<< Statistik    
50-bästa år 2018   m = manuell tid.
     
  Män
 
1 David Nilsson-87 5000m 13.49.47 1008p
2 Marcus Nilsson-91 Stav 4.71 984p
3 David Nilsson-87 3000m 8.09.90 963p
4 Marcus Nilsson-91 110mh 14.50w 939p
5 Erik Karlsson-98 10000m 30.24.65 916p
6 David Nilsson-87 10000m 30.40.84 898p
7 Erik Karlsson-98 5000m 14.37.49 891p
8 Marcus Nilsson-91 Längd 7.30 881p
9 Omar Ismail-00 1500m 3.53.06 878p
10 Marcus Nilsson-91 Höjd 2.00 857p
11 Marcus Nilsson-91 Kula 16.05 850p
12 Marcus Nilsson-91 100m 11.23 822p
13 Marcus Nilsson-91 400m 49.85 821p
14 Andreas Davidsson-95 1500m 3.59.48 820p
15 Andreas Davidsson-95 10000m 31.57.99 819p
16 Omar Ismail-00 800m 1.56.43 810p
17 Andreas Davidsson-95 3000m 8.47.79 805p
18 Andreas Davidsson-95 5000m 15.20.90 794p
19 Marcus Nilsson-91 Diskus 45.42 789p
20 Marcus Nilsson-91 Tresteg 14.07w 787p
21 Anton Rehn-92 5000m 15.31.52 772p
22 David Kallebäck-89 Kula 14.52 760p
23 Andreas Davidsson-95 800m 1.59.39 758p
24 Christofer Fogel-84 5000m 15.40.64 753p
25 Simon Carrington-00 800m 1.59.81 750p
26 Mikael Bäcklund-84 10000m 33.10.93 748p
27 Mikael Bäcklund-84 5000m 15.44 17 747p
28 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 3000mHi 9.58.66 742p
29 David Kallebäck-89 Diskus 42.16 727p
30 Christofer Fogel-84 3000m 9.09.38 725p
31 Christofer Fogel-84 10000m 33.39.07 723p
32 Nils Hammaräng Grip-98 5000m 15.58.01 719p
33 Erik Karlsson-98 1500m 4.12.35 716p
34 Abdisamed Khader-00 800m 2.02.74 701p
35 Olle Willsund-94 Höjd 1.82 698p
36 Anton Hermansson-02 400m 52.74 697p
37 Anton Hermansson-02 200m 23.75w 696p
38 Erik Karlsson-98 800m 2.03.2m 694p
39 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 5000m 16.11.75 693p
40 Simon Strand-00 100m 11.78 692p
41 Simon Carrington-00 400m 53.09 683p
42 Anton Hermansson-02 400mh 1.00.89 681p
43 Mikael Bäcklund-84 3000m 9.22.94 678p
44 Christofer Fogel-84 1500m 4.17.57 677p
  Tomas Olsson-77 10000m 34.31.20 677p
46 Simon Strand-00 200m 24.02 670p
47 Abdisamed Khader-00 1500m 4.19.02 666p
48 Christofer Fogel-84 3000mHi 10.26.24 665p
49 David Kallebäck-89 Tresteg 12.87w 662p
50 Anton Hermansson-02 100m 11.98 648p
   
  Kvinnor
 
1 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Längd 6.32w 975p
2 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Höjd 1.74 974p
3 Lovisa Karlsson-00 100mh 13.79 933p
4 Lovisa Karlsson-00 200m 25.13w 861p
5 Julia Samuelsson-99 3000mHi 10.28.33 859p
6 Julia Samuelsson-99 1500m 4.38.12 839p
7 Evelina Dahlberg-95 400m 61.5m 731p
8 Ellen Persson-97 5000m 17.50.79 723p
9 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Tresteg 11.55 718p
10 Evelina Dahlberg-95 200m 26.7m 707p
11 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Kula 11.65 697p
12 Frida Össmar-77 800m 2.28.51 688p
13 Nelly Össmar-03 3000m 10.42.63 686p
14 Frida Össmar-77 1500m 5.01.2m 681p
15 Lovisa Karlsson-00 800m 2.29.25 680p
16 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Spjut 35.23 647p
17 Nelly Össmar-03 1500m 5.07.0m 645p
18 Nelly Össmar-03 3000mHi 12.01.47 644p
19 Nelly Össmar-03 5000m 18.48.34 638p
20 Towa Nilsson-05 800m 2.33.31 636p
21 Selma Lundin-02 Höjd 1.42 635p
22 Linnéa Hermansson-05 Höjd 1.41 624p
23 Linnéa Hermansson-05 200m 28.16 622p
  Frida Össmar-77 5000m 18.59.79 622p
25 Linnéa Hermansson-05 Längd 4.77w 621p
26 Wilma Herranen-07 Höjd 1.40 612p
27 Tuva Grimheden-07 Höjd 1.39 600p
28 Olivia Stridh-06 Höjd 1.38 588p
29 Linnéa Hermansson-05 Spjut 29.25 585p
30 Nina Tahvanainen-05 800m 2.39.77 571p
31 Frida Össmar-77 400m 68.06 560p
32 Klara Öberg-02 800m 2.41.4m 556p
33 Linnéa Hermansson-05 100m 14.00 552p
34 Hanna Lundberg-03 3000m 11.36.44 542p
35 Ellen Olsson-04 Höjd 1.34 539p
36 Nelly Össmar-03 400mh 1.17.70 528p
37 Selma Lundin-02 Längd 4.37 520p
38 Klara Öberg-02 1500m 5.30.3m 513p
39 Olivia Stridh-06 400m 70.55 502p
40 Frida Össmar-77 Höjd 1.30 488p
41 Anna-Stina Wanby-64 10000m 44.36.48 477p
42 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Slägga 22.55 455p
43 Klara Öberg-02 3000m 12.14.21 454p
44 Selma Lundin-02 Tresteg 9.30 452p
45 Olivia Stridh-06 200m 30.75 449p
46 Anna-Stina Wanby-64 5000m 21.32.91 434p
47 Marija Bodrova-72 Kula 7.64 418p
48 Katarina Nilsson-56 Slägga 20.60 413p
49 Uni Boye-06 Längd 3.96 412p
50 Linnéa Hermansson-05 100mh 19.17 411p