<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat    
     
  Ölandsspelen 16 juli 2003  
     
 
Arrangör: Högby IF Tävlingsplats: Högby IP
 
 
     
 
MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -3,41
1 Henrik Johansson -85 FIF Gnistan 25.24 final  
2 Johan Sallegård -89 Stensjöns IF 26.30    
3 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF 27.93    
4 Robin Lundh -87 Hammarby IF 28.30    
5 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro 29.81    
 
MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2   Vind -1,71
1 Lukas Nilsson -86 Hässelby SK 23.10 Final  
2 Henrik Thörn -85 FIF Gnistan 23.12 Final  
3 Jonas Segerlind -88 Hammarby IF 24.21 Final  
4 Camilo Carlström -89 Högby IF 25.00 Final  
5 Erik Ederwall -87 IK Sisu Nässjö 25.94 Final  
 
MÄN 200 M  Bästa tider
1 Lukas Nilsson -86 Hässelby SK 23.10    
2 Henrik Thörn -85 FIF Gnistan 23.12    
3 Jonas Segerlind -88 Hammarby IF 24.21    
4 Camilo Carlström -89 Högby IF 25.00    
5 Henrik Johansson -85 FIF Gnistan 25.24    
6 Erik Ederwall -87 IK Sisu Nässjö 25.94    
 
MÄN 800 M
1 Thomas Johansson -81 Savedalens AIK 1.57,54    
2 Johan Forslund -87 Stocksäters IF 2.03,59    
3 Emil Rydberg -87 Ullevi FK 2.05,17    
4 Magnus Widström -81 Stocksäters IF 2.16,95    
5 Erik Ederwall -87 IK Sisu Nässjö 2.32,38    
 
MÄN 3000 M
1 Mats Granström -83 Eksjö Södra IK 8.43,06    
2 David Nilsson -87 Högby IF 8.46,93    
3 Peter Vail -74 Kvarnveden FIK 8.59,20    
4 Jonas Andersson -77 Högby IF 9.25,63    
5 Jakob Blomqvist -86 FIF Gnistan 9.47,35    
6 Rickard Andersson -69 Skillingaryds FK 9.54,60    
7 Ulf Lindgren -63 Umedalens IF 10.51,13    
8 Joakim Gillman - Stocksäters IF 11.50,87    
 
MÄN HÖJD
1 Johan Redborg -81 Turebergs FK 1.95    
2 Nicklas Wiberg -85 FIK Färjestaden 1.95    
3 Henrik Norgren -87 Hammarby IF 1.85    
4 Gunnar Krig -84 GoIF Tjalve 1.80    
5 Robin Lundh -87 Hammarby IF 1.60    
6 Mattias Karlsson -80 FIF Gnistan 1.60    
 
MÄN LÄNGD
1 Vesa Rontti -72 Stocksäters IF 6.26 2,06 4,98 1,75
2 Johan Damgren -86 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.96 1,16  
3 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 5.45 1,8  
 
MÄN KULA
1 Jerry Jönsson -73 Nyköpings BIS Fi 13.21    
2 Peter Fritz -74 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.99    
 
MÄN DISKUS
1 Jerry Jönsson -73 Nyköpings BIS Fi 39.87    
2 Eric Svensson -87 IFK Växjö 31.87    
 
MÄN SLÄGGA
1 Peter Andersson -78 FIF Gnistan 46.26    
 
MÄN SPJUT
1 Bengt Loo -62 IF Contact 59.03    
2 Tobias Lundqvist -80 IK Sisu Nässjö 52.54    
3 Vesa Rontti -72 Stocksäters IF 50.71    
4 Rickard Lundqvist -87 IK Sisu Nässjö 43.14    
 
P15 100 M Vind -1,60
1 Adam Jonsson -88 IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.73    
2 David Hellgren -88 Eksjö Södra IK 12.92    
3 Alexander Tello -88 Alvesta Fi 13.09    
 
P15 800 M
1 Magnus Werdenskog -88 Eksjö Södra IK 2.13,28    
2 Mikael Christiansén -88 Koll Norge 2.18,49    
 
P15 2000 M
1 Gustav Silén -88 Hammarby IF 6.32,44    
2 Mikael Christiansén -88 Koll Norge 6.34,25    
3 Mattias Roing -88 Hammarby IF 6.51,42    
 
P15 HÖJD
1 Jonas Segerlind -88 Hammarby IF 1.70    
1 Jonathan Berg -88 Hammarby IF 1.70    
3 Niclas Liedberg -88 Hammarby IF 1.70    
4 Alexander Tello -88 Alvesta Fi 1.60    
 
P15 LÄNGD
1 Jonas Segerlind -88 Hammarby IF 5.94 2,7 5,88 0,57
2 Adam Jonsson -88 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.57 1,95  
3 David Olsson -88 Hammarby IF 5.47 2,54 4,97 1,55
4 Alexander Tello -88 Alvesta Fi 5.27 0,78  
 
P15 KULA
1 David Olsson -88 Hammarby IF 12.58    
 
P15 DISKUS
1 David Hellgren -88 Eksjö Södra IK 39.20    
2 David Olsson -88 Hammarby IF 38.75    
 
P15 SPJUT
1 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 36.87    
2 David Hellgren -88 Eksjö Södra IK 33.64    
 
P14 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,41
1 Camilo Carlström -89 Högby IF 12.21 final  
2 Viktor Kårelid -89 Hammarby IF 13.03 final  
3 Hampus Engström -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.27 final  
4 Johan Svensson -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.51 final  
5 Niklas Kårsell -89 Hammarby IF 14.79    
 
P14 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,67
1 Johan Sallegård -89 Stensjöns IF 12.37 final  
2 Anders Nihlstedt -89 FIK Färjestaden 12.40 final  
3 Simon Rohde -89 Högby IF 14.08    
4 Håkan Sundborg -89 Hammarby IF 14.49    
5 Tim Slättengren -89 Högby IF 14.68    
 
P14 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,73
1 Camilo Carlström -89 Högby IF 12.11    
2 Johan Sallegård -89 Stensjöns IF 12.33    
3 Anders Nihlstedt -89 FIK Färjestaden 12.70    
4 Viktor Kårelid -89 Hammarby IF 13.31    
5 Johan Svensson -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.64    
6 Hampus Engström -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.68    
 
P14 800 M
1 Johan Svensson -89 FIK Färjestaden 2.11,96    
2 Tim Slättengren -89 Högby IF 2.23,82    
3 Simon Rohde -89 Högby IF 2.29,20    
 
P14 2000 M
1 Tim Slättengren -89 Högby IF 6.52,32    
2 Mattias Almqvist -90 Österhaninge IF 7.18,22    
 
P14 HÖJD
1 Anders Nihlstedt -89 FIK Färjestaden 1.50    
2 Simon Rohde -89 Högby IF 1.40    
3 Tim Slättengren -89 Högby IF 1.40    
 
P14 LÄNGD
1 Camilo Carlström -89 Högby IF 5.91 -1,33  
2 Anders Nihlstedt -89 FIK Färjestaden 4.92 -2,53  
3 Johan Svensson -89 FIK Färjestaden 4.73 -1,13  
4 Jimmy Zakrisson -89 Hammarby IF 4.51 -1,48  
5 Tomas Niemeyer -89 Hammarby IF 4.23 -0,87  
6 Niklas Kårsell -89 Hammarby IF 3.87 -2,29  
7 Håkan Sundborg -89 Hammarby IF 3.52 -1,15  
 
P14 KULA
1 Jimmy Zakrisson -89 Hammarby IF 10.13    
2 Hampus Engström -89 FIK Färjestaden 9.91    
3 Viktor Kårelid -89 Hammarby IF 8.39    
 
P14 DISKUS
1 Jimmy Zakrisson -89 Hammarby IF 32.79    
2 Tomas Niemeyer -89 Hammarby IF 28.43    
 
P14 SPJUT
1 Jonas Carlsson -89 FIK Färjestaden 37.92    
2 Hampus Engström -89 FIK Färjestaden 37.12    
3 Jimmy Zakrisson -89 Hammarby IF 27.34    
4 Tomas Niemeyer -89 Hammarby IF 26.67    
 
P13 80 M Vind -0,52
1 Adam Björling -90 Kalmar SK 10.66    
2 Christoffer Sundberg -90 IFK Växjö 10.74    
3 Christoffer Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 11.96    
4 Alexander Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 12.19    
 
P13 600 M
1 Christoffer Sundberg -90 IFK Växjö 1.40,75    
2 Martin Lundqvist -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 1.47,88    
3 Christoffer Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 1.53,90    
4 Alexander Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 1.57,11    
 
P13 HÖJD
1 Oskar Jonsson -90 IFK Växjö 1.50    
1 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Hovslätts IK 1.50    
3 Alexander Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 1.35    
4 Christoffer Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 1.25    
5 Jonathan Persson -90 Högby IF 1.25    
 
P13 LÄNGD
1 Adam Björling -90 Kalmar SK 4.82 -1,72  
2 Christoffer Sundberg -90 IFK Växjö 4.73 -0,37  
3 Oskar Jonsson -90 IFK Växjö 4.51 -1,67  
4 Jesper Williamsson -90 Stensjöns IF 4.35 -1,28  
5 Christoffer Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 4.08 -1,05  
6 Alexander Kjellin -90 Oskarshamns SK 1.07 -0,35  
 
P13 KULA
1 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Hovslätts IK 11.87    
2 Adam Björling -90 Kalmar SK 11.14    
3 Martin Jönsson -90 FIK Färjestaden 10.00    
4 Erik Romberg -90 Högby IF 9.53    
 
P13 DISKUS
1 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Hovslätts IK 35.25    
2 Jonathan Persson -90 Högby IF 34.43    
3 Martin Jönsson -90 FIK Färjestaden 27.57    
4 Erik Romberg -90 Högby IF 22.02    
 
P13 SPJUT
1 Adam Björling -90 Kalmar SK 42.54    
2 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Hovslätts IK 42.49    
3 Martin Jönsson -90 FIK Färjestaden 30.23    
4 Oskar Jonsson -90 IFK Växjö 29.62    
5 Martin Lundqvist -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 24.32    
6 Erik Romberg -90 Högby IF 19.56    
 
P12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,54
1 Carl-Johan Stenmalm -91 IFK Växjö 11.75    
2 Viktor Broden -91 Hammarby IF 12.08    
3 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 12.26    
4 Eric Älvebrandt -91 Hammarby IF 12.27    
5 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 12.43    
6 Linus Lindgren -91 Umedalens IF 12.76    
 
P12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 2,02
1 Max Monsén -91 Hammarby IF 11.29 final  
2 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 11.54 final  
3 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.70 final  
4 Klas Stegmayr FIK Färjestaden 11.88    
5 Philip Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 12.06    
6 Rasmus Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 12.37    
 
P12 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 0,17
1 Jojje Arvidsson -91 Vittsjö GIK 11.46 final  
2 Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 11.48 final  
3 Sebastian Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 11.62 final  
4 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 12.25    
 
P12 80 M  FINAL  Vind -0,16
1 Max Monsén -91 Hammarby IF 11.33    
2 Jojje Arvidsson -91 Vittsjö GIK 11.48    
3 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.67    
4 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 11.73    
5 Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 11.74    
6 Sebastian Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 11.76    
 
P12 600 M
1 Jojje Arvidsson -91 Vittsjö GIK 1.41,09    
2 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 1.44,52    
3 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 1.50,68    
4 Linus Lindgren -91 Umedalens IF 1.52,02    
5 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 1.57,76    
6 Erik Andersson -91 IFK Växjö 1.58,92    
7 Klas Stegmayr FIK Färjestaden 1.58,96    
8 Axel Henrysson -91 Stensjöns IF 1.59,68    
9 Rasmus Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 1.59,94    
10 Charlie Johansson -91 FIK Färjestaden 2.00,45    
11 Robin Olsson -91 Stocksäters IF 2.16,70    
 
P12 HÖJD
1 Marcus Lundqvist -91 Rånäs 4H 1.40    
2 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 1.35    
3 Carl-Johan Stenmalm -91 IFK Växjö 1.35    
4 Viktor Broden -91 Hammarby IF 1.35    
5 Eric Älvebrandt -91 Hammarby IF 1.35    
6 Axel Henrysson -91 Stensjöns IF 1.30    
7 Emil Madsen -91 Södra Vi IF 1.30    
8 Rasmus Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 1.25    
9 Robin Olsson -91 Stocksäters IF 1.20    
10 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 1.20    
11 Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF 1.20    
12 Erik Andersson -91 IFK Växjö 1.20    
13 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 1.15    
14 Linus Lindgren -91 Umedalens IF 1.15    
 
P12 LÄNGD
1 Marcus Lundqvist -91 Rånäs 4H 4.90 0  
2 Max Monsén -91 Hammarby IF 4.54 0,78  
3 Carl-Johan Stenmalm -91 IFK Växjö 4.51 0,99  
4 Emil Madsen -91 Södra Vi IF 4.49 -0,34  
5 Axel Henrysson -91 Stensjöns IF 4.39 0,66  
6 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 4.36 0,28  
7 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 4.31 0,92  
8 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 4.28 0  
9 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 4.24 1,02  
10 Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 4.14 0  
11 Klas Stegmayr FIK Färjestaden 4.13 0,02  
12 Viktor Broden -91 Hammarby IF 4.13 -0,24  
13 Philip Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 4.04 0  
14 Eric Älvebrandt -91 Hammarby IF 3.95 -0,04  
15 Rasmus Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 3.92 -0,05  
16 Sebastian Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 3.86 0  
17 Robin Olsson -91 Stocksäters IF 3.82 0,78  
18 Niklas Jönsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 3.61 0  
 
P12 KULA
1 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 10.01    
2 Andre Oscarsson -91 Föra AIK 8.58    
3 Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 8.23    
4 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 7.78    
5 Daniel Elofsson-91 Föra AIK 7.73    
6 Eric Älvebrandt -91 Hammarby IF 7.65    
7 Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF 7.51    
8 Niklas Jönsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 7.32    
9 Max Monsén -91 Hammarby IF 6.73    
10 Charlie Johansson -91 FIK Färjestaden 6.68    
11 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 6.64    
12 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 6.00    
 
P12 DISKUS
1 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 24.48    
2 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 21.23    
3 Niklas Jönsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 19.81    
4 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 19.37    
5 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 18.06    
6 Philip Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 17.55    
7 Rasmus Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 13.06    
8 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 10.65    
 
P12 SPJUT
1 Marcus Nilsson -91 Högby IF 33.32    
2 Axel Henrysson -91 Stensjöns IF 28.50    
3 Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF 26.43    
4 Emil Madsen -91 Södra Vi IF 25.99    
5 Andre Oscarsson -91 Föra AIK 22.21    
6 Viktor Josefsson -91 IK Sisu Nässjö 20.00    
7 Johan Andersson -91 FIK Färjestaden 19.47    
8 Daniel Elofsson-91 Föra AIK 19.46    
9 Oskar Thor -91 Högby IF 19.14    
10 Robin Slättengren -91 Högby IF 18.55    
 
P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,86
1 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 9.32 final  
2 Sam Monsén -92 Hammarby IF 9.45    
3 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 9.54    
4 Filip Samuelsson -92 Hammarby IF 9.56    
5 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 9.61    
6 Oskar Gedin -92 Högby IF 10.34    
 
P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,25
1 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 8.81 final  
2 Erik Campenhausen -92 Hammarby IF 9.21 final  
3 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Trångsvikens IF 9.38 final  
4 Johan Somproh -92 Högby IF 10.31    
5 Simon Olsson -92 Hammarby IF 10.48    
 
P11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 1,55
1 Jonathan Grenmyr -92 IK Hinden 9.30 final  
2 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 9.33 final  
3 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 9.75    
4 Tommy Sundborg -92 Hammarby IF 10.04    
 
P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,50
1 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 8.98    
2 Jonathan Grenmyr -92 IK Hinden 9.23    
3 Erik Campenhausen -92 Hammarby IF 9.35    
4 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 9.40    
5 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 9.59    
6 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Trångsvikens IF 9.63    
 
P11 600 M
1 Hampus Blasek -92 IFK Växjö 1.56,73    
2 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 1.59,78    
3 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 2.00,89    
4 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Trångsvikens IF 2.01,55    
5 Hannes Mårtensson -92 Stensjöns IF 2.06,58    
6 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 2.06,97    
7 Filip Samuelsson -92 Hammarby IF 2.06,91    
8 Erik Campenhausen -92 Hammarby IF 2.09,34    
9 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 2.14,94    
10 Johan Somproh -92 Högby IF 2.15,58    
 
P11 HÖJD
1 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 1.30    
2 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 1.25    
3 Jonathan Grenmyr -92 IK Hinden 1.25    
4 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 1.25    
5 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 1.15    
6 Sam Monsén -92 Hammarby IF 1.15    
7 Tommy Sundborg -92 Hammarby IF 1.10    
8 Johan Somproh -92 Högby IF 1.10    
9 Oskar Gedin -92 Högby IF 1.05    
10 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 1.05    
 
P11 LÄNGD
1 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 4.50 0,27  
2 Jonathan Grenmyr -92 IK Hinden 4.17 2,46 4,06 1,39
3 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 4.12 -0,58  
4 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 4.02 2,51 3,76 1,72
5 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 4.00 4,01 3,98 1,58
6 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 3.88 1,54  
7 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Trångsvikens IF 3.86 1,77  
8 Filip Samuelsson -92 Hammarby IF 3.79 4,81 3,67 0,89
9 Tommy Sundborg -92 Hammarby IF 3.75 0,89  
10 Erik Campenhausen -92 Hammarby IF 3.63 0,8  
11 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 3.56 1,52  
12 Simon Olsson -92 Hammarby IF 3.43 1,5  
 
P11 KULA
1 Marcus Harrysson -92 Stensjöns IF 10.37    
2 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 10.24    
3 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 10.15    
4 Axel Ericsson -92 Föra AIK 9.08    
5 Sam Monsén -92 Saltsjöbadens IF 8.21    
6 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 8.12    
7 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 7.95    
8 Hannes Mårtensson -92 Stensjöns IF 6.65    
9 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 5.95    
 
P11 DISKUS
1 Marcus Harrysson -92 Stensjöns IF 25.75    
2 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 23.95    
3 Axel Ericsson -92 Föra AIK 20.35    
4 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 19.44    
5 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 17.43    
6 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 17.34    
 
P11 SPJUT
1 Axel Ericsson -92 Föra AIK 26.78    
2 Marcus Harrysson -92 Stensjöns IF 25.41    
3 Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 25.11    
4 Andreas Rohde -92 Högby IF 25.01    
5 Simon Olsson -92 Hammarby IF 21.30    
6 Hannes Mårtensson -92 Stensjöns IF 21.17    
7 Dennis Brännlund -92 Sundsvalls FIF 18.30    
8 Emil Pettersson -92 IFK Mora Fi 18.18    
9 Johan Nilsson -92 Högby IF 15.64    
10 Johan Somproh -92 Högby IF 12.01    
11 Tommy Sundborg -92 Hammarby IF 12.00    
 
P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,30
1 Michael Lönnqvist -93 Tullinge Tumba Fi 9.21 final  
2 Jens Williamsson -93 Stensjöns IF 9.28 final  
3 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 9.38 final  
4 Daniel Thor -93 Högby IF 9.65 final  
5 Jakob Tengbert -93 Tibro AIK 10.22    
6 Alexander Lundborg -93 Stensjöns IF 10.67    
 
P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,79
1 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 9.37 final  
2 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 9.78 final  
3 Jesper Johansson -93 Stensjöns IF 9.92    
4 Alex Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 10.14    
5 Jonas Sturesson -93 Högby IF 10.20    
 
P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,35
1 Michael Lönnqvist -93 Tullinge Tumba Fi 9.28    
2 Jens Williamsson -93 Stensjöns IF 9.40    
3 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 9.48    
4 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 9.49    
5 Daniel Thor -93 Högby IF 9.75    
6 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 9.89    
 
P10 600 M
1 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 1.57,93    
2 Jakob Tengbert -93 Tibro AIK 1.58,94    
3 Jens Williamsson -93 Stensjöns IF 1.59,59    
4 Michael Lönnqvist -93 Tullinge Tumba Fi 2.00,36    
5 Daniel Thor -93 Högby IF 2.07,03    
6 Adam Henrysson -93 Stensjöns IF 2.08,62    
7 Jesper Johansson -93 Stensjöns IF 2.11,85    
8 Jonas Sturesson -93 Högby IF 2.11,86    
9 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 2.19,10    
 
P10 HÖJD
1 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 1.33    
2 Adam Henrysson -93 Stensjöns IF 1.25    
3 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 1.20    
4 Hannes Carlsson -93 Kalmar SK 1.15    
5 Alex Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 1.15    
6 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 1.10    
7 Jonas Sturesson -93 Högby IF 1.10    
 
P10 LÄNGD
1 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 4.30 1,82  
2 Hannes Carlsson -93 Kalmar SK 4.29 2,39 4,00 1,44
3 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 4.16 1,22  
4 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 4.14 2,61 3,91 1,76
5 Jens Williamsson -93 Stensjöns IF 4.06 1,54  
6 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 4.00 2,99 3,81 1,33
7 Alex Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 3.90 0,8  
8 Jonas Sturesson -93 Högby IF 3.71 2,95 3,62 1,99
9 Jesper Johansson -93 Stensjöns IF 3.66 1,67  
10 Adam Henrysson -93 Stensjöns IF 3.42 1,1  
11 Daniel Thor -93 Högby IF 3.40 1,52  
12 Alexander Lundborg -93 Stensjöns IF 3.04 2,84  
 
P10 KULA
1 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 8.26    
2 Alex Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 7.34    
3 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 7.21    
 
P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,62
1 Carl Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 9.65 final  
2 Simon Wennerhag -94 IFK Växjö 9.81 final  
3 Johan Söderbäck -94 FIK Färjestaden 10.23 final  
4 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 10.46 final  
5 Olof Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 11.14    
 
P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,81
1 Daniel Jonsson -94 Tyresö 9.95 final  
2 Linus Jonsson -94 IFK Växjö 10.24 final  
3 Henrik Nilssson -94 Kalmar SK 10.67    
 
P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,90
1 Carl Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 9.72    
2 Johan Söderbäck -94 FIK Färjestaden 9.82    
3 Simon Wennerhag -94 IFK Växjö 9.88    
4 Daniel Jonsson -94 Tyresö 10.08    
5 Linus Jonsson -94 IFK Växjö 10.42    
6 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 10.73    
 
P9 600 M
1 Daniel Jonsson -94 Tyresö 1.57,88    
2 Carl Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 1.58,47    
3 Henrik Nilssson -94 Kalmar SK 2.10,87    
4 Simon Wennerhag -94 IFK Växjö 2.11,97    
5 Max Karlsson -94 Sköldinge IF 2.16,98    
6 Olof Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 2.28,74    
 
P9 HÖJD
1 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 1.05    
2 Carl Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 1.05    
3 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 1.00    
 
P9 LÄNGD
1 Simon Wennerhag -94 IFK Växjö 3.56  1,76  
2 Henrik Nilssson -94 Kalmar SK 3.55  2,23 3,52  1,88
3 Daniel Jonsson -94 Tyresö 3.50  2,49 3,21  1,40
4 Linus Jonsson -94 IFK Växjö 3.50 2,46 3,37  1,66
5 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 3.44  1,47  
6 Johan Söderbäck -94 FIK Färjestaden 3.41  2,31 3,24  1,73
 
P9 KULA
1 Carl Andersson -94 IFK Växjö 6.48    
2 Henrik Nilssson -94 Kalmar SK 6.42    
3 Linus Jonsson -94 IFK Växjö 6.36    
4 Johan Söderbäck -94 FIK Färjestaden 6.03    
5 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 5.80    
 
P8 60 M Vind -1,18
1 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 10.91    
2 Robin Somproh -95 Högby IF 11.24    
3 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 11.53    
4 Joel Romberg -95 Högby IF 11.81    
5 Filip Andersson -95 Skillingaryds FK 12.03    
6 Axel Nykvist -98 Tranås AIF 13.92    
 
P8 600 M
1 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 2.20,43    
2 Robin Somproh -95 Högby IF 2.24,60    
3 Hampus Sturesson -95 FIK Färjestaden 2.26,95    
4 Joel Romberg -95 Högby IF 2.38,00    
5 Filip Andersson -95 Skillingaryds FK 2.41,01    
 
P8 LÄNGD
1 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 3.95 1,47  
2 Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF 3.21 1,25  
3 Hampus Sturesson -95 FIK Färjestaden 2.96 2,43 2,69 1,89
4 Joel Romberg -95 Högby IF 2.84 1,88  
5 Robin Somproh -95 Högby IF 2.71 2  
6 Axel Nykvist -98 Tranås AIF 1.81 1,06  
 
P8 KULA
1 Hampus Sturesson -95 FIK Färjestaden 4.75    
2 Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 4.24    
3 Robin Somproh -95 Högby IF 3.80    
 
KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,68
1 Isabella Eriksson -86 Nyköpings BIS Fi 26.55 final  
2 Anna Wadsten -85 FIK Färjestaden 28.00 final  
3 Natalie Lundborg -90 Stensjöns IF 28.30 final  
4 Elina Nylander -87 Hammarby IF 28.53 final  
 
KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,40
1 Helena Weinz -87 Hammarby IF 28.51 final  
2 Emelie Arvidsson -87 Hammarby IF 28.67 final  
3 Michelle Nyström -87 Hammarby IF 29.00    
4 Camilla Håkansson -87 Hammarby IF 30.29    
 
KVINNOR 200 M   BÄSTA TIDER  
1 Isabella Eriksson -86 Nyköpings BIS Fi 26.55    
2 Anna Wadsten -85 FIK Färjestaden 28.00    
3 Natalie Lundborg -90 Stensjöns IF 28.30    
4 Helena Weinz -87 Hammarby IF 28.51    
5 Elina Nylander -87 Hammarby IF 28.53    
6 Emelie Arvidsson -87 Hammarby IF 28.67    
 
KVINNOR 800 M
1 Sofie Barkstedt -86 Oskarshamns SK 2.26,98    
2 Anna Månsdotter -85 FIF Gnistan 2.28,60    
 
KVINNOR 3000 M
1 Sofie Forsberg -87 Högby IF 11.42,82    
2 Bodil Englund -86 FIK Färjestaden 12.05,36    
 
KVINNOR HÖJD
1 Anna Alexson -87 Kyrkhults SK 1.75    
2 Helena Redborg -83 Turebergs FK 1.70    
3 Emelie Olofsson -87 FIF Gnistan 1.50    
4 Terése Sandberg -83 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1.40    
 
KVINNOR LÄNGD
1 Isabella Eriksson -86 Nyköpings BIS Fi 5.04 1,97  
2 Therése Olsson -85 IFK Växjö 5.04 1,97  
3 Emelie Arvidsson -87 Hammarby IF 4.98 2,4 4,66 1,67
4 Helena Weinz -87 Hammarby IF 4.96 2,13 4,65 1,00
5 Malin Rosenberg -84 Huddinge AIS 4.78 1,33  
6 Anna Wadsten -85 FIK Färjestaden 4.68 1,71  
7 Camilla Håkansson -87 Hammarby IF 4.55 3,72 4,44 1,84
8 Michelle Nyström -87 Hammarby IF 4.38 2,67 4,19 1,12
 
KVINNOR KULA
1 Emelie Davidsson -86 IFK Växjö 9.87    
2 Isabella Eriksson -86 Nyköpings BIS Fi 9.60    
3 Suzanne Eneros -86 Kalmar SK 9.38    
4 Malin Rosenberg -84 Huddinge AIS 8.31    
 
KVINNOR DISKUS
1 Anna-Lena Svensson -76 Kalmar SK 36.37    
2 Suzanne Eneros -86 Kalmar SK 36.21    
3 Maria Bengtsson -88 IFK Växjö 32.65    
4 Michelle Nyström -87 Hammarby IF 21.49    
5 Sandra Davidsson -87 Hammarby IF 16.10    
 
KVINNOR SLÄGGA
1 Emma Johannesson -84 Hovslätts IK 53.42    
2 Maria Gustavsson -83 IK Hinden 43.57    
3 Marie Nordh -84 IF Göta 39.54    
4 Emelie Davidsson -86 IFK Växjö 34.93    
 
KVINNOR SPJUT
1 Johanna Djukanovic -85 FIK Färjestaden 36.42    
2 Anna-Lena Svensson -76 Kalmar SK 31.15    
3 Malin Rosenberg -84 Huddinge AIS 29.85    
 
F15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,45
1 Frida Svensson -88 IFK Växjö 13.12 final  
2 Jasmine Andersson -88 Kalmar SK 13.24 final  
3 Sara Axelsson -88 Högby IF 14.91    
 
F15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,40
1 Erika Jonasson -88 IFK Växjö 13.38 final  
2 Elin Nilsson -88 IFK Växjö 13.58 final  
3 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 14.09 final  
4 Nadja Trygg -88 Hammarby IF 14.36 final  
 
F15 100 M  FINAL  Vind -2,29
1 Frida Svensson -88 IFK Växjö 13.17    
2 Jasmine Andersson -88 Kalmar SK 13.21    
3 Erika Jonasson -88 IFK Växjö 13.47    
4 Elin Nilsson -88 IFK Växjö 13.79    
5 Nadja Trygg -88 Hammarby IF 14.49    
 
F15 800 M
1 Sara Axelsson -88 Högby IF 2.31,14    
2 Christina Lindblom -88 Hässelby SK 2.36,06    
 
F15 2000 M
1 Ida Andreasson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 7.00,39    
 
F15 LÄNGD
1 Jasmine Andersson -88 Kalmar SK 5.03 0,57  
2 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 4.89 -0,19  
3 Elin Nilsson -88 IFK Växjö 4.83 -1,8  
4 Jenni Davidsson -88 Hammarby IF 4.78 -1,42  
5 Erika Jonasson -88 IFK Växjö 4.56 -0,93  
6 Frida Svensson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 4.44 -0,87  
 
F15 KULA
1 Maria Bengtsson -88 IFK Växjö 12.52    
2 Jenni Davidsson -88 Hammarby IF 10.75    
3 Jasmine Andersson -88 Kalmar SK 9.87    
4 Sandra Olsson -88 IFK Växjö 9.30    
5 Louice Josefsson -88 IK Sisu Nässjö 9.28    
6 Hanna Larsson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 9.26    
7 Nadja Trygg -88 Hammarby IF 9.18    
8 Emma Wessman -88 IFK Växjö 8.92    
9 Sara Axelsson -88 Högby IF 8.63    
10 Ida Persson -88 Högby IF 8.49    
11 Therése Gävert -88 Hammarby IF 8.38    
12 Eleonor Nilsson -88 Hovslätts IK 7.18    
 
F15 DISKUS
1 Maria Bengtsson -88 IFK Växjö 41.18    
2 Erika Jonasson -88 IFK Växjö 32.09    
3 Ida Persson -88 Högby IF 31.99    
4 Therése Gävert -88 Hammarby IF 28.78    
5 Nadja Trygg -88 Hammarby IF 28.39    
6 Emma Sigurdh -88 Eksjö Södra IK 27.20    
7 Louice Josefsson -88 IK Sisu Nässjö 27.06    
8 Ida Andreasson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 24.96    
9 Sandra Olsson -88 IFK Växjö 24.29    
10 Hanna Larsson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 22.33    
11 Sara Axelsson -88 Högby IF 21.65    
12 Frida Svensson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 20.76    
13 Angelique Andersson -88 Stensjöns IF 17.56    
 
F15 SPJUT
1 Nadja Trygg -88 Hammarby IF 31.84    
2 Frida Svensson -88 Eksjö Södra IK 30.07    
3 Jenni Davidsson -88 Hammarby IF 29.16    
4 Emma Wessman -88 IFK Växjö 28.47    
5 Cecilia Karlsson -88 IK Sisu Nässjö 28.20    
6 Louice Josefsson -88 IK Sisu Nässjö 25.00    
7 Ida Persson -88 Högby IF 22.39    
8 Jasmine Andersson -88 Kalmar SK 21.03    
9 Eleonor Nilsson -88 Hovslätts IK 16.04    
 
F14 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 1,20
1 Catrin Fahlén -89 Hammarby IF 13.88 final  
2 My Andersson -89 Stocksäters IF 14.35    
3 Elin Högberg -89 Hammarby IF 14.66    
4 Emelina Soto -89 IFK Tumba Fk 14.98    
5 Emilia Svensson -89 IFK Växjö 15.30    
 
F14 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 1,38
1 Sofia Peterson -89 Hammarby IF 13.28 final  
2 Madeleine Nilsson -89 Kalmar SK 13.82 final  
3 Linnéa Lord -89 Hammarby IF 14.92    
4 Sara Nilsson -89 Högby IF 15.35    
5 Caroline Björkgren -89 Stocksäters IF 17.32    
 
F14 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 0,98
1 Fatima Makakala -89 Hammarby IF 13.64 final  
2 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.80 final  
3 Sandra Andersson -89 IK Sisu Nässjö 13.89 final  
4 Emelie Madsen -89 Södra Vi IF 14.03    
5 Lina Karlsson -89 FIK Färjestaden 14.12    
6 Camilla Dahlén -89 Hammarby IF 14.88    
 
F14 100 M  FINAL  Vind -2,36
1 Sofia Peterson -89 Hammarby IF 13.28    
2 Fatima Makakala -89 Hammarby IF 13.69    
3 Sandra Andersson -89 IK Sisu Nässjö 13.80    
4 Madeleine Nilsson -89 Kalmar SK 13.84    
5 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 13.86    
6 Catrin Fahlén -89 Hammarby IF 14.04    
 
F14 800 M
1 Hanna Keiser -89 Järna SK 2.33,36    
2 Camilla Andersson -89 Hagunda IF 2.37,57    
3 Madeleine Nilsson -89 Kalmar SK 2.40,01    
4 Anna Crona -89 IFK Växjö 2.50,83    
5 Pernilla Eriksson -89 Nyköpings BIS Fi 2.03,39    
6 Sara Nilsson -89 Högby IF 3.05,69    
 
F14 2000 M
1 Kajsa Gustafsson -90 Sävedalens AIK 7.29,64    
2 Linnéa Lord -89 Hammarby IF 7.30,75    
3 Emelina Soto -89 IFK Tumba Fk 8.03,59    
 
F14 HÖJD
1 Elin Falk -89 Stensjöns IF 1.30    
2 My Andersson -89 Stocksäters IF 1.30    
3 Camilla Dahlén -89 Hammarby IF 1.25    
 
F14 LÄNGD
1 Fatima Makakala -89 Hammarby IF 4.89 godk  
2 Camilla Andersson -89 Hagunda IF 4.78 godk  
3 Sara Carlsson-Odell -89 Hammarby IF 4.58 godk  
4 Emelie Madsen -89 Södra Vi IF 4.55 godk  
5 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 4.52 godk  
6 Sandra Andersson -89 IK Sisu Nässjö 4.36 godk  
7 Madeleine Nilsson -89 Kalmar SK 4.35 godk  
8 Johanna Broth -89 Hammarby IF 4.33 godk  
9 Pernilla Eriksson -89 Nyköpings BIS Fi 4.09 godk  
10 Elin Högberg -89 Hammarby IF 4.06 godk  
11 Lina Karlsson -89 FIK Färjestaden 4.04 godk  
12 Anna Crona -89 IFK Växjö 4.01 godk  
 
F14 KULA
1 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 11.50    
2 Sara Samuelsson -89 IK Sisu Nässjö 9.28    
3 Anna Wessman -89 IFK Växjö 9.25    
4 Camilla Dahlén -89 Hammarby IF 9.16    
5 Johanna Broth -89 Hammarby IF 8.28    
6 Elin Falk -89 Stensjöns IF 8.25    
7 Sara Carlsson-Odell -89 Hammarby IF 8.21    
8 Fatima Makakala -89 Hammarby IF 8.16    
9 Pernilla Eriksson -89 Nyköpings BIS Fi 7.61    
10 Emelina Soto -89 IFK Tumba Fk 6.64    
11 Elin Högberg -89 Hammarby IF 5.90    
 
F14 DISKUS
1 Camilla Dahlén -89 Hammarby IF 33.53    
2 Anna Wessman -89 IFK Växjö 30.77    
3 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 27.42    
4 Emilia Svensson -89 IFK Växjö 25.56    
5 Johanna Broth -89 Hammarby IF 22.34    
6 Elin Falk -89 Stensjöns IF 18.78    
7 Sara Carlsson-Odell -89 Hammarby IF 18.06    
8 Catrin Fahlén -89 Hammarby IF 17.87    
 
F14 SPJUT
1 Anna Wessman -89 IFK Växjö 38.87    
2 Malin Wiberg -89 FIK Färjestaden 30.01    
3 Emelina Soto -89 IFK Tumba Fk 24.15    
4 Pernilla Eriksson -89 Nyköping BIS 21.54    
5 Emilia Svensson -89 IFK Växjö 18.03    
6 Sara Nilsson -89 Högby IF 14.73    
 
F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,47
1 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 11.19 final  
2 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 11.37 final  
3 Sandra Tello -90 Alvesta Fi 11.56    
4 Anneli Ljungkvist -90 Hammarby IF 11.95    
5 Kristin Öster -90 Hammarby IF 13.08    
 
F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,23
1 Natalie Lundborg -90 Stensjöns IF 10.74 final  
2 Camilla Göth -90 Hammarby IF 12.00    
3 Josefin Grönqvist -90 Stocksäters IF 12.18    
4 Natalie Andersson -90 Stensjöns IF 12.59    
5 Jennifer Aldentoth -90 Huddinge AIS 12.66    
6 Alvida Harrieson -90 Högby IF 13.22    
 
F13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 0,30
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 10.66 final  
2 Malin Johansson -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 10.74 final  
3 Linn Göth -90 Hammarby IF 11.23 final  
4 Linda Beckius -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.80    
5 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 12.06    
 
F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -1,27
1 Natalie Lundborg -90 Stensjöns IF 10.60    
2 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 10.68    
3 Malin Johansson -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 11.07    
4 Linn Göth -90 Hammarby IF 11.39    
5 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 11.47    
6 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 11.63    
 
F13 600 M
1 Ida Blasek -90 IFK Växjö 1.47,17    
2 Malin Andersson -90 Habo Fi 1.53,18    
3 Kajsa Gustafsson Sävedalens AIK 1.57,11    
4 Victoria Bengtsson -90 IFK Växjö 2.00,50    
5 Anneli Ljungkvist -90 Hammarby IF 2.06,08    
 
F13 HÖJD
1 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 1.45    
2 Martina Damgren -90 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.45    
3 Erica Andersson -90 FIK Färjestaden 1.40    
4 Malin Andersson -90 Habo Fi 1.40    
5 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 1.35    
6 Madelene Andersson -90 Nyköpings BIS Fi 1.35    
7 Isabell Runesson -90 Stocksäters IF 1.30    
8 Linda Beckius -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 1.30    
9 Mikaela Karlsson -90 Skillingaryds FK 1.30    
10 Jessika Nilsson -90 Hammarby IF 1.25    
11 Natalie Andersson -90 Stensjöns IF 1.20    
12 Sandra Tello -90 Alvesta Fi 1.20    
13 Kristin Öster -90 Hammarby IF 1.15    
 
F13 LÄNGD
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 4.87 -0,89  
2 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 4.83 0,55  
3 Victoria Bengtsson -90 IFK Växjö 4.71 -1,73  
4 Martina Damgren -90 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.64 -0,14  
5 Madelene Andersson -90 Nyköpings BIS Fi 4.59 -0,28  
6 Natalie Lundborg -90 Stensjöns IF 4.58 1,04  
7 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 4.57 -1,1  
8 Linda Beckius -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 4.48 -0,35  
9 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 4.46 -0,84  
10 Malin Johansson -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 4.43 -0,69  
11 Linn Göth -90 Hammarby IF 4.35 -0,89  
12 Elsa Salomonsson -90 Kalmar SK 4.34 -1,59  
13 Sandra Tello -90 Alvesta Fi 4.28 -0,74  
14 Erica Andersson -90 FIK Färjestaden 4.25 -0,36  
15 Isabell Runesson -90 Stocksäters IF 4.19 -0,35  
16 Johanna Forsberg -90 Kalmar SK 4.08 -0,66  
17 Camilla Göth -90 Hammarby IF 4.07 -0,45  
18 Anneli Ljungkvist -90 Hammarby IF 3.89 -0,39  
19 Kajsa Gustafsson Sävedalens AIK 3.82 -0,92  
20 Josefin Grönqvist -90 Stocksäters IF 3.74 -0,67  
21 Alvida Harrieson -90 Högby IF 3.74 0  
22 Kristin Öster -90 Hammarby IF 3.66 -0,44  
23 Natalie Andersson -90 Stensjöns IF 3.66 0  
24 Jennifer Aldentoth -90 Huddinge AIS 3.13 -0,74  
 
F13 KULA
1 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 11.15    
2 Madelene Andersson -90 Nyköpings BIS Fi 10.59    
3 Malin Johansson -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 10.33    
4 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 9.93    
5 Sandra Tello -90 Alvesta Fi 9.26    
6 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 8.53    
7 Josefin Grönqvist -90 Stocksäters IF 8.28    
8 Jennifer Aldenroth -90 Huddinge AIS 7.71    
9 Jessika Nilsson -90 Hammarby IF 7.55    
10 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 7.51    
 
F13 DISKUS
1 Jessika Nilsson -90 Hammarby IF 19.59    
2 Camilla Göth -90 Hammarby IF 18.20    
 
F13 SPJUT
1 Victoria Bengtsson -90 IFK Växjö 25.24    
2 Elsa Salomonsson -90 Kalmar SK 24.83    
3 Malin Johansson -90 IK Sisu Nässjö 24.44    
4 My Finnman -90 Högby IF 21.43    
5 Erica Andersson -90 FIK Färjestaden 20.85    
6 Jessika Nilsson -90 Hammarby IF 12.06    
 
F12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,71
1 Katherine Karlström -91 Högby IF 12.11    
2 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 12.34    
3 Sofie Svensson -91 Högby IF 12.37    
4 Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF 12.49    
5 Magdalena Persson -91 Högby IF 14.16    
6 Nathelie Engström -91 FIK Färjestaden 14.91    
 
F12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,48
1 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 11.29 final  
2 Sofia Lilja -91 Stocksäters IF 11.40 final  
3 Elin Axelsson -91 Nyköpings BIS Fi 11.46 final  
4 Linnea Nyström -91 Hammarby IF 12.29    
5 Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 12.91    
6 Linn Danielsson -91 Stocksäters IF 13.08    
 
F12 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 0,22
1 Ulrika Jakobsson -91 Hammarby IF 11.75 final  
2 Mikaela Danneman -91 Stensjöns IF 11.83 final  
3 Josefine Wallerstedt -91 Linköping GIF 11.99    
4 Anna Bristrand -91 Hammarby IF 12.49    
5 Mathilda Söderbäck -91 FIK Färjestaden 12.72    
6 Johanna Lord -91 Hammarby IF 12.83    
 
F12 80 M  HEAT 4  Vind - 0,62
1 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 11.58 final  
2 Tove Karlsson -91 Kalmar SK 12.03    
3 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 12.22    
4 Nathalie Wilhelmsson -91 Högby IF 12.80    
5 Malin Sigurdh -91 Eksjö Södra IK 12.80    
6 Julia Andersson -91 Hammarby IF 13.51    
 
F12 80 M  FINAL  Vind -1,81
1 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 11.46    
2 Elin Axelsson -91 Nyköpings BIS Fi 11.53    
3 Sofia Lilja -91 Stocksäters IF 11.65    
4 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 11.73    
5 Ulrika Jakobsson -91 Hammarby IF 11.97    
6 Mikaela Danneman -91 Stensjöns IF 12.03    
 
F12 600 M
1 Lina Andreasson -91 Eksjö Södra IK 1.51,05    
2 Ulrika Jakobsson -91 Hammarby IF 1.57,21    
3 Sofie Svensson -91 Högby IF 1.57,73    
4 Alexandra Forss -91 Sköldinge IF 1.58,61    
5 Nathalie Wilhelmsson -91 Högby IF 2.04,13    
6 Johanna Lord -91 Hammarby IF 2.05,26    
7 Josefine Wallerstedt -91 Linköping GIF 2.12,37    
8 Therese Nilsson -91 Kalmar SK 2.13,42    
9 Nathelie Engström -91 FIK Färjestaden 2.31,01    
10 Anna Bristrand -91 Hammarby IF 2.38,56    
 
F12 HÖJD
1 Frida Engström -91 IFK Växjö 1.45    
2 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 1.40    
3 Lina Andreasson -91 Eksjö Södra IK 1.35    
4 Hedvig Samuelsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 1.25    
5 Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF 1.25    
6 Katherine Karlström -91 Högby IF 1.25    
7 Linnea Nyström -91 Hammarby IF 1.25    
8 Tove Karlsson -91 Kalmar SK 1.25    
9 Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 1.20    
9 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 1.20    
11 Malin Sigurdh -91 Eksjö Södra IK 1.20    
12 Sara Martinsson -91 Hammarby IF 1.20    
13 Julia Andersson -91 Hammarby IF 1.15    
14 Sofie Svensson -91 Högby IF 1.15    
15 Frida Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 1.05    
 
F12 LÄNGD
1 Ulrika Jakobsson -91 Hammarby IF 4.53 1,4  
2 Sofia Lilja -91 Stocksäters IF 4.49 1,48  
3 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 4.49 1,34  
4 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 4.48 0,66  
5 Josefine Wallerstedt -91 Linköping GIF 4.34 1,57  
6 Frida Engström -91 IFK Växjö 4.33 1,26  
7 Elin Axelsson -91 Nyköpings BIS Fi 4.29 1,26  
8 Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF 4.23 1,23  
9 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 4.12 -0,93  
10 Linnea Nyström -91 Hammarby IF 4.11 0,75  
11 Tove Karlsson -91 Kalmar SK 4.06 0,84  
12 Hedvig Samuelsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 4.05 1,53  
13 Katherine Karlström -91 Högby IF 4.02 -0,72  
14 Mikaela Danneman -91 Stensjöns IF 4.00 -0,18  
15 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 4.00 -0,05  
16 Sofie Svensson -91 Högby IF 3.98 -0,12  
17 Julia Furumo -91 Kungsängens SK 3.83 0,95  
18 Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 3.80 0,76  
19 Anna Bristrand -91 Hammarby IF 3.78 1,43  
20 Nathalie Wilhelmsson -91 Högby IF 3.76 0  
21 Therese Nilsson -91 Kalmar SK 3.74 -0,16  
22 Linn Danielsson -91 Stocksäters IF 3.68 1,21  
23 Mathilda Söderbäck -91 FIK Färjestaden 3.57 0,95  
24 Johanna Lord -91 Hammarby IF 3.45 1,62  
25 Julia Andersson -91 Hammarby IF 3.44 1,5  
26 Frida Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 3.39 1,45  
 
F12 KULA
1 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 10.17    
2 Magdalena Persson -91 Högby IF 9.91    
3 Lina Andreasson -91 Eksjö Södra IK 9.88    
4 Frida Engström -91 IFK Växjö 9.47    
5 Patricia Bengtsson -91 IFK Växjö 8.87    
6 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 8.05    
7 Elin Axelsson -91 Nyköpings BIS Fi 7.99    
8 Linn Danielsson -91 Stocksäters IF 5.80    
 
F12 DISKUS
1 Lina Andreasson -91 Eksjö Södra IK 26.30    
2 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 22.79    
3 Patricia Bengtsson -91 IFK Växjö 22.58    
4 Martina Carlsson -91 Habo IF 19.95    
5 Katherine Karlström -91 Högby IF 19.53    
6 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 18.71    
7 Anna Bristrand -91 Hammarby IF 17.99    
8 Magdalena Persson -91 Högby IF 16.86    
9 Mikaela Danneman -91 Stensjöns IF 16.18    
10 Malin Sigurdh -91 Eksjö Södra IK 14.91    
 
F12 SPJUT
1 Martina Carlsson -91 Habo IF 26.69    
2 Frida Engström -91 IFK Växjö 26.37    
3 Mikaela Danneman -91 Stensjöns IF 19.06    
4 Patricia Bengtsson -91 IFK Växjö 18.91    
5 Magdalena Persson -91 Högby IF 17.95    
6 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 17.05    
7 Malin Sigurdh -91 Eksjö Södra IK 16.47    
8 Josefine Wallerstedt -91 Linköping GIF 15.68    
9 Katherine Karlström -91 Högby IF 15.67    
10 Hedvig Samuelsson -91 FIK Färjestaden 14.83    
11 Mathilda Söderbäck -91 FIK Färjestaden 13.57    
12 Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF 11.99    
 
F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,52
1 Felicia Niklasson -92 Hammarby IF 9.18 final  
2 Jennie Strömberg -92 IFK Växjö 9.18 final  
3 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 9.53 final  
4 Jessica Andersson -92 IK Sisu Nässjö 9.68 final  
5 Anna Evaldsson -92 Högby IF 10.82    
 
F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,08
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.88 final  
2 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 9.09 final  
3 Linnéa Björling -92 Kalmar SK 9.71    
4 Sara Forsberg -92 Kalmar SK 9.81    
5 Louice Öhman -92 Hammarby IF 9.84    
6 Jasmin Sabir-T -92 Hammarby IF 9.93    
 
F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,55
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.00    
2 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 9.22    
3 Jennie Strömberg -92 IFK Växjö 9.23    
4 Felicia Niklasson -92 Hammarby IF 9.50    
5 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 9.73    
6 Jessica Andersson -92 IK Sisu Nässjö 9.80    
 
F11 600 M
1 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 2.02,98    
2 Nikki Kristiansson -92 FIK Färjestaden 2.06,45    
3 Lisa Lantz -92 IFK Växjö 2.11,39    
4 Veronica Grandin -92 Föra AIK 2.12,37    
5 Sandra Barkstedt -92 Oskarshamns SK 2.14,80    
6 Anna Evaldsson -92 Högby IF 2.21,88    
7 Jasmin Sabir-T -92 Hammarby IF 2.22,45    
8 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 2.26,61    
 
F11 HÖJD
1 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 1.35    
2 Felicia Niklasson -92 Hammarby IF 1.25    
3 Jennie Strömberg -92 IFK Växjö 1.25    
4 Louise Öhman -92 Hammarby IF 1.20    
5 Jasmin Sabir-T -92 Hammarby IF 1.10    
6 Veronica Grandin -92 Föra AIK 1.05    
 
F11 LÄNGD
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.40 1,69  
2 Jennie Strömberg -92 IFK Växjö 4.25 1,8  
3 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 4.19 2,1 4,10 0,51
4 Felicia Niklasson -92 Hammarby IF 4.13 3,38 4,06 1,99
5 Linnéa Björling -92 Kalmar SK 4.03 3,05  
6 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 3.98 2,44 3,95 1,37
7 Louise Öhman -92 Hammarby IF 3.84 1,36  
8 Jasmin Sabir-T -92 Hammarby IF 3.67 3,89 3,64 1,39
9 Sara Forsberg -92 Kalmar SK 3.60 2,99 3,47 1,67
10 Lisa Lantz -92 IFK Växjö 3.59 1,11  
11 Jessica Andersson -92 IK Sisu Nässjö 3.55 1,74  
12 Stina Gustafsson -92 Sävedalens AIK 3.41 3,16  
13 Vronica Grandin -92 Föra AIK 3.28 1,79  
 
F11 KULA
1 Hanna Bjärkvik-92 Hovslätts IK 9.78    
2 Louise Öhman -92 Hammarby IF 8.58    
3 Frida Gill -92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.45    
4 Jessica Andersson -92 IK Sisu Nässjö 6.77    
5 Felicia Niklasson -92 Hammarby IF 6.60    
6 Sara Forsberg -92 Kalmar SK 5.84    
7 Stina Gustafsson -92 Sävedalens AIK 5.47    
8 Veronica Grandin -92 Föra AIK 5.37    
9 Anna Evaldsson -92 Högby IF 5.08    
 
F11 DISKUS
1 Hanna Bjärkvik-92 Hovslätts IK 21.30    
2 Lisa Lantz -92 IFK Växjö 15.52    
3 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 14.30    
4 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF 14.12    
5 Anna Evaldsson -92 Högby IF 12.06    
 
F11 SPJUT
1 Hanna Bjärkvik-92 Hovslätts IK 23.11    
2 Angelica Bengtsson -93 IFK Växjö 19.08    
3 Lisa Lantz -92 IFK Växjö 15.64    
4 Linnéa Björling -92 Kalmar SK 15.25    
5 Caroline Jönsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 12.68    
6 Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 12.03    
7 Johanna Carlsson -93 Habo IF 11.00    
8 Martina Sigurdh -93 Eksjö Södra IK 10.97    
9 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 8.95    
 
F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind - 0,30
1 Linn Lindgren -93 Umedalens IF 10.13    
2 Emma Hansson -93 IK Sisu Nässjö 10.26    
3 Viktoria Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 10.43    
4 Caroline Jönsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 10.43    
5 Evelina Norin -93 Stocksäters IF 10.91    
 
F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind - 0,63
1 Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 9.26 final  
2 Angelica Bengtsson -93 IFK Växjö 9.62 final  
3 Emma Lundqvist -93 Rånäs 4H 9.83    
4 Martina Sigurdh -93 Eksjö Södra IK 10.29    
5 Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 11.62    
 
F10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind - 0,39
1 Elin Magnusson -93 IFK Växjö 9.44 final  
2 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 9.77 final  
3 Emma Eneros -93 Kalmar SK 10.07    
4 Sofie Emilsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 10.08    
5 Freja Furumo -93 Kungsängens SK 10.81    
 
F10 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind - 0,15
1 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 9.38 final  
2 Evelina Grenmyr -93 IK Hinden 9.44 final  
3 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 10.07    
4 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 11.06    
 
F10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,10
1 Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 9.34    
2 Elin Magnusson -93 IFK Växjö 9.35    
3 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 9.42    
4 Evelina Grenmyr -93 IK Hinden 9.51    
5 Angelica Bengtsson -93 IFK Växjö 9.77    
6 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 9.84    
 
F10 600 M
1 Johanna Busk -93 Enhörna IF 1.58,85    
2 Johanna Forsell -93 Vittsjö GIK 2.05,22    
3 Kajsa Eriksson -93 IFK Växjö 2.06,18    
4 Sara Kalebsson -93 Ljungby FIK 2.11,89    
5 Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 2.15,17    
6 Linn Lindgren -93 Umedalens IF 2.17,52    
7 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 2.18,47    
8 Emma Hansson -93 IK Sisu Nässjö 2.26,85    
9 Viktoria Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 2.29,37    
10 Sofie Emilsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 2.30,11    
11 Caroline Jönsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 2.33,41    
12 Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 2.37,16    
 
F10 HÖJD
1 Mimmi Carlsson -93 IK Hinden 1.23    
2 Kajsa Eriksson -93 IFK Växjö 1.05    
3 Emma Hansson -93 IK Sisu Nässjö 1.05    
4 Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 1.05    
5 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 1.00    
6 Emma Lundqvist -93 Rånäs 4H 1.00    
7 Evelina Norin -93 Stocksäters IF 0.95    
8 Sofie Emilsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 0.95    
 
F10 LÄNGD
1 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 4.13 2,79 4,03 1,69
2 Elin Magnusson -93 IFK Växjö 3.99 2,47 3,87 0,48
3 Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 3.94 1,64  
4 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 3.93 2,86 3,91 1,36
5 Evelina Grenmyr -93 IK Hinden 3.83 0,81  
6 Emma Lundqvist -93 Rånäs 4H 3.71 0,92  
7 Mimmi Carlsson -93 IK Hinden 3.71 0,73  
8 Emma Eneros -93 Kalmar SK 3.55 0,69  
9 Sofie Emilsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 3.46 1,27  
10 Martina Sigurdh -93 Eksjö Södra IK 3.39 0,33  
11 Emma Hansson -93 IK Sisu Nässjö 3.35 1,15  
12 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 3.26 1,55  
13 Caroline Jönsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 3.22 0,42  
14 Viktoria Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 3.21 0,95  
15 Freja Furumo -93 Kungsängens SK 3.14 1,25  
16 Evelina Norin -93 Stocksäters IF 3.00 0,86  
17 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 2.90 1,77  
18 Hanna Sjögren -93 FIK Färjestaden 2.73 1,87  
 
F10 KULA
1 Kajsa Eriksson -93 IFK Växjö 7.86    
2 Mimmi Carlsson -93 IK Hinden 7.42    
3 Emma Persson -93 Högby IF 6.88    
4 Emmelie Nyström -93 Hammarby IF 6.77    
5 Angelica Bengtsson -93 IFK Växjö 6.53    
6 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 6.05    
7 Caroline Jönsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 5.91    
8 Hanna Sjögren -93 FIK Färjestaden 5.68    
9 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 5.54    
10 Viktoria Andersson -93 Stensjöns IF 5.44    
11 Martina Sigurdh -93 Eksjö Södra IK 5.22    
12 Emma Eneros -93 Kalmar SK 5.12    
13 Johanna Forsell -93 Vittsjö GIK 5.07    
14 Sofie Emilsson -93 FIK Färjestaden 4.84    
15 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 4.68    
16 Elin Magnusson -93 IFK Växjö 4.45    
17 Johanna Carlsson -93 Habo IF 4.12    
 
F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,51
1 Carolina Olander -94 Högby IF 10.73 final  
2 Jennifer Wallerstedt -94 Linköping GIF 10.82 final  
3 Ida Augustsson -94 Stocksäters IF 11.40    
 
F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,73
1 Nikki Berglund -94 FIK Färjestaden 9.74 final  
2 Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 10.01 final  
3 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 10.59 final  
4 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 11.26 final  
 
F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,12
1 Nikki Berglund -94 FIK Färjestaden 9.80    
2 Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 10.09    
3 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 10.65    
4 Jennifer Wallerstedt -94 Linköping GIF 10.82    
5 Carolina Olander -94 Högby IF 11.02    
6 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 11.70    
 
F9 600 M
1 Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 2.18,41    
2 Beata Kristiansson -94 FIK Färjestaden 2.28,59    
3 Carolina Olander -94 Högby IF 2.33,30    
4 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 2.35,01    
 
F9 HÖJD
1 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 0.95    
2 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 0.90    
3 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 0.90    
  Caroline Olander -94 Högby IF 0.00    
 
F9 LÄNGD
1 Nikki Berglund -94 FIK Färjestaden 3.72 1,87  
2 Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 3.63 2,83 3,50 +1,52
3 Jennifer Wallerstedt -94 Linköping GIF 3.48 0,99  
4 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 3.38 1,3  
5 Caroline Olander -94 Högby IF 3.29 2,15 3,20 +0,85
6 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 3.26 1,07  
7 Ida Augustsson -94 Stocksäters IF 2.88 0,76  
 
F9 KULA
1 Freja Wessman -94 IFK Växjö 4.99    
2 Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 4.83    
3 Ida Augustsson -94 Stocksäters IF 4.62    
4 Carolina Olander -94 Högby IF 3.45    
 
F8 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,27
1 Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 9.92 final  
2 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 11.09 final  
3 Josefin Norin -96 Stocksäters IF 12.60    
 
F8 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,20
1 Julia Karlsson -95 Södra Vi IF 10.25 final  
2 Lisa Nihlén -95 Hässleholms AIS 10.39 final  
3 Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby Fi 10.64 final  
4 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF 12.23 final  
 
F8 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,94
1 Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 9.87    
2 Julia Karlsson -95 Södra Vi IF 10.33    
3 Lisa Nihlén -95 Hässleholms AIS 10.45    
4 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 10.83    
5 Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby Fi 11.05    
6 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF 11.97    
 
F8 600 M
1 Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 2.24,84    
2 Lisa Nihlén -95 Hässleholms AIS 2.30,23    
3 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 2.38,51    
4 Julia Karlsson -95 Södra Vi IF 2.39,81    
5 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF 2.47,20    
 
F8 LÄNGD
1 Julia Karlsson -95 Södra Vi IF 3.45 1,07  
2 Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 3.39 1,04  
3 Lisa Nihlén -95 Hässleholms AIS 3.26 2  
4 Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby Fi 3.25 1,54  
5 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 2.98 1,68  
6 Josefin Norin -96 Stocksäters IF 2.53 0,15  
7 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Högby IF 2.39 0,93  
 
F8 KULA
1 Marika Andersson -95 Stensjöns IF 5.45    
2 Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby Fi 4.73    
3 Lisa Nihlén -95 Hässleholms AIS 3.64    
 
     
  © HIF, uppdaterad 2006-11-18  

Startsidan