<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat    
  Böda Sandsloppet 2011  
     
 
Datum: Fredag 1 juli. Plats: Böda Sands Camping, Öland
Arrangör: Högby IF Tävlingsledare: Carl-Gustaf Nilsson
Väder: Molnigt, 20°C
 
     
 
M 4 km 1 Noah Berhane Fredrikshofs FIF 13.58
  2 Yones Jilali Fredrikshofs FIF 14.22
  3 Ola Slättengren Högby IF 14.56
  4 Gustav Lindqvist Högby IF 18.30
  5 Alexander Israelsson Kalmar 19.12
  6 Jakob Spångberg Kalmar 19.13
  7 Håkan Pettersson Högby IF 19.18
  8 Johan Lindqvist Högby IF 21.11
  9 Alfred Aronsson Högby IF 21.34
  10 Jonny Steiding Stockholm 23.04
  11 Tomas Lind Högby IF 26.06
  12 Torleif Torsén Skövde 28.45
  13 Albin Johansson Skövde 28.46
         
K 4 km 1 Elina Johansson Spårvägens FK 14.34
  2 Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 14.37
  3 Agnes Sjöström IK Westmannia 15.03
  4 Julia Forsmark IK Stål 15.40
  5 Sofia Sundholm Solvikingarna 19.04
  6 Gith Karlsson Högby IF 19.35
  7 Lottie Harriesson Högby IF 20.50
  8 Lena Andersson Högby IF 21.44
  9 Sofia Stenbakken Linköping 22.08
  10 Ofelia Karlsson Högby IF 23.09
  11 Miranda Sundberg Stockholm 24.45
  12 Elisabet Andersén Borgholm 26.12
  13 Lovisa Karlsson Högby IF 27.06
  14 Louise Karlsson Högby IF 27.07
  15 Anna Jones Malmö 27.59
  16 Caroline Langenheim Byrum 28.36
  17 Anna Johansson Skövde 28.42
  18 Susanne Larsson Högby IF 33.41
  19 Tina Sjöman Kalmar 35.09
  20 Birgit Larsson Högby IF 46.07
    Johanna Karlsson Lidköpings IS dnf
         
M 6,5 km 1 Elmar Engholm Hässelby SK 21.11
  2 Marcus Gustafsson Spårvägens FK 21.37
  3 Linus Holmsäter Fredrikshofs FIF 21.57
  4 Niklas Sydow Fredrikshofs FIF 22.25
  5 Alexander Nilsson Mölndals AIK 22.44
  6 Matz Larsson Mölndals AIK 23.52
  7 Markus Petersson Högby IF 23.54
  8 Ken Slättengren Högby IF 24.23
  9 Benny Nilsson Högby IF 25.21
  10 Ivar Carlsson Vassmolösa 25.43
  11 Robin Staretorp Långlöt 27.07
  12 Fredrik Henning Lundegård 27.25
  13 Anders Lundqvist Föra 29.09
  14 Erlend Leinarslund Tolga, Noge 29.42
  15 Sven Atter Järva MK 29.45
  16 Johan Tolinsson Skokloster 30.24
  17 Magnus Nilemyr Kalmar 30.35
  18 Robin Gustavsson Högby IF 30.57
  19 Christer Grandin Högby IF 31.36
  20 Mattias Carlsson Högby IF 33.38
  21 Trond Lund Tolga, Noge 33.44
  22 Stefan Åhlén Uttersberg 33.52
  23 Niklas Lindqvist Oskarshamns SK 35.20
  24 Rune Persson Högby IF 37.52
         
K 6,5 km 1 Tina Gelotte Tyresö 34.29
  2 Christina Selberg Långerum 35.55
  3 Zandra Andersson Varberg 37.10
  4 Janne Jörnefeldt Norge 37.58