IF 50,39
27. Arne Martinsson -57 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 50,47
28. Bo Norell -59 Högby IF 52,10
29. Kristoffer Thelin -79 Superkollektivet 52,14
30. Joakim Johansson -67 Färjestadens motion 52,19
31. Johan Sigvardsson -68 Hulterstads AIK 52,29
32. Allan Nicklasson -55 Skruvs IF 53,00
33. Joakim Hennings -69 Hagaby Vedby boys 53,09
34. Stefan Hector -67 NIB 1 54,26
35. Stefan Dahl -76 Lund 54,32
36. Arne Nilsson -58 IFK Grängesberg ski 54,43
37. Örjan Laneborg -70 Nybro OK 54,44
38. Stefan Pålsson -60 Handelsbanken 55,09
39. Torbjörn Andersson -66 Färjestadens motion 55,12
40. Martin Beckman -71 Stockholmspolisens IF 55,27
41. Kennet Nyberg Färjestadens Motion 55,29
42. Jan-Erik Sandvik -57 Bromma 55,32
43. Robin Nordemar -86 Boo IF 55,38
44. Jonas Åhlund -79   55,49
45. Lars-Erik Gustafsson -47 Alvesta Fi 56,08
46. Fredrik Brokvist -71 Eskilstuna 56,37
47. Bengt Olsson -60 Arla Food Öland 56,39
48. Ulf Billsten -64 Böda IK 56,42
49. Jesper Swahn -86 Hornsjöns pensionat 56,49
50. Leif Andreasson -49 Eksjö Södra IK 56,56
51. Oskar Hellblom -64 Löttorp 56,58
52. Håkan Andersson Skillingaryds FK 57,38
53. Erik Pettersson Färjestadens Motion 57,44
54. Ola Slättengren -63 Högby IF 57,48
55. Anders Nilsson -48 Hulterstads AIK 58,06
56. Åke Karlsson -51 Arla Food Öland 58,31
57. Gunnar Gustafsson -39 Böda IK 58,41
58. Greger Backström Gesab AB 58,54
59. Erik Bjursell -90 Högby IF 58,55
60. Daniel Wetterstrand -78 Örebro 59,01
61. Stefan Nilsson Bromma 59,07
62. Anders Petersson Hörlösa 59,10
63. Mårten Edgren -72 Valter 59,14
64. Andreas Persson -80 Sveriges springförbund 59,23
65. Lars Eriksson -56 Sydostpressarna 59,24
66. Bernt Carlsson -33 Persnäs AIF 59,27
67. Allan Karlsson -58 Alvesta 59,36
68. Stig Ekström Växjö LK 1.00,14
69. Åke Andersson -46 SSG IF 1.00,29
70. Jan-Olof Ahlin -45 IK Wilske 1.00,32
71. Gösta Brokvist -46 Eskilstuna kommun 1,00,40
72. Bengt Fohlin -59 Svängsta 1.00,42
73. Thomas Johansson Östgöta Lingon 1.00,45
74. Jörgen Bandelid -62 Hornsjöns pensionat 1.01,38
75. Håkan Svensson -70 Filosofsamfundet 1.02,07
76. Leonard Swahn -86 Hornsjöns pensionat 1.02,17
77. Thomas Abelt -51 SJ IF 1.02,22
78. Kjell Bjursell -58 Högby IF 1.02,45
79. Åke Skyttevall -56 Berget 1.02,58
80. Magnus Larsson -52 Willy and the poor boys 1.03,00
81. Marcus Adolfsson Alvesta SOK 1.03,25
82. Ulrich Seiffert -41 Tyskland 1.03,38
83. Roger Jonsson -56 Älta 1.03,40
84. Mats Martinsson -49 IFK Kåremo 1.03,58
85. Bengt Mölleryd Stockholm 1.04,14
86. Peter Westberg -59 Stockholmspolisens IF 1.05,07
87. Leif Eriksson -42 Sorunda IF 1.05,21
88. Jörgen Neckman Österskär 1.05,28
89. Lennart Karlsson -53 50-årsklubben 1.05,29
90. Tomas Sköld -62 Farnåsa IF 1.05,34
91. Mats Haglund -66 Hagaby Vedby boys 1.05,39
92. Leif Bingebo -44 Skellefteå 1.05,47
93. Gösta Kullman -38 Färjestadens motion 1.05,47
94. Gerhard Kjellén Sandviks-Gubbarna 1.05,51
95. Kjell Bergström -57 Swedish-Match 1.06,06
96. Ove Evaldsson Högby IF 1.06,25
97. Christian Åhlund -45 Solklint IF 1.07,17
98. Tommy Persson -47 Ekman IF 1.08,14
99. Hasse Nordemar -56 Saltsjöboo 1.09,30
100. Bo Franzén -43 Bonergo 1.10,49
101. Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 1.12,32
102. Stoffe Engdahl -86 Hornsjöns pensionat 1.13,51
103. Ulf Nässlander -63 Mölndal 1.14,44
104. Samuel Eriksson Ljungby 1.16,00
105. Lars Hansson Stenninge 1.17,11
106. Carl-Evert Johansson -57 Högby IF 1.17,24
107. Ulf Larsson -37 Ölands Skidklubb 1.18,39
108. Jan Sundbaum -66 Gudesjö 1.18,52
109. Henrik Jönsson -70 Arla Food Öland 1.24,00
  Lars-Erik Larsson Borgholm Deltagit
       
  KVINNOR 11,5 km    
1. Johanna Bjermkvist -83 Huddinge AIS 48,55
2. Elisabeth Tollemark -64 Skogsluffarnas OK 52,52
3. Katarina Nilsson -56 Högby IF 53,07
4. Christina Nilsson -87 IFK Grängesberg skidor 54,45
5. Siv Persson -70 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 54,54
6. Evy Öberg IK Akele 55,08
7. Marina Martinsson -62 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 55,10
8. Elisabeth Wibrån -49 Eksjö Södra IK 56,33
9. Catrine Mattsson -58 Gällivare SK 57,06
10. Susanne Holm -67 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 58,16
11. Anna Lohman Team Åkerbobadet 58,39
12. Alice Lohman Team Åkerbobadet 1.00,20
13. Anna Welinder -77 Lund 1.02,37
14. Anette Skyttevall -62 Berget 1.02,57
15. Elisabeth Jonsson -57 Älta 1.03,39
16. Marie Nicklassund Lund 1.06,35
17. Annelie Persson -57 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 1.09,33
18. Lottie Harrison Högby IF 1.10,08
19. Åsa Andersson -69 Färjestadens Motion 1.10,15
20. Sofia Braam -88 Hvetlanda SK 1.10,30
21. Lovisa Ljung -89 Hvetlanda SK 1.10,41
22. Ann-Louice Fohlin -62 Svängsta 1.11,26
23. Iréne Rohde -56 Högby IF 1.12,34
24. Alvida Harrieson -91 Högby IF 1.12,43
25. Elisabeth Evaldsson -66 Högby IF 1.12,44
26. Eva Kirchberg -66 Högby IF 1.15,13
27. Gunilla Norlén -44 Högby IF 1.15,36
28. Annika Abelt -58 Karlshamns kommun 1.15,40
29. Susanne Wiberg -61 Högby IF 1.17,32
30. Sofia Tehlin -71 Blåeld 1.18,19
31. Stina Smedemyr -77 Gudesjö 1.18,54
  Anna-Greta Larsson Borgholm Deltagit
       
  Klass P15 2,9 km    
1. Mikael Christianse -88 Koll Oslo 10,46
2. Tim Slättengren -89 Högby IF 10,48
3. Simon Rohde -89 Högby IF 10,50
4. Christoffer Erlandsson -89 Mörrums Hockey 11,14
       
  Klass P13 2,9 km    
1. Niklas Hult -90 Värnamo 10,50
2. Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 10,52
3. Linus Lindgren -91 Umedalens IF 11,11
4. Alexander Olsson -90 Högby IF 11,12
5. Martin Lundqvist -90 IK Sisu 11,16
6. Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 11,28
7. Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 11,31
8. Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 11,55
9. Fredrik Blomberg -90 Orminge IBK 12,06
10. William Forsström -90 Svenljunga IK 12,12
11. Adde Hedberg -91 Brunflo 12,20
12. Troy Enekvist -91 Östhammars IF 13,30
13. Jockim Nilsson -91 IFK Grängesbergs skidor 13,41
14. Johannes Olsson -91 Högby IF 13,58
15. Erik Romberg -90 Högby IF 14,46
16. Jonatan Fransson -90 Persnäs AIF 19,07
       
  Klass P11 1,5 km    
1. Hampus Blasek -92 IFK Växjö 5,37
2. Jesper Mackeprang -92 IFK Växjö 5,39
3. Albin Ljung -92 Hvetlanda SK 6,00
4. Johan Nilson -92 Högby IF 6,04
5. Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora 6,07
6. Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 6,13
7. Johan Helgesson -92 SSG IF 6,14
8. André Forsström -92 Svenljunga IK 6,18
9. Daniel Thor -93 Högby IF 6,36
10. Robin Johnsson -92 Böda IK 6,46
11. Johan Somproh -92 Högby IF 6,54
12. Lukas Wiberg -93 Högby IF 7,11
13. Markus Schultz -93 SALK Stockholm 7,19
14. Douglas Fransson -92 Persnäs AIF 7,26
15. Alexander Gabrielsson -92 Jönköping Södra 8,00
16. Hannes Harrieson -93 Högby IF 8,01
17. Robert Rindå -93 IFK Tumba 11,19
       
  Klass P9 1,5 km    
1. Daniel Jonsson -94 Tyresö FIK 5,43
2. Marcus Andersson -94 FIK Färjestaden 5,59
3. Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 6,37
4. Max Karlsson -94 Sköldine IF 6,38
5. Philip Johnsson -94 Tenhults IF 6,46
6. Olov Ekström -94 Rånäs 4H 6,52
7. Robin Somprroh -95 Högby IF 7,10
8. Joel Romberg -95 Högby IF 7,20
9. Joel Alvaeus -95 Upsala IF 7,21
10. Lucas Andersson -96 FIK Färjestaden 7,23
11. Mattias Carenstam -96 Carenstams Entr. 7,31
12. Albin Hedberg -94 Brunflo 8,14
13. Mattias Ekberg -96 Sköldinge IF 8,57
14. Tobias Rindå -94 IFK Tumba 10,26
15. Olle Andersson -95 Högby IF 10,35
16. Carl Kennestig -99 Laneborgs bygg 11,25
17. Hugo Wiberg -96 Högby IF 12,40
       
  Klass F15 2,9 km    
1. Ida Andreasson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 11,22
2. Johanna Mattsson -88 Gällivare SK 12,13
3. Sofia Mattsson -89 Gällivare SK 12,21
4. Sara Axelsson -88 Högby IF 12,40
5. Christina Lindblom -88 Hässelby SK 13,07
6. Emma Hultenius -89 SSG IF 13,52
7. Helena Moberg Malmbergets AIF 14,41
8. Sara Nilsson -89 Högby IF 14,47
9. Ida Persson -88 Högby IF 14,58
10. Sophie Cradtman -89 Norsbergs IF 26,53
       
  Klass F13 2,9 km    
1. Lina Andreasson -91 Eksjö Södra IK 12,03
2. Ida Blasek IFK Växjö 12,04
3. Lisa Mattsson -91 Gällivare SK 12,15
4. Moa Larsson -91 Högby IF 14,49
5. Nathalie Wilhelmsson -91 Högby IF 14,50
6. Astrid Möllerryd -91 Reymersholms IK 14,51
7. Rebecca Nilsson -90 Värnamo 14,59
8. Maja Karlsson -90 Sköldinge IF 15,07
9. Magdalena Persson -91 Högby IF 17,09
10. Felicia Ekberg -91 Sköldinge IF 18,02
11. Emelie Gabrielsson -90 Jönköping 21,09
12. Dairicia Brejding -93 Tyresö HF 27,10
       
  Klass F11 1,5 km    
1. Felicia Forsström -95 Svenljunga IK 6,17
2. Johanna Erlandsson -93 Stigmännen Karlshamn 6,29
3. Maria Moberg Malmbergets AIF 6,33
4. Rebecka Liljegren -92 Målilla Mörlinda Ski 6,42
5. Julia Alvaeus -92 Upsala IF 6,49
6. Linn Lindegren -93 Umedalens IF 6,57
7. Anna Evaldsson -92 Högby IF 7,00
8. Trixie Swahn -93 Hornsjöns Pensionat 7,19
9. Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 7,21
10. Alma Eide -93 Kalmar OK 7,29
11. Majken Milleryd -93 Reymersholms IK 7,30
12. Ella Sigvardsson -93 Hulterstads AIK 7,32
13. Matilda Hägnestrand -93 Högby IF 7,52
14. Tina Swahn -93 Hornsjöns Pensionat 8,32
15. Frida Hultenius -92 SSG IF 8,34
16. Edit Malmsten -93 Reymersholms IK 11,53
17. Rebecca Ekberg -92 Sköldinge IF 11,54
       
  Klass F9 1,5 km    
1. Cornelia Forsström -95 Svenljunga IK 6,57
2. Linnea Liljegren -95 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 7,25
3. Annie Pettersson -95 IFK Mora 8,09
4. Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF 8,10
5. Frida Sigvardsson -95 Hulterstads AIK 8,58
6. Amanda Wåhlin -96 Kumla 8,59
7. Alma Kennestig -97 Laneborgs bygg 10,43
8. Malin Thor -99 Högby IF 13,46