<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
Resultat Ölands Marathon 19 juli 2003
 
Arrangör: Högby IF
 
  MÄN    
Plac Namn Förening Tid
1. Anders Karnfält -61 FK Studenterna 2.45,17
2. Niklas Wikner -64 Tranås AIF 2.45,43
3. Peter Vail -74 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.51,03
4. Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start 2.55,35
5. Jonas Håkansson -66 Kyrkhults SK 2.59,24
6. Mats Hammerin -60 Borlänge LK 3.09,05
7. Johan Högström -66 Kalmar RC 3.15,20
8. Björn Sunesson -48 Majornas IK 3.18,32
9. Per-Åke Rosvall -70 Högby IF 3.20,40
10. David Lindström -68 Uppsala 3.21,41
11. Anders Liif -58 Norrköping 3.24,16
12. Jörgen Larsson -38 IFK Västerås 3.26,07
13. Shahab Salemy -75 USA 3.28,02
14. Bengt Göransson Falu IK 3.28,19
15. Lars Sandén Kalmar 3.33,02
16. Bert Petersson -50 Malmö 3.35,17
17. Göran Lennström -49 Hultsfreds LK 3.37,16
18. Gunnar Bergmark -61 Växjö LK 3.37,27
19. Jesper Ericsson -70 Stockholm 3.39,44
20. Tony Zetterström -66 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 3.40,48
21. Lars Andersson -59 Storådalens SK 3.41,58
22. Magnus Wallander -52 Bromma 3.43,25
23. Karl-Johan Lundström - IF Åland 3.45,00
24. Åke Bengtsson -55 Elmhults SC 3.48,02
25. Anders Sröm -65 Malmö 3.48,42
26. Steen Sjögren - Danmark 3.49,36
27. Frank Brodin -43 Solvikingarna Göteborg 3.50,28
28. Tord Blücher -58 Storådalens SK 3.51,02
29. Farzad Pakzad -60 IK Stern 3.51,03
30. Björn Tibbelin -75 Växjö 3.52,17
31. Kent Mattsson -57 Gråbo 3.53,44
32. Ernst Knutsen -51 Solvikingarna Göteborg 3.55,31
33. Kenth Andersson -58 Kisa SK 3.58,16
34. Nils-Olof Nilsson -46 Team Blekinge LF 3.58,22
35. Göte Ivarsson -37 Tibro AIK 4.04,19
36. Kjell Hågestad -44 IFK Borgholm 4.07,43
37. Jan Halldén -54 IF SAAB 4.12,26
38. Erhard Filtenborg - Danmark 4.15,07
39. Caj Gauffin -62 Västervik 4.19,36
40. Lars Agnezon -48 Kungälv 4.22,56
41. Pär Persson -63 Sköndal 4.28,07
42. Jochen Tröger -41 Högby IF 4.33,56
43. Stig Söderström -43 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.36,47
44. Stefan Larsson -61 Västerås 4.38,11
45. Larry Herbertzon -53 IF Rigor 4.39,54
46. Ingo Beyersdorff -57 Vi som springer 4.41,01
47. K-G Nyström -38 Vi som springer 4.42,57
48. Christer Svedestam -49 Bäckaskolans friskvård 4.44,39
49. Hans-Inge Lindeskow -49 Hargs BK Runners 4.49,37
50. Alexander Linholm -85 Södertälje SK 5.05,54
       
  M 35    
1. Niklas Wikner -64 Tranås AIF 2.45,43
2. Jonas Håkansson -66 Kyrkhults SK 2.59,24
3. Johan Högström -66 Kalmar RC 3.15,20
4. Tony Zetterström -66 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 3.40,48
       
  M 40    
1. Anders Karnfält -61 FK Studenterna 2.45,17
2. Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start 2.55,35
3. Mats Hammerin -60 Borlänge LK 3.09,05
4. Bengt Göransson Falu IK 3.28,19
5. Gunnar Bergmark -61 Växjö LK 3.37,27
6. Lars Andersson -59 Storådalens SK 3.41,58
7. Anders Sröm -65 Malmö 3.48,42
8. Farzad Pakzad -60 IK Stern 3.51,03
9. Caj Gauffin -62 Västervik 4.19,36
10. Pär Persson -63 Sköndal 4.28,07
11. Stefan Larsson -61 Västerås 4.38,11
       
  M 45    
1. Anders Liif -58 Norrköping 3.24,16
2. Lars Sandén Kalmar 3.33,02
3. Åke Bengtsson -55 Elmhults SC 3.48,02
4. Tord Blücher -58 Storådalens SK 3.51,02
5. Kent Mattsson -57 Gråbo 3.53,44
6. Kenth Andersson -58 Kisa SK 3.58,16
7. Jan Halldén -54 IF SAAB 4.12,26
8. Ingo Beyersdorff -57 Vi som springer 4.41,01
       
  M 50    
1. Bert Petersson -50 Malmö 3.35,17
2. Göran Lennström -49 Hultsfreds LK 3.37,16
3. Magnus Wallander -52 Bromma 3.43,25
4. Ernst Knutsen -51 Solvikingarna Göteborg 3.55,31
5. Larry Herbertzon -53 IF Rigor 4.39,54
6. Christer Svedestam -49 Bäckaskolans friskvård 4.44,39
7. Hans-Inge Lindeskow -49 Hargs BK Runners 4.49,37
       
  M 55    
1. Björn Sunesson -48 Majornas IK 3.18,32
2. Nils-Olof Nilsson -46 Team Blekinge LF 3.58,22
3. Kjell Hågestad -44 IFK Borgholm 4.07,43
4. Lars Agnezon -48 Kungälv 4.22,56
       
  M 60    
1. Frank Brodin -43 Solvikingarna Göteborg 3.50,28
2. Jochen Tröger -41 Högby IF 4.33,56
3. Stig Söderström -43 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.36,47
       
  M 65    
1. Jörgen Larsson -38 IFK Västerås 3.26,07
2. Karl-Johan Lundström - IF Åland 3.45,00
3. Göte Ivarsson -37 Tibro AIK 4.04,19
4. K-G Nyström -38 Vi som springer 4.42,57
       
  Kvinnor    
1. Melena Jönsson -66 Ljungby FIK 3.40,43
2. Susanne Johansson 63 Växjö LK 3.50,33
3. Eva Smedberg 68 Spring Girls 3.52,49
4. Viktoria Johnsson -69 Stranda LK 3.54,24
5. Susanne Holm -67 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 3.59,21
6. Monica Stavern -55 Örebro AIK 4.05,13
7. Elisabeth Tollemark -64 Skogsluffarnas OK 4.17,37
8. Karin Beyersdorff -64 SK Keksholm Åseda 4.24,08
9. Siv Herbertzon -57 IF Rigor 4.39,53
       
  K35    
1. Melena Jönsson -66 Ljungby FIK 3.40,43
2. Eva Smedberg 68 Spring Girls 3.52,49
3. Susanne Holm -67 Målilla Mörlunda Ski 3.59,21
4. Elisabeth Tollemark -64 Skogsluffarnas OK 4.17,37
5. Karin Beyersdorff -64 SK Keksholm Åseda 4.24,08
       
  K40    
1. Susanne Johansson 63 Växjö LK 3.50,33
       
  K45    
1. Monica Stavern -55 Örebro AIK 4.05,13
2. Siv Herbertzon -57 IF Rigor 4.39,53
       
  ÖM    
1. Per-Åke Rosvall -70 Högby IF 3.20,40
2. Kjell Hågestad -44 IFK Borgholm 4.07,43
3. Jochen Tröger -41 Högby IF 4.33,56