<< Statistik        
Stafetter 2018        
 
Vårstafetten 42 595 m   Högby IF, herr 2.23.45 3.16 1
21-4 1 5287m   Erik Karlsson 17.26 3.18 1
Målilla 2 4747m   Simon Rohde 16.16 3.26 1
  3 9934m   Mikael Bäcklund 32.29 3.16 1
  4 3508m   Jonathan Persson 12.24 3.32 1
  5 1223m   Simon Carrington 3.53 3.11 1
  6 4591m   Ken Slättengren 16.32 3.36 1
  7 7524m   Love Carlsson 25.52 3.26 1
  8 5781m   Andreas Davidsson 18.53 3.16 1
             
  35 354 m   Högby IF, dam 2.33.15 4.33 1
  1 5287m   Hanna Lundberg 22.33 4.16 1
  2 4747m   Klara Öberg 20.17 4.16 1
  3 2693m   Anna-Stina Wanby 11.36 4.18 1
  4 3508m   Mimmi Andersson 15.35 4.27 1
  5 1223m   Camilla Persson 5.19 4.21 1
  6 4591m   Tilda Strömqvist 20.24 4.27 1
  7 7524m   Frida Össmar 31.19 4.10 1
  8 5781m   Nelly Össmar 26.12 4.32 2
             
  35 354 m   Högby IF, dam lag 2 3.00.34 4.33 3
  1 5287m   Madeleine Gustavsson 22.43 4.18 2
  2 4747m   Git Karlsson 24.55 5.15 3
  3 2693m   Rosita Karlsson 13.19 4.57 2
  4 3508m   Irene Rohde 18.41 5.20 3
  5 1223m   Lilian Brorsson 7.23 6.02 3
  6 4591m   Katarina Nilsson 24.09 5.16 3
  7 7524m   Camilla Persson 38.43 5.09 3
  8 5781m   Camilla Lindström 30.41 5.18 3
             
  35 354 m   Högby IF, motion 2.20.04 4.12 1
  1 5287m   Ludvig Bjurelid 17.11 3.15 1
  2 4747m   Melwin Strömqvist 18.45 3.57 1
  3 2693m   Stefan Rohde 12.34 4.40 2
  4 3508m   Hjalmar Bengtsson 15.06 4.18 2
  5 1223m   Johan Bjurelid 4.05 3.20 1
  6 4591m   Anders Rehn 19.11 4.11 2
  7 7524m   Mehdi Khodayari 30.12 4.01 1
  8 5781m   Ola Slättengren 23.00 3.59 1
             
Ölands Kyrkstafett Långa   Lag 1 3.43.22 3.19 1
5-5 6960m   Omar Ismail 22.22 3.13 1
Färjestaden 5085m   Markus Andersson 17.09 3.22 1
  7995m   Mikael Bäcklund 25.02 3.08 1
  7610m   Oliver Wykman 26.29 3.29 1
  7630m   Andreas Davidsson 24.48 3.15 1
  4720m   Simon Rohde 16.20 3.28 1
  6000m   Nils Hammaräng Grip 19.59 3.20 1
  6110m   Erik Karlsson 20.20 3.20 1
  7220m   Love Carlsson 23.57 3.19 1
  2720m   Ken Slättengren 9.12 3.23 1
  5350m   Ludvig Bjurelid 17.44 3.19 1
             
  67.4km   Lag 2 4.13.01 3.45 6
  6960m   Jonathan Persson 24.51 3.34 4
  5085m   Anton Hermansson 17.39 3.28 2
  7995m   Sonny Karlsson 28.13 3.32 6
  7610m   Pär Wanby 27.07 3.34 4
  7630m   Tobias Ingvarsson 26.56 3.32 3
  4720m   Melwin Strömqvist 18.29 3.55 6
  6000m   Mehdi Khodayari 23.04 3.51 5
  6110m   Magnus Grimheden 23.11 3.48 7
  7220m   Simon Carrington 27.17 3.47 7
  2720m   Johan Bjurelid 10.00 3.41 4
  5350m   Ola Slättengren 26.14 4.54 29
             
  67.4km   Lag 3 4.53.26 4.21 14
  6960m   Henrik Carlsson 30.58 4.27 22
  5085m   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 22.56 4.31 18
  7995m   Fredrik Casserstål 30.41 3.50 12
  7610m   Anders Dahlström 29.16 3.51 7
  7630m   Henrik Öberg 37.26 4.54 33
  4720m   Melker Torslén 20.28 4.20 11
  6000m   Fredrik Sahlberg 26.55 4.29 14
  6110m   Peter Össmar 27.59 4.35 19
  7220m   Simon Larsson 32.15 4.28 22
  2720m   Peter Hermansson 11.58 4.24 15
  5350m   Simon Strand 22.34 4.13 14
             
  67.4km   Damlag 1 4.55.25 4.23 2
  6960m   Tilda Strömqvist 31.13 4.29 3
  5085m   Mimmi Andersson 21.52 4.18 3
  7995m   Frida Össmar 31.17 3.55 1
  7610m   Hanna Lundberg 32.26 4.16 2
  7630m   Anna-Stina Wanby 34.43 4.33 3
  4720m   Camilla Persson 22.29 4.46 2
  6000m   Viktoria Eberhardt 27.27 4.35 2
  6110m   Nelly Össmar 27.28 4.30 2
  7220m   Liselotte Klemming 31.37 4.23 3
  2720m   Nina Tahvanainen 12.27 4.35 2
  5350m   Klara Öberg 22.26 4.12 1
             
  67.4km   Damlag 2 5.54.24 5.15 5
  6960m   Linda Fredriksson 34.39 4.59 4
  5085m   Evelina Dahlberg 25.50 5.05 5
  7995m   Camilla Lindström 41.36 5.12 5
  7610m   Rosita Karlsson 38.40 5.05 5
  7630m   Irene Rohde 40.35 5.19 5
  4720m   Hanna Wilhelmsson 26.04 5.31 5
  6000m   Git Karlsson 31.41 5.17 4
  6110m   Anita Svensson 34.50 5.42 5
  7220m   Jill McVitty 36.06 5.00 5
  2720m   Lilian Brorsson 17.17 6.21 5
  5350m   Katarina Nilsson 27.06 5.04 5
             
  Korta   Ungdom, lag 1 1.50.12 4.41 20
  3230m   Tuva Grimheden 17.59 5.34 38
  3730m   Hugo Ohlin 16.17 4.22 8
  4900m   Alwa Nilsson 24.16 4.57 28
  3610m   Towa Nilsson 16.12 4.29 10
  2720m   Hedda Strömbäck 13.54 5.07 21
  5350m   Leo Nilsson 21.34 4.02 14
             
  Korta   Ungdom, lag 2 1.47.16 4.33 12
  3230m   Beata Kullman-Larsson 14.23 4.27 16
  3730m   Linnéa Hermansson 18.49 5.03 23
  4900m   Simon Östborg 22.03 4.30 15
  3610m   Sam Grimheden 16.46 4.39 15
  2720m   Joel Lundberg 13.22 4.55 13
  5350m   Hjalmar Bengtsson 21.53 4.05 18
             
             
             
Herrgårdsstafetten 4,4km   Högby IF, herr 12.14 1  
2-6 1335m   Oliver Wykman      
Oskarshamn 720m   Erik Karlsson      
  620m   Jonathan Persson      
  885m   Simon Rohde      
  825m   Simon Carrington      
             
  4,4km   Högby IF, dam 15.40 1  
  1335m   Jessica Kihlström      
  720m   Klara Öberg      
  620m   Ida Persson      
  885m   Nelly Össmar      
  825m   Tilda Strömqvist      
             
  4,4km   Högby IF, mix 16.22 3  
  1335m   Melwin Strömqvist      
  720m   Henrik Öberg      
  620m   Rosita Karlsson      
  885m   Christer Persson      
  825m   Camilla Persson