<< Resultatmeny CfFör tidigare års Resultat se "Arkiv"
Resultat  
ÖM i Terränglöpning
 
Datum:   22 april 2018.
Plats:   Ramsnäs, Löttorp
Arrangör:   Högby IF och Ölands IK
Väder:   Soligt, 14 C
Tävlingsledare:   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson
Banläggare:   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson
Tidtagning:   Bertil o Britt-Marie Tinnert, Cia Hermansoon
Deltagare:   45 st
 
M, 4 km 1 Andreas Davidsson-95 Högby IF 13,40
  2 Mikael Bäcklund-84 Högby IF 13,45
  3 Erik Karlsson-98 Högby IF 13,48
  4 Anton Hermansson-02 Högby IF 14,45
  5 Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 15,00
  6 Pär Wanby-64 Högby IF 15,22
  7 Magnus Grimheden-70 Högby IF 16,05
  8 Melwin Strömqvist-02 Högby IF 16,12
  9 Mehdi Khodayari-80 Högby IF 16,15
  10 Leo Nilsson-03 Högby IF 17,20
  11 Max Harriesson-66 Högby IF 17,33
  12 Henrik Carlsson-65 Högby IF 17,57
  13 Emil Johansson-79 Föra AIK 18,05
  14 Peter Össmar-79 Högby IF 19,20
  15 Henrik Öberg-74 Högby IF 19,39
  16 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 20,03
  17 Sam Grimheden-04 Högby IF 20,26
  18 Håkan Pettersson-46 Högby IF 21,53
  19 Jörgen Folin-67 Böda IK 24,07
  20 Bernt Carlsson-33 Persnäs AIF 33,12
         
K, 4 km 1 Frida Össmar-77 Högby IF 16,43
  2 Hanna Lundberg-03 Högby IF 17,47
  3 Tilda Strömqvist-02 Högby IF 18,00
  4 Klara Öberg-02 Högby IF 18,47
  5 Anna-Stina Wanby-64 Högby IF 19,07
  6 Caroline Isberg-83 FIK Färjestaden 20,20
  7 Alwa Nilsson-04 Högby IF 20,32
  8 Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF 21,55
  9 Git Karlsson-68 Högby IF 22,30
  10 Iréne Rohde-56 Högby IF 23,36
  11 Hanna Wilhelmsson-84 Högby IF 24,11
  12 Sofie Loirendal-74 Böda IK 26,32
         
P15 1 Leo Nilsson-03 Högby IF 17,20
  2 Sam Grimheden-04 Högby IF 20,26
         
P17 1 Anton Hermansson-02 Högby IF 14,45
  2 Melwin Strömqvist-02 Högby IF 16,12
  3 Emil Johansson-79 Föra AIK 18,05
         
M35 1 Mehdi Khodayari-80 Högby IF 16,15
  2 Peter Össmar-79 Högby IF 19,20
         
M40 1 Henrik Öberg-74 Högby IF 19,39
         
M45 1 Magnus Grimheden-70 Högby IF 16,05
         
M50 1 Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 15,00
  2 Pär Wanby-64 Högby IF 15,22
  3 Max Harriesson-66 Högby IF 17,33
  4 Henrik Carlsson-65 Högby IF 17,57
  5 Jörgen Folin-67 Böda IK 24,07
         
M65 1 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 20,03
         
M70 1 Håkan Pettersson-46 Högby IF 21,53
         
M85 1 Bernt Carlsson-33 Persnäs AIF 33,12
         
F15 1 Hanna Lundberg-03 Högby IF 17,47
  2 Alwa Nilsson-04 Högby IF 20,32
         
F17 1 Tilda Strömqvist-02 Högby IF 18,00
  2 Klara Öberg-02 Högby IF 18,47
         
K35 1 Caroline Isberg-83 FIK Färjestaden 20,20
         
K40 1 Frida Össmar-77 Högby IF 16,43
  2 Sofie Loirendal-74 Böda IK 26,32
         
K50 1 Anna-Stina Wanby-64 Högby IF 19,07
  2 Git Karlsson-68 Högby IF 22,30
         
K60 1 Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF 21,55
  2 Iréne Rohde-56 Högby IF 23,36
         
P13, 2 km 1 Iman Nasar-05 Böda IK 8,44
         
F13, 2 km 1 Towa Nilsson-05 Högby IF 9,30
         
F11, 1 km 1 Tuva Grimheden-07 Högby IF 5,17
  2 Isabell Hermansson-08 FIK Färjestaden 6,49
         
P9, 1km 1 Noah Lundberg-09 Högby IF 5,03
  2 Viggo Össmar-10 Högby IF 5,05
  3 Helge Gudesjö-09 Högby IF 5,14
  4 Alexander Loirendahl-12 Böda IK 8,49
         
F9, 1 km 1 Ottila Isberg-10 FIK Färjestaden 5,26
  2 Clara Sigvardsson-10 FIK Färjestaden 5,31
  3 Vilma Hermansson-10 FIK Färjestaden 5,48
  4 Anna Hermansson-12 FIK Färjestaden 9,16
  5 Molly Follin-13 Böda IK 10,08